|
Ergebnisse 6. Sulzer Panorama-Berglauf
Platz |
Platz AK |
Zeit |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1 |
1. M20 |
0:10:18 |
Pfrommer |
Matthias |
LG Calw |
2 |
1. M35 |
0:10:40 |
Ohngemach |
Uli |
SC Neubulach |
3 |
2. M20 |
0:10:46 |
Pfrommer |
Daniel |
LG Calw |
4 |
1. M30 |
0:10:50 |
Maier |
Michael |
SV Agenbach |
5 |
1. M40 |
0:10:53 |
Hohl |
Norbert |
LT Sulz am Eck |
6 |
2. M30 |
0:11:00 |
Nikas |
Petros |
Tübingen |
7 |
2. M40 |
0:11:10 |
Röhrle |
Eugen |
Nagold |
8 |
2. M35 |
0:11:12 |
Kummer |
Oliver |
LT Altburg |
9 |
1. M50 |
0:11:24 |
Häussermann |
Jörg |
TV Tiefenbronn |
10 |
3. M20 |
0:12:04 |
Widmaier |
Jochen |
ohne Verein |
11 |
1. M55 |
0:12:09 |
Gubitzer |
Willi |
VfL Ostelsheim |
12 |
3. M40 |
0:12:09 |
Gostecnik |
Robert |
|
13 |
1. M45 |
0:12:15 |
Hecke |
Friedemann |
VfL Ostelsheim |
14 |
2. M50 |
0:12:44 |
Schultheiß |
Alfred |
CVJM Sulz |
15 |
2. M55 |
0:12:50 |
Krehl |
Günter |
VfL Ostelsheim |
16 |
3. M35 |
0:13:09 |
Matzkowski |
Uwe |
TV Tiefenbronn |
17 |
1. W20 |
0:13:21 |
Fassnacht |
Miriam |
|
18 |
1. W40 |
0:13:31 |
Krämer |
Dorothea |
LT Altburg |
19 |
3. M50 |
0:13:33 |
Sütterlin |
Hans |
LT Sulz am Eck |
20 |
4. M40 |
0:13:39 |
Volkmann |
Thomas |
TC Herrenberg |
21 |
2. M45 |
0:13:44 |
Holwein |
Dieter |
Rötenbach |
22 |
4. M50 |
0:14:00 |
Huget |
Manfred |
LT Sulz am Eck |
23 |
5. M50 |
0:14:02 |
Uzelac |
Billy |
LG Neckar/Enz |
24 |
3. M45 |
0:14:03 |
Kohler |
Andreas |
TS 1893 Bad Liebenzell |
25 |
1. M60 |
0:14:08 |
Deeg |
Jürgen |
VfL Ostelsheim |
26 |
6. M50 |
0:14:29 |
Gohl |
Harald |
Sulz am Eck |
27 |
1. MJ |
0:14:44 |
Kummer |
Timo |
SV Agenbach |
28 |
3. M30 |
0:14:44 |
Roller |
Timo |
MORIJA medien |
29 |
4. M30 |
0:14:45 |
Ugele |
Frank |
Gäufelden-Tailfingen |
30 |
5. M40 |
0:15:10 |
Röhm |
Rolf |
SV Sulz |
31 |
4. M45 |
0:15:16 |
Robinson |
Steve |
LT Sulz am Eck |
32 |
1. M70 |
0:15:23 |
Steinhauser |
Heribert |
VfL-TT Herrenberg |
33 |
2. W20 |
0:15:34 |
Pascher |
Andrea |
LG Nagoldtal |
34 |
1. W35 |
0:15:40 |
Trebing |
Angelika |
SF Gechingen |
35 |
1. W50 |
0:15:41 |
Fassnacht |
Irene |
Neuhengstett |
36 |
1. W60 |
0:16:24 |
Krehl |
Petra |
VfL Ostelsheim |
37 |
2. M70 |
0:16:56 |
Banitz |
Helmut |
MTV Stuttgart |
38 |
3. M55 |
0:18:38 |
Wiedenmann |
Walter |
LT Sulz am Eck |
39 |
7. M40 |
0:19:10 |
Schwierske |
Wolfgang |
SV Weil der Stadt |
40 |
6. M40 |
0:19:10 |
Teddy |
Botty |
Wolfgang rennt |
41 |
1. M65 |
0:20:06 |
Feucht |
Helmut |
LT Sulz am Eck |
42 |
1. W45 |
0:24:50 |
Wiedenmann |
Hannelore |
LT Sulz am Eck |
|