Württ. Leichtathletik-Verband
Württ. Seniorenmeisterschaften 1
am 12./13.06.2004 in Calw-Stammheim -
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Senioren M30
Seniorinnen W30
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M40
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Seniorinnen W60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Senioren M70
Senioren M75
Senioren M80
Senioren M30
100 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 403 Kpalete, Johnny-G.A. 70 TUS Metzingen 11,22
2. 452 Sagasser, Dirk 71 TSV Riedlingen 12,28
3. 406 Möhrle, Frank 70 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 12,32
4. 541 Buck, Ralf 72 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 12,49
5. 364 Kircher, Albrecht 72 LG Kappelberg 12,68
200 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 403 Kpalete, Johnny-G.A. 70 TUS Metzingen 23,16
2. 275 Preißing, Andreas 70 LG Brenztal 23,58
3. 452 Sagasser, Dirk 71 TSV Riedlingen 25,16
200 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.2
1. 541 Buck, Ralf 72 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 25,18
2. 364 Kircher, Albrecht 72 LG Kappelberg 25,88
200 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 403 Kpalete, Johnny-G.A. 70 TUS Metzingen 23,16
2. 275 Preißing, Andreas 70 LG Brenztal 23,58
3. 452 Sagasser, Dirk 71 TSV Riedlingen 25,16
4. 541 Buck, Ralf 72 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 25,18
5. 364 Kircher, Albrecht 72 LG Kappelberg 25,88
400 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 275 Preißing, Andreas 70 LG Brenztal 52,27
2. 403 Kpalete, Johnny-G.A. 70 TUS Metzingen 52,40
353 Sewell, Patrick 73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn n.a.
400 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 572 Dressler, Marc 70 LSG Aalen 56,52
2. 455 Hefner, Martin 72 FSV Schwenningen 1:00,52
3. 456 Tremouto, Francesco 72 FSV Schwenningen 1:04,48
400 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 275 Preißing, Andreas 70 LG Brenztal 52,27
2. 403 Kpalete, Johnny-G.A. 70 TUS Metzingen 52,40
3. 572 Dressler, Marc 70 LSG Aalen 56,52
4. 455 Hefner, Martin 72 FSV Schwenningen 1:00,52
5. 456 Tremouto, Francesco 72 FSV Schwenningen 1:04,48
353 Sewell, Patrick 73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn n.a.
1500 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 353 Sewell, Patrick 73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn 4:13,72
2. 307 Mayr, Markus 73 TSV Erbach 4:16,10
3. 256 Jessen, Tom 72 TSG Balingen 4:25,10
5000 m Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 463 Kern, Reinhold 71 LG Sigmaringen 15:30,37
2. 256 Jessen, Tom 72 TSG Balingen 16:03,96
3. 502 Stauß, Frank 70 TB Tailfingen 18:38,01
Stabhochsprung Sen. M30 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 445 Schneider, Andreas 72 LG Rems-Murr 3,70
2. 452 Sagasser, Dirk 71 TSV Riedlingen 3,10
3. 552 Freudenreich, Thilo 70 VfL Winterbach 3,00
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Schneider A. - - - - - - o - o o o o xx-
Sagasser D. - - xo xo xo xo xxx
Freudenreich T. o - o - xxo xxx
Weitsprung Sen. M30 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 333 Walter, Gunnar 72 LG Filder 6,38
6,38 6,28 6,12 5,82 x 5,91
+1.3 0.0 -1.2 -2.3 -2.2
2. 568 Beinlich, Jörg 70 LG Filder 5,50
5,28 5,32 5,42 5,31 5,50 5,46
-0.6 -1.1 -0.4 -2.5 -3.3 -1.2
3. 364 Kircher, Albrecht 72 LG Kappelberg 5,36
5,15 5,31 5,30 5,07 - 5,36
+0.2 +1.0 -0.7 -2.4 -0.3
4. 452 Sagasser, Dirk 71 TSV Riedlingen 5,30
5,30 5,19 5,16 x 5,24 4,97
-0.8 -1.0 -1.4 -2.2 -1.2
5. 316 Schaeffler, Sven 73 TSV Essingen 5,24
5,20 5,24 x 4,98 5,20 5,05
-0.1 -2.5 -1.6 -1.5 -1.4
Kugelstoss Sen. M30 7.26 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 383 Beck, Steffen 70 LAZ Salamander 16,52
16,02 x 16,52 16,30 x x
2. 405 Holzmann, Thomas 71 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 12,15
11,68 11,32 x 11,62 11,55 12,15
3. 404 Gessl, Rainer 74 SV Mitteltal-Obertal 11,11
10,38 x 10,49 11,11 10,79 10,75
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 537 Sturm, Christian 73 LC Waldachtal 41,86
40,80 41,86 40,13 41,32 40,70 x
2. 410 Fischer, Dirk 71 LG Neckar Erms 38,50
36,08 38,50 36,99 34,62 38,08 37,06
3. 355 Seher, Helmut 70 LG Hohenlohe 35,68
x 35,18 x 34,75 x 35,68
4. 568 Beinlich, Jörg 70 LG Filder 34,72
33,58 33,09 33,57 33,58 34,72 32,65
Seniorinnen W30
100 m Sen. W30 13.06.2004
1.Zeitendlauf Wind 0.0
1. 564 Kowalczyk, Ann 72 ASV Horb 13,95
2. 295 Neumann, Barbara 70 TSV Eltingen 14,29
3. 510 Neuer, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 14,57
100 m Sen. W30 13.06.2004
2.Zeitendlauf Wind +0.1
1. 431 Hupbauer, Carola 74 SV Oberderdingen 13,41
2. 542 Diebold, Bettina 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 14,50
3. 543 Kull, Waltraud 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 14,51
4. 265 Ege, Jutta 70 TG Biberach 14,53
100 m Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 431 Hupbauer, Carola 74 SV Oberderdingen 13,41
2. 564 Kowalczyk, Ann 72 ASV Horb 13,95
3. 295 Neumann, Barbara 70 TSV Eltingen 14,29
4. 542 Diebold, Bettina 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 14,50
5. 543 Kull, Waltraud 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 14,51
6. 265 Ege, Jutta 70 TG Biberach 14,53
7. 510 Neuer, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 14,57
200 m Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.6
1. 431 Hupbauer, Carola 74 SV Oberderdingen 28,28
2. 510 Neuer, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 29,68
1500 m Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 310 Stuhlinger-Lipowi, Evel 72 TSV Erbach 5:26,19
2. 309 Mayr, Iris 73 TSV Erbach 5:44,46
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. TG Biberach I 56,66
Ege, Andrea 68 ; Ege, Jutta 70
Eßwein, Gerlinde 64 ; Steddin, Ulrike 63
2. LG Engstingen-Hohenstei I 57,72
Mayer, Stefanie 67 ; Halder, Daniela 72
Werner, Regine 72 ; Vöhringer, Christi 65
Hochsprung Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 543 Kull, Waltraud 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 1,46
2. 295 Neumann, Barbara 70 TSV Eltingen 1,43
3. 542 Diebold, Bettina 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 1,43
4. 470 Ansel, Renate 74 VfL Sindelfingen 1,35
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 150
---------------------------------------------------------------
Bernhard M. o xxo xxx
Deufel M. - - - o o xxx
Strohm S. - - - - - - o xo xxo xxo xxx
Waidelich D. - - - - - - o xxx
Ansel R. - - - o o o o xo xx-
Waidelich D. - - - - - - o xxx
Glatt E. - - - - o o xo xxx
Tsakos J. - - - - o xo xxx
Deufel M. - - - o o xxx
Heim K. - - xxo o o xxx
Bernhard M. o xxo xxx
Weitsprung Sen. W30 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 431 Hupbauer, Carola 74 SV Oberderdingen 5,12
5,01 4,66 4,94 5,05 4,90 5,12
-1.5 -2.0 +1.5 +2.2 -1.0 +0.7
2. 478 Wettengl, Ingrid 71 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 4,95
x 4,80 4,95 4,67 4,82 x
-1.0 -1.5 +0.1 -1.0
3. 477 Denk, Stefanie 71 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 4,85
4,85 x x x 4,58 4,81
+0.2 +1.4 -1.1
4. 295 Neumann, Barbara 70 TSV Eltingen 4,51
4,32 x 4,48 4,51 4,31 4,48
0.0 +0.2 +2.3 -0.1 +1.3
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 543 Kull, Waltraud 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 8,97
8,33 8,19 8,65 8,97 8,18 -
2. 470 Ansel, Renate 74 VfL Sindelfingen 8,59
6,06 x 8,23 8,50 7,99 8,59
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 470 Ansel, Renate 74 VfL Sindelfingen 31,56
30,99 31,51 31,56 x 30,90 30,42
2. 543 Kull, Waltraud 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 28,75
x 27,07 27,92 28,75 27,45 x
Senioren M35
100 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind 0.0
1. 330 Ruf, Markus 68 LG Filder 11,71
2. 311 Becker, Dieter 65 TSV Essingen 11,90
3. 566 Lauter, Frank 69 WGL Schwäb.Hall 12,09
4. 323 Kielkopf, Hartmut 68 TV Faurndau 12,33
100 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 262 Knaus, Stefan 68 TG Biberach 12,24
2. 420 Fey, Klaus Dieter 67 TG Nürtingen 12,31
3. 411 Hepperle, Wolfgang 66 LG Neckar-Enz 12,58
100 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 330 Ruf, Markus 68 LG Filder 11,71
2. 311 Becker, Dieter 65 TSV Essingen 11,90
3. 566 Lauter, Frank 69 WGL Schwäb.Hall 12,09
4. 262 Knaus, Stefan 68 TG Biberach 12,24
5. 420 Fey, Klaus Dieter 67 TG Nürtingen 12,31
6. 323 Kielkopf, Hartmut 68 TV Faurndau 12,33
7. 411 Hepperle, Wolfgang 66 LG Neckar-Enz 12,58
200 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.2
1. 311 Becker, Dieter 65 TSV Essingen 24,39
2. 398 Rottenbach, Peter 66 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 25,38
3. 323 Kielkopf, Hartmut 68 TV Faurndau 25,99
330 Ruf, Markus 68 LG Filder aufg.
200 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind 0.0
1. 420 Fey, Klaus Dieter 67 TG Nürtingen 25,14
2. 314 Gentner, Helmut 65 TSV Essingen 25,65
3. 411 Hepperle, Wolfgang 66 LG Neckar-Enz 25,81
200 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 311 Becker, Dieter 65 TSV Essingen 24,39
2. 420 Fey, Klaus Dieter 67 TG Nürtingen 25,14
3. 398 Rottenbach, Peter 66 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 25,38
4. 314 Gentner, Helmut 65 TSV Essingen 25,65
5. 411 Hepperle, Wolfgang 66 LG Neckar-Enz 25,81
6. 323 Kielkopf, Hartmut 68 TV Faurndau 25,99
330 Ruf, Markus 68 LG Filder aufg.
400 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 361 Baumert, Stefan 68 LG Kappelberg 53,18
2. 398 Rottenbach, Peter 66 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 56,58
3. 314 Gentner, Helmut 65 TSV Essingen 58,37
4. 407 Götz, Michael 66 SGV Murr 59,51
1500 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 281 Ohngemach, Ulrich 68 LG Calw 4:36,54
5000 m Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 506 Frech, Axel 66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 16:40,59
2. 459 Wilson, Alexander L. 65 WGL Schwäb.Hall 17:33,30
Hochsprung Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 262 Knaus, Stefan 68 TG Biberach 1,75
2. 566 Lauter, Frank 69 WGL Schwäb.Hall 1,70
160 165 170 175 180 183 186 189 192 195 198 201 204 207
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Knaus S. - o xo o xxx
Lauter F. - o o xxx
Stabhochsprung Sen. M35 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 441 Hasert, Edgar 66 LG Rems-Murr 3,20
398 Rottenbach, Peter 66 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. n.a.
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360
-----------------------------------------------------------
Hasert E. - - o - o xo o xxx
Rottenbach P. - - - - - - - - - - -
Weitsprung Sen. M35 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 262 Knaus, Stefan 68 TG Biberach 5,97
5,86 5,97 - 5,95 - 4,33
-1.1 -2.9 -0.6 -1.5
2. 566 Lauter, Frank 69 WGL Schwäb.Hall 5,48
x x 5,05 x 5,48 x
-1.4 -0.5
Seniorinnen W35
100 m Sen. W35 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.3
1. 258 Tsakos, Jasmin 68 TSG Balingen 13,63
2. 335 Köhler, Tatjana 67 LG Freiberg 14,23
3. 264 Ege, Andrea 68 TG Biberach 14,48
4. 439 Freudigmann, Sabine 67 VfL Pfullingen 14,57
200 m Sen. W35 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.6
1. 258 Tsakos, Jasmin 68 TSG Balingen 28,11
5000 m Sen. W35 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 526 Neuhäuser, Gabriele 65 Unterländer LG 22:08,38
Hochsprung Sen. W35 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 258 Tsakos, Jasmin 68 TSG Balingen 1,25
Weitsprung Sen. W35 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 428 Single-Fritz, Petra 64 TG Nürtingen 4,48
4,48 4,47 4,46 4,36 4,36 x
0.0 -2.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
2. 439 Freudigmann, Sabine 67 VfL Pfullingen 4,12
3,90 3,92 x 4,09 4,12 3,89
+1.0 -2.0 0.0 -0.9 +0.3
3. 335 Köhler, Tatjana 67 LG Freiberg 3,99
3,99 - - - - -
+2.2
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 493 Kreutel, Ursula 65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 11,64
11,36 11,51 11,27 x 11,64 11,57
2. 335 Köhler, Tatjana 67 LG Freiberg 9,15
x 8,18 8,28 9,15 - -
3. 439 Freudigmann, Sabine 67 VfL Pfullingen 7,46
7,08 7,46 7,26 - - -
4. 495 Wachowski, Gabriele 69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 7,27
x x x 7,27 x 6,64
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 493 Kreutel, Ursula 65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 44,67
x 40,62 41,18 41,75 44,67 42,59
2. 495 Wachowski, Gabriele 69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 25,57
25,45 x 25,57 25,50 x 24,60
3. 365 Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Nat 67 LG Kappelberg 24,60
23,69 22,55 x x 23,64 24,60
4. 439 Freudigmann, Sabine 67 VfL Pfullingen 24,46
22,32 22,50 24,46 22,40 x 23,74
Senioren M40
100 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 385 Gutjahr, Andreas 62 LAZ Salamander 11,90
2. 308 Rueß, Jürgen 63 TSV Erbach 12,26
3. 318 Sturm, Bernd 64 TSV Essingen 12,39
4. 453 Güntert, Thomas 60 TSV Rottweil 12,40
5. 356 Heim, Michael 60 ASV Horb 12,89
6. 392 Zamow, Andreas 60 LAZ Salamander 14,05
100 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 469 Wiesner, Peter 60 VfL Sindelfingen 12,29
2. 466 Burgstahler, Hans-Jürge 64 VfL Sindelfingen 12,45
3. 362 Gaudino, Rocco 62 LG Kappelberg 12,50
4. 274 Hörner, Friedrich 63 LG Brenztal 12,80
360 Wolf, Ludwig 60 SV Jungingen n.a.
100 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 385 Gutjahr, Andreas 62 LAZ Salamander 11,90
2. 308 Rueß, Jürgen 63 TSV Erbach 12,26
3. 469 Wiesner, Peter 60 VfL Sindelfingen 12,29
4. 318 Sturm, Bernd 64 TSV Essingen 12,39
5. 453 Güntert, Thomas 60 TSV Rottweil 12,40
6. 466 Burgstahler, Hans-Jürge 64 VfL Sindelfingen 12,45
7. 362 Gaudino, Rocco 62 LG Kappelberg 12,50
8. 274 Hörner, Friedrich 63 LG Brenztal 12,80
9. 356 Heim, Michael 60 ASV Horb 12,89
10. 392 Zamow, Andreas 60 LAZ Salamander 14,05
360 Wolf, Ludwig 60 SV Jungingen n.a.
200 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 385 Gutjahr, Andreas 62 LAZ Salamander 24,05
2. 453 Güntert, Thomas 60 TSV Rottweil 25,53
3. 318 Sturm, Bernd 64 TSV Essingen 25,65
4. 317 Strehle, Rainer 64 TSV Essingen 25,84
200 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 362 Gaudino, Rocco 62 LG Kappelberg 25,46
2. 469 Wiesner, Peter 60 VfL Sindelfingen 25,51
3. 356 Heim, Michael 60 ASV Horb 25,52
4. 505 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 27,07
200 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
3. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 401 Beck, Matthias 62 TUS Metzingen 26,29
2. 274 Hörner, Friedrich 63 LG Brenztal 26,49
3. 466 Burgstahler, Hans-Jürge 64 VfL Sindelfingen 37,37
200 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 385 Gutjahr, Andreas 62 LAZ Salamander 24,05
2. 362 Gaudino, Rocco 62 LG Kappelberg 25,46
3. 469 Wiesner, Peter 60 VfL Sindelfingen 25,51
4. 356 Heim, Michael 60 ASV Horb 25,52
5. 453 Güntert, Thomas 60 TSV Rottweil 25,53
6. 318 Sturm, Bernd 64 TSV Essingen 25,65
7. 317 Strehle, Rainer 64 TSV Essingen 25,84
8. 401 Beck, Matthias 62 TUS Metzingen 26,29
9. 274 Hörner, Friedrich 63 LG Brenztal 26,49
10. 505 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 27,07
11. 466 Burgstahler, Hans-Jürge 64 VfL Sindelfingen 37,37
400 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 308 Rueß, Jürgen 63 TSV Erbach 54,30
2. 518 Buck, Uwe 64 Unterländer LG 55,81
3. 317 Strehle, Rainer 64 TSV Essingen 58,22
521 Gotzig, Heinz 62 Unterländer LG ab.
400 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 571 Ulmer, Richard 62 LSG Aalen 57,70
2. 392 Zamow, Andreas 60 LAZ Salamander 1:03,72
3. 372 Heinrich, Werner 64 LG Kernen 1:04,98
505 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen ab.
400 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 308 Rueß, Jürgen 63 TSV Erbach 54,30
2. 518 Buck, Uwe 64 Unterländer LG 55,81
3. 571 Ulmer, Richard 62 LSG Aalen 57,70
4. 317 Strehle, Rainer 64 TSV Essingen 58,22
5. 392 Zamow, Andreas 60 LAZ Salamander 1:03,72
6. 372 Heinrich, Werner 64 LG Kernen 1:04,98
521 Gotzig, Heinz 62 Unterländer LG ab.
505 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen ab.
1500 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 521 Gotzig, Heinz 62 Unterländer LG 4:28,15
2. 525 Spohrer, Siegfried 61 Unterländer LG 4:30,37
3. 372 Heinrich, Werner 64 LG Kernen 4:30,63
4. 569 Schmidt, Holger 64 VfL Sindelfingen 4:38,28
5000 m Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 458 Mager, Eugen 64 WGL Schwäb.Hall 16:09,31
2. 433 Boß, Klaus-Dieter 64 TV Onstmettingen 16:49,24
3. 500 Pannewitz, Harald 60 TB Tailfingen 17:28,15
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Endlauf
VfL Sindelfingen I disq.
Wiesner, Peter 60 ; Grißmer, Bernhard 55
Burgstahler, Hans- 64 ; Schmidt, Holger 64
Hochsprung Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 417 Wieland, Volker 64 SV Neckarsulm 1,82
2. 486 Schenk, Michael 63 MTV Stuttgart 1,60
3. 454 Heinrich, Prof.Dr.Gert 60 FSV Schwenningen 1,50
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 263 Ostertag, Andreas 63 TG Biberach 3,40
2. 444 Lederer, Reiner 64 LG Rems-Murr 2,80
329 Mühleisen, Thomas 61 LG Filder ab.
338 Rosi, Hansjörg 62 VfB LC Friedrichshafen n.a.
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360
-----------------------------------------------------------
Ostertag A. - - - - - xxo xo o xo xxx
Lederer R. o - xo xxx
Mühleisen T. - - - - - - - - - - -
Rosi H. - - - - - - - - - - -
Weitsprung Sen. M40 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 565 Riedlinger, Wolfgang 62 TSV Rottweil 5,16
4,91 5,16 4,97 4,74 4,78 4,90
+1.4 +0.4 +1.9 +2.4 -0.8 -1.0
2. 356 Heim, Michael 60 ASV Horb 5,07
5,07 4,89 4,96 4,43 4,83 4,72
+1.1 -0.2 +2.3 +1.2 -1.7 -1.6
3. 274 Hörner, Friedrich 63 LG Brenztal 5,00
x 5,00 4,70 4,70 4,88 x
+0.3 +2.5 +0.9 +1.6
360 Wolf, Ludwig 60 SV Jungingen ab.
ab.
Kugelstoss Sen. M40 7.26 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 443 Kraisel, Achim 63 LG Rems-Murr 13,26
13,08 13,26 x x 13,12 x
2. 440 Gruber, Bernhard 61 LG Rems-Murr 12,66
12,13 12,66 12,53 12,18 12,48 12,41
3. 352 Brecht, Gernot 64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn 12,18
11,31 11,71 x 11,37 12,18 x
4. 401 Beck, Matthias 62 TUS Metzingen 11,82
11,82 11,38 - - 11,20 x
5. 486 Schenk, Michael 63 MTV Stuttgart 10,82
10,08 10,82 10,67 10,65 x 10,69
6. 434 Schuler, Manfred 64 VfL Ostdorf 10,70
10,63 10,70 10,34 10,45 x x
7. 435 Schuler, Harald 62 VfL Ostdorf 10,11
x 9,68 9,58 10,11 10,03 9,79
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 352 Brecht, Gernot 64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn 43,49
42,70 39,63 35,81 40,98 43,49 x
2. 440 Gruber, Bernhard 61 LG Rems-Murr 36,00
34,91 x 36,00 x 34,76 35,10
3. 434 Schuler, Manfred 64 VfL Ostdorf 33,77
32,90 32,29 30,79 30,82 33,77 30,09
4. 401 Beck, Matthias 62 TUS Metzingen 33,65
33,65 x x x x 31,43
5. 282 Rentschler, Michael 61 LG Calw 32,31
30,21 32,31 31,72 x x 30,13
6. 486 Schenk, Michael 63 MTV Stuttgart 31,03
30,13 31,03 x x x x
7. 435 Schuler, Harald 62 VfL Ostdorf 29,38
24,95 29,38 x 29,05 x 28,07
Seniorinnen W40
100 m Sen. W40 13.06.2004
1.Zeitendlauf Wind 0.0
1. 530 Blümle, Silke 60 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 14,50
2. 358 Glatt, Esther 61 ASV Horb 14,65
3. 268 Steddin, Ulrike 63 TG Biberach 14,76
4. 266 Eßwein, Gerlinde 64 TG Biberach 15,14
100 m Sen. W40 13.06.2004
2.Zeitendlauf Wind +0.1
1. 413 Grißmer, Angelika 61 LG Neckar-Enz 12,93
2. 471 Wiesner, Anna 61 VfL Sindelfingen 13,50
3. 550 Schierjott, Sylvia 63 LG Welfen 13,53
4. 509 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 15,35
5. 359 Heim, Katja 64 ASV Horb 15,84
100 m Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 413 Grißmer, Angelika 61 LG Neckar-Enz 12,93
2. 471 Wiesner, Anna 61 VfL Sindelfingen 13,50
3. 550 Schierjott, Sylvia 63 LG Welfen 13,53
4. 530 Blümle, Silke 60 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 14,50
5. 358 Glatt, Esther 61 ASV Horb 14,65
6. 268 Steddin, Ulrike 63 TG Biberach 14,76
7. 266 Eßwein, Gerlinde 64 TG Biberach 15,14
8. 509 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 15,35
9. 359 Heim, Katja 64 ASV Horb 15,84
200 m Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.4
1. 413 Grißmer, Angelika 61 LG Neckar-Enz 26,78
2. 550 Schierjott, Sylvia 63 LG Welfen 27,55
3. 471 Wiesner, Anna 61 VfL Sindelfingen 27,77
4. 509 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 32,02
1500 m Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 548 Heilig-Duventäste, Mari 61 LG Welfen 4:46,81
2. 490 Klemm, Ursula 60 MTV Stuttgart 5:37,04
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. LG Engstingen-Hohenstei I 55,22
Armbruster, Marlen 61 ; Thum, Elisabeth 63
Appelt, Steffi 63 ; Schenk, Ingrid 60
2. LG Urbach-Plüderhausen I 60,60
Nebenführ, Anke 57 ; Schüürhuis, Irene 58
Loos, Waltraud 62 ; Blümle, Silke 60
3. VfL Kirchheim-Teck I 62,37
Hönig, Karin 59 ; Wägenbauer, Silvia 59
Lay, Vroni 43 ; Pfleiderer, Hilde 52
Hochsprung Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 494 Strohm, Susanne 63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1,43
2. 562 Waidelich, Doris 62 VfL Winterbach 1,30
3. 358 Glatt, Esther 61 ASV Horb 1,30
4. 359 Heim, Katja 64 ASV Horb 1,20
Weitsprung Sen. W40 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 413 Grißmer, Angelika 61 LG Neckar-Enz 4,72
x 4,36 4,35 4,72 x 4,67
-0.8 +1.3 +1.0 +1.6
2. 554 Langer, Christine 62 VfL Winterbach 4,37
3,93 4,02 4,07 4,37 4,00 4,06
-1.7 -1.7 +2.0 +2.5 -0.8 +2.0
3. 530 Blümle, Silke 60 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 4,21
3,68 3,86 3,78 3,87 3,93 4,21
-0.3 -1.7 -1.1 0.0 -0.1 +2.3
4. 509 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 4,13
3,90 3,68 3,64 3,92 3,81 4,13
-2.0 -1.4 +1.2 +1.5 0.0 +0.3
5. 562 Waidelich, Doris 62 VfL Winterbach 3,78
x 3,78 3,68 3,66 3,72 3,26
-0.3 -1.0 +1.0 +1.7 +2.2
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 494 Strohm, Susanne 63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 10,46
9,63 10,00 10,46 10,36 x 10,26
2. 554 Langer, Christine 62 VfL Winterbach 9,84
9,84 9,75 9,68 x 9,36 9,50
3. 531 Loos, Waltraud 62 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 7,97
7,46 x 7,97 x 7,44 x
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 289 Vogt, Brigitte 64 TSV Crailsheim 34,57
32,76 33,83 34,57 33,29 33,67 32,95
2. 531 Loos, Waltraud 62 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 25,13
25,13 21,36 21,52 x x x
Senioren M45
100 m Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 501 Pfingst, Dietmar 59 TB Tailfingen 12,24
2. 319 Vöhringer, Hartwig 58 TSV Essingen 12,52
3. 429 Knapp, Ulli 59 SV Oberderdingen 12,55
4. 467 Grißmer, Bernhard 55 VfL Sindelfingen 12,66
5. 464 Schatz, Gerhard 59 LG Sigmaringen 12,94
200 m Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 467 Grißmer, Bernhard 55 VfL Sindelfingen 25,50
2. 429 Knapp, Ulli 59 SV Oberderdingen 25,61
319 Vöhringer, Hartwig 58 TSV Essingen n.a.
400 m Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 467 Grißmer, Bernhard 55 VfL Sindelfingen 56,56
2. 501 Pfingst, Dietmar 59 TB Tailfingen 57,82
3. 291 Ziller, Klaus 56 LAC Degerloch 1:11,91
1500 m Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 387 Karst, Stefan 58 LAZ Salamander 4:29,28
2. 546 Pfanner, Franz 59 LG Welfen 4:31,29
3. 315 Ilzhöfer, Helmut 56 TSV Essingen 4:33,82
4. 567 Prim, Rolf 58 LSG Aalen 4:55,35
5. 560 Marschik, Franz 59 LSG Aalen 5:00,27
5000 m Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 396 Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michael 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 16:18,94
2. 315 Ilzhöfer, Helmut 56 TSV Essingen 16:40,70
3. 560 Marschik, Franz 59 LSG Aalen 17:54,70
4. 465 Wilhelm, Siegfried 56 LG Sigmaringen 17:55,84
Hochsprung Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 504 Bonacker, Ralf 58 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1,60
2. 567 Prim, Rolf 58 LSG Aalen 1,55
3. 375 Mutschler, Erich 55 LG Kernen 1,50
464 Schatz, Gerhard 59 LG Sigmaringen o.g.V.
145 150 155 160 165 168 171 174 177 180 182
-----------------------------------------------------------
Bonacker R. o o o o xxx
Prim R. o xo o xxx
Mutschler E. xo o xxx
Schatz G. - - x- xx - - - - - - -
Heinrich P. xxo xo xxx
Prim R. o.g.V.
Schatz G. o.g.V.
Stabhochsprung Sen. M45 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 464 Schatz, Gerhard 59 LG Sigmaringen 3,50
245 Tessin, Ulrich 58 LG Alb-Donau n.a.
260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370
---------------------------------------------------------------
Schatz G. - - - - - o - xxo o xo xxx
Tessin U. - - - - - - - - - - - -
Weitsprung Sen. M45 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 402 Euchner, Uwe 59 TUS Metzingen 5,75
5,65 5,68 5,75 5,64 3,96 -
-1.3 -0.1 +1.4 +2.6 +1.1
2. 464 Schatz, Gerhard 59 LG Sigmaringen 5,57
5,39 5,35 5,50 5,51 5,53 5,57
+0.7 -1.7 +1.7 +1.6 -0.8 -0.2
3. 501 Pfingst, Dietmar 59 TB Tailfingen 5,41
5,29 x x 5,40 5,41 x
-1.1 +1.9 +0.9
4. 429 Knapp, Ulli 59 SV Oberderdingen 5,24
4,95 5,24 4,86 4,97 5,03 x
+1.1 -0.3 +3.6 +0.9 -2.5
5. 247 Riedel, Wolf-Dietrich 55 TV Alpirsbach 5,22
x x 5,05 4,96 5,22 5,15
0.0 +3.8 -1.6 +0.4
Kugelstoss Sen. M45 7.26 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 402 Euchner, Uwe 59 TUS Metzingen 12,61
12,20 12,39 12,60 12,41 12,61 x
2. 503 Lukas, Erwin 55 LG Teck 12,03
12,03 11,29 x 11,59 x x
3. 339 Förster, Lothar 55 LG Glems 11,11
10,47 9,81 11,11 10,45 10,45 10,39
4. 247 Riedel, Wolf-Dietrich 55 TV Alpirsbach 11,09
10,12 11,09 10,55 10,64 10,50 10,74
5. 305 Hübner, Peter 56 LG Enz 72 10,42
10,14 10,42 10,23 10,12 10,39 10,30
6. 447 Böttinger, Heiner 55 Spvgg Renningen 9,81
8,96 8,96 9,77 9,20 9,81 9,62
7. 273 Delangle, Henri 56 LG Brenztal 8,90
8,59 x 8,48 8,90 x 8,73
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 402 Euchner, Uwe 59 TUS Metzingen 30,10
x x x 30,10 x 29,74
2. 305 Hübner, Peter 56 LG Enz 72 29,28
25,95 28,78 x 27,06 28,56 29,28
3. 273 Delangle, Henri 56 LG Brenztal 29,15
27,74 x x 29,15 x x
4. 375 Mutschler, Erich 55 LG Kernen 28,12
26,08 x 28,12 x 27,67 27,46
5. 545 Merz, Karl 57 TV Weilstetten 26,76
x 26,76 x x x x
6. 447 Böttinger, Heiner 55 Spvgg Renningen 24,95
23,32 x x 24,95 x x
7. 339 Förster, Lothar 55 LG Glems 22,62
22,62 22,25 21,60 x 21,93 x
Seniorinnen W45
100 m Sen. W45 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 381 Wägenbauer, Silvia 59 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 14,72
2. 534 Schüürhuis, Irene 58 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 15,55
3. 532 Nebenführ, Anke 57 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 15,83
4. 553 Bauch, Bärbel 59 VfL Winterbach 16,40
1500 m Sen. W45 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 320 Ilzhöfer, Angelika 57 TSV Essingen 5:31,22
2. 553 Bauch, Bärbel 59 VfL Winterbach 6:18,26
5000 m Sen. W45 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 320 Ilzhöfer, Angelika 57 TSV Essingen 19:14,86
2. 553 Bauch, Bärbel 59 VfL Winterbach 22:05,32
Weitsprung Sen. W45 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 534 Schüürhuis, Irene 58 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 3,90
2,69 3,86 3,89 3,90 2,71 x
-3.0 -2.6 -1.5 0.0 0.0
2. 532 Nebenführ, Anke 57 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 3,68
3,04 3,37 3,51 3,33 3,68 3,68
-4.0 -3.5 -1.4 +1.5 +2.0 +2.0
3. 553 Bauch, Bärbel 59 VfL Winterbach 3,54
3,24 3,18 x 3,54 3,50 3,47
-2.5 -3.5 0.0 0.0 -2.1
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 492 Keller, Heidi 57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 11,33
11,22 11,33 11,28 x 11,20 x
2. 367 Vater, Elke 59 LG Kappelberg 9,35
8,97 8,90 9,35 9,00 9,02 9,15
3. 267 Jörg, Irmgard 58 TG Biberach 8,57
8,44 7,77 8,49 8,57 8,24 7,98
4. 377 Hönig, Karin 59 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 6,81
6,69 6,45 6,81 6,63 6,63 6,37
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 492 Keller, Heidi 57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 33,49
31,94 33,49 33,42 x x x
2. 367 Vater, Elke 59 LG Kappelberg 24,67
24,67 x x 23,94 x x
3. 377 Hönig, Karin 59 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 18,00
x 14,98 x 18,00 x x
Senioren M50
100 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.4
1. 324 Brenner, Gert 52 LG Filder 12,19
2. 345 Holwein, Wolfgang 52 TS Göppingen 12,68
3. 244 Grasy, Hans 54 LG Alb-Donau 12,70
4. 462 Jaksche, Hermann 54 LG Sigmaringen 13,19
100 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind 0.0
1. 284 Walter, Martin 54 LG Calw 12,64
2. 280 Oettling, Dr.Günter 53 LG Calw 13,49
322 Gaedicke, Wolfgang 54 TV Faurndau aufg.
100 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 324 Brenner, Gert 52 LG Filder 12,19
2. 284 Walter, Martin 54 LG Calw 12,64
3. 345 Holwein, Wolfgang 52 TS Göppingen 12,68
4. 244 Grasy, Hans 54 LG Alb-Donau 12,70
5. 462 Jaksche, Hermann 54 LG Sigmaringen 13,19
6. 280 Oettling, Dr.Günter 53 LG Calw 13,49
322 Gaedicke, Wolfgang 54 TV Faurndau aufg.
200 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 324 Brenner, Gert 52 LG Filder 24,71
2. 284 Walter, Martin 54 LG Calw 25,64
3. 462 Jaksche, Hermann 54 LG Sigmaringen 27,38
496 Hehn, Hans-Peter 51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub n.a.
400 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 242 Rhaue, Reinhard 52 SCC Altensteig 59,39
1500 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 259 Büttner, Rolf 51 TGV Beilstein 4:40,35
2. 336 Härle, Winfried 52 VfL Freudenstadt 4:58,02
3. 536 Gebauer, Klaus 52 LC Waldachtal 5:01,64
460 Schmid, Rudi 50 TG Schömberg n.a.
5000 m Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 412 Mühlberg, Rainer 54 LG Neckar-Enz 16:42,88
2. 437 Stumpf, Roland 54 VfL Ostelsheim 17:58,98
3. 369 Beller, Gerhard 51 LG Kernen 18:37,01
4. 460 Schmid, Rudi 50 TG Schömberg 18:39,43
5. 561 Opitz, Hans Martin 53 LG Filder 21:57,85
Hochsprung Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 498 Kunigkeit, Eckhard 53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 1,71
2. 271 Knecht, Gotthold 52 TSV Blaustein 1,53
3. 242 Rhaue, Reinhard 52 SCC Altensteig 1,53
4. 462 Jaksche, Hermann 54 LG Sigmaringen 1,45
130 135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kunigkeit E. - - - - - - - - o - xo xo xxx
Knecht G. - o o o xo xo xxx
Rhaue R. - o o o xo xxo - - - - - - - -
Jaksche H. - - o o xxx
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 242 Rhaue, Reinhard 52 SCC Altensteig 2,60
200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280
---------------------------------------------------
Rhaue R. - - o xo o o xxo - -
Weitsprung Sen. M50 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 248 Uhrig, Bernd 53 TV Alpirsbach 5,80
5,49 x 5,60 5,73 x 5,80
-1.3 -0.5 +1.2 0.0
2. 244 Grasy, Hans 54 LG Alb-Donau 5,69
5,69 5,54 5,67 5,47 5,35 x
-0.5 0.0 -0.6 -1.3 +0.2
3. 242 Rhaue, Reinhard 52 SCC Altensteig 5,15
4,97 x 5,15 4,87 - -
-0.1 -2.6 +1.1
4. 246 Engisch, Gerhard 53 TV Alpirsbach 5,08
5,08 4,92 4,96 3,02 x 4,56
0.0 -0.8 -1.4 -1.1 -0.5
5. 271 Knecht, Gotthold 52 TSV Blaustein 4,30
3,94 3,94 4,10 4,06 4,30 4,19
-1.0 -1.5 -1.3 -1.6 +1.7 +1.6
Kugelstoss Sen. M50 6 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 346 Kassner, Dieter 52 TS Göppingen 12,83
12,74 12,83 - 12,41 - 12,43
2. 340 Radon, Gerhard 50 LG Glems 11,37
10,69 10,43 11,37 11,07 - 10,56
3. 246 Engisch, Gerhard 53 TV Alpirsbach 11,05
10,38 10,18 10,89 11,05 10,98 11,02
4. 271 Knecht, Gotthold 52 TSV Blaustein 9,42
9,38 9,42 9,07 9,31 9,22 9,12
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 346 Kassner, Dieter 52 TS Göppingen 39,77
39,68 38,57 39,77 35,89 39,67 39,25
2. 421 Greiner, Siegfried 50 TG Nürtingen 37,38
x 36,88 x 37,38 36,73 37,34
3. 462 Jaksche, Hermann 54 LG Sigmaringen 32,55
29,54 32,55 x x x 26,60
4. 409 Domann, Jürgen 53 VfL Nagold 31,72
x 30,59 x x 31,13 31,72
5. 340 Radon, Gerhard 50 LG Glems 29,38
x x 29,38 x x x
Seniorinnen W50
100 m Sen. W50 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 508 Deufel, Marianne 54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 14,67
2. 380 Pfleiderer, Hilde 52 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 15,86
200 m Sen. W50 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 508 Deufel, Marianne 54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 30,87
Hochsprung Sen. W50 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 508 Deufel, Marianne 54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1,20
Weitsprung Sen. W50 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 508 Deufel, Marianne 54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 4,19
3,91 4,04 4,19 4,09 3,97 3,87
+1.0 0.0 -0.4 +0.2 +0.3 0.0
2. 380 Pfleiderer, Hilde 52 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 4,00
x 3,72 4,00 3,69 3,86 3,76
+0.2 0.0 +0.3 -0.2 -0.1
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 508 Deufel, Marianne 54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 9,77
9,64 9,05 8,98 9,77 9,40 8,46
2. 379 Mergl, Edith 52 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 9,12
8,87 8,81 9,12 8,67 x 8,23
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 366 Kothencz, Susanne 50 LG Kappelberg 26,63
x 25,40 26,30 x 26,21 26,63
379 Mergl, Edith 52 VfL Kirchheim-Teck o.g.V.
x x x x x x
Senioren M55
100 m Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.2
1. 538 Schenzle, Norbert 49 TSV Waldenbuch 12,87
2. 292 Fuchs, Ulrich 48 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr. 12,99
3. 363 Heine, Adolf 49 LG Kappelberg 13,18
4. 519 Carle, Dieter 46 Unterländer LG 13,39
539 Teufel, Alois 49 TSV Waldenbuch disq.
200 m Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 292 Fuchs, Ulrich 48 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr. 26,02
2. 538 Schenzle, Norbert 49 TSV Waldenbuch 26,36
3. 363 Heine, Adolf 49 LG Kappelberg 26,86
4. 539 Teufel, Alois 49 TSV Waldenbuch 27,93
400 m Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 363 Heine, Adolf 49 LG Kappelberg 59,20
1500 m Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 388 Maier, Eugen 48 LAZ Salamander 5:01,97
5000 m Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 436 Krehl, Günter 48 VfL Ostelsheim 18:06,93
2. 388 Maier, Eugen 48 LAZ Salamander 18:26,23
400 Ginter, Kurt 45 SV Mariazell aufg.
Hochsprung Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 394 Rudolph, Alois 47 TSV Künzelsau 1,45
130 135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rudolph A. - o o o xxx
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
535 Markowski, Bogdan 46 SV Vaihingen o.g.V.
370 380 390 400 410
-----------------------------------
Markowski B. xxx
Weitsprung Sen. M55 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 539 Teufel, Alois 49 TSV Waldenbuch 4,72
4,70 x 4,72 4,34 x 4,50
+0.7 -1.1 -0.8 +1.1
2. 394 Rudolph, Alois 47 TSV Künzelsau 4,24
4,22 4,02 4,17 4,24 3,99 x
0.0 -2.0 -1.5 -0.9 -1.0
Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 414 Bauder, Richard 49 SV Neckarsulm 12,45
10,47 12,45 12,44 11,71 10,88 11,66
2. 290 Danner, Ottmar 48 TSV Dagersheim 10,89
10,28 10,88 10,89 - 10,67 10,84
3. 394 Rudolph, Alois 47 TSV Künzelsau 9,09
8,10 - - 9,09 8,83 -
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 491 Arnold, Dieter 47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 39,24
33,66 39,24 38,68 36,20 x x
2. 414 Bauder, Richard 49 SV Neckarsulm 37,71
37,71 37,03 x 34,18 36,85 34,79
3. 285 Braun, Otto 49 TSV Crailsheim 32,33
x 30,45 32,33 x 30,42 31,93
4. 290 Danner, Ottmar 48 TSV Dagersheim 30,67
29,21 29,85 30,24 30,67 30,21 x
Seniorinnen W55
100 m Sen. W55 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 555 Ambratis, Heidi 48 TSG Backnang 16,14
2. 294 Bernhard, Margot 45 TSV Eltingen 17,13
1500 m Sen. W55 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 449 Vogl, Gudrun 49 Spvgg Renningen 5:46,65
5000 m Sen. W55 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 449 Vogl, Gudrun 49 Spvgg Renningen 20:40,00
Hochsprung Sen. W55 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 294 Bernhard, Margot 45 TSV Eltingen 1,05
Weitsprung Sen. W55 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 288 Albrecht, Teodora 46 TSV Crailsheim 3,78
3,65 3,64 3,48 3,78 x 3,75
+0.1 +0.4 0.0 -0.2 0.0
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 288 Albrecht, Teodora 46 TSV Crailsheim 9,99
9,34 9,99 x 9,66 9,33 9,93
2. 555 Ambratis, Heidi 48 TSG Backnang 9,02
9,02 8,70 8,96 8,61 8,82 8,66
3. 294 Bernhard, Margot 45 TSV Eltingen 7,38
7,06 6,81 7,38 7,01 7,20 -
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 555 Ambratis, Heidi 48 TSG Backnang 25,07
x 24,81 x 25,07 24,24 23,66
2. 288 Albrecht, Teodora 46 TSV Crailsheim 20,23
x 19,88 x x 17,88 20,23
3. 294 Bernhard, Margot 45 TSV Eltingen 19,70
18,41 15,00 19,70 x 17,35 x
Senioren M60
100 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 507 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 13,00
2. 426 Seiter, Helmut 41 TG Nürtingen 13,36
3. 386 Karch, Peter 43 LAZ Salamander 13,59
4. 371 Halder, Josef 42 LG Kernen 14,53
100 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind 0.0
1. 479 Rösner, Hans-Jürgen 42 LG Strohgäu 13,74
2. 481 Manz, Klaus 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 13,75
3. 425 Röckle, Peter 41 TG Nürtingen 13,78
4. 249 Preissing, Max 41 TSV Altheim-Alb 1933 14,96
287 Breimaier, Klaus 44 TSV Crailsheim aufg.
100 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 507 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 13,00
2. 426 Seiter, Helmut 41 TG Nürtingen 13,36
3. 386 Karch, Peter 43 LAZ Salamander 13,59
4. 479 Rösner, Hans-Jürgen 42 LG Strohgäu 13,74
5. 481 Manz, Klaus 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 13,75
6. 425 Röckle, Peter 41 TG Nürtingen 13,78
7. 371 Halder, Josef 42 LG Kernen 14,53
8. 249 Preissing, Max 41 TSV Altheim-Alb 1933 14,96
287 Breimaier, Klaus 44 TSV Crailsheim aufg.
200 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 507 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 27,15
2. 479 Rösner, Hans-Jürgen 42 LG Strohgäu 27,63
3. 425 Röckle, Peter 41 TG Nürtingen 28,03
200 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 27,60
2. 277 Eisele, Roland 44 LG Calw 29,52
3. 334 Haßlauer, Heinz 40 LG Filstal 32,13
416 Schürmann, Siegfried 43 SV Neckarsulm ab.
200 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 507 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 27,15
2. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 27,60
3. 479 Rösner, Hans-Jürgen 42 LG Strohgäu 27,63
4. 425 Röckle, Peter 41 TG Nürtingen 28,03
5. 277 Eisele, Roland 44 LG Calw 29,52
6. 334 Haßlauer, Heinz 40 LG Filstal 32,13
416 Schürmann, Siegfried 43 SV Neckarsulm ab.
400 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 1:03,09
2. 479 Rösner, Hans-Jürgen 42 LG Strohgäu 1:05,07
3. 482 Wochnowski, Ulrich 40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1:07,83
4. 342 Viehmaier, Rudi 40 DJK Göppingen 1:15,88
1500 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 391 Seiffert, Gerold 40 LAZ Salamander 5:17,70
2. 570 Sander, Fritz 43 VfL Ostelsheim 6:38,54
257 Mey, Werner 40 TSG Balingen ab.
5000 m Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 257 Mey, Werner 40 TSG Balingen 18:43,35
2. 250 Hettich, Werner 44 TSG Backnang 19:03,73
3. 529 Diener, Fritz-Peter 44 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 23:45,70
391 Seiffert, Gerold 40 LAZ Salamander aufg.
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. TG Nürtingen I 54,25
Bernhard, Helmut 38 ; Röckle, Peter 41
Seiter, Helmut 41 ; Roos, Hans 38
2. LG Kernen I 56,47
Halder, Josef 42 ; Kappes, Andreas 39
Zick, Manfred 38 ; Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44
Hochsprung Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 1,52
2. 277 Eisele, Roland 44 LG Calw 1,35
3. 287 Breimaier, Klaus 44 TSV Crailsheim 1,35
4. 481 Manz, Klaus 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1,30
120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155
-------------------------------------------------------
Bahr K. - - - o o xo o o o -
Eisele R. - - xo o xxx
Breimaier K. - xo xo o xx- - - - - -
Manz K. o o o xxx
Stabhochsprung Sen. M60 12.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 528 Müller, Walter 38 TSV Urach 3,00
2. 461 Göggel, Adelbert 37 LG Sigmaringen 2,80
3. 480 Herrler, Horst 38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2,30
482 Wochnowski, Ulrich 40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd o.g.V.
337 Müller, Arnold 40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen n.a.
200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 300 310 320
---------------------------------------------------------------
Müller W. - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Göggel A. - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Herrler H. - - o o xxx
Wochnowski U. xxx
Müller A. - - - - - - - - - - - -
Weitsprung Sen. M60 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 277 Eisele, Roland 44 LG Calw 4,68
4,28 x 4,49 4,59 4,68 -
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 481 Manz, Klaus 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4,51
4,36 x 4,38 4,46 x 4,51
0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5
3. 249 Preissing, Max 41 TSV Altheim-Alb 1933 4,41
4,31 3,98 4,35 4,39 3,95 4,41
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5
4. 334 Haßlauer, Heinz 40 LG Filstal 3,74
3,66 3,56 3,74 3,53 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 516 Wenmakers, Uli 44 LAV asics Tübingen 13,21
12,85 13,21 13,09 x x 12,39
2. 287 Breimaier, Klaus 44 TSV Crailsheim 12,66
12,66 12,27 11,72 11,66 12,07 x
3. 254 Erdmann, Manfred 43 TSG Balingen 11,83
11,44 x 11,48 11,67 11,83 x
4. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 11,34
10,58 x 11,34 11,29 - -
5. 249 Preissing, Max 41 TSV Altheim-Alb 1933 10,92
x 10,70 10,92 10,66 x 10,72
6. 395 Werner, Bruno 40 TSV Laupheim 10,69
10,69 10,33 x 10,43 x x
7. 481 Manz, Klaus 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 10,18
9,80 9,64 9,91 10,18 10,00 8,80
8. 357 Unger, Peter 40 ASV Horb 10,03
9,04 9,93 9,88 9,45 10,03 9,98
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 516 Wenmakers, Uli 44 LAV asics Tübingen 41,77
x x 38,93 41,77 x x
2. 368 Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 44 LG Kernen 38,22
28,14 38,22 x x x x
3. 277 Eisele, Roland 44 LG Calw 36,81
36,62 35,29 36,81 36,49 36,80 x
4. 371 Halder, Josef 42 LG Kernen 36,05
36,05 34,12 x x x x
5. 287 Breimaier, Klaus 44 TSV Crailsheim 35,09
x x 34,62 35,09 34,51 31,38
6. 426 Seiter, Helmut 41 TG Nürtingen 33,73
x 33,73 x x 29,75 x
7. 499 Schwabenland, Jürgen 44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 33,60
x 31,12 32,55 33,60 x x
8. 357 Unger, Peter 40 ASV Horb 30,12
x 30,01 x 28,85 30,12 29,20
9. 395 Werner, Bruno 40 TSV Laupheim 27,79
x 27,01 27,79 - - -
10. 254 Erdmann, Manfred 43 TSG Balingen 24,61
24,61 x x - - -
Seniorinnen W60
100 m Sen. W60 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 350 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun 40 TS Göppingen 15,37
2. 243 Würth, Lotte 41 SCC Altensteig 15,93
3. 540 Sauer, Erika 40 Spvgg Warmbronn 16,05
4. 378 Lay, Vroni 43 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 16,97
200 m Sen. W60 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 540 Sauer, Erika 40 Spvgg Warmbronn 33,34
2. 243 Würth, Lotte 41 SCC Altensteig 33,98
3. 378 Lay, Vroni 43 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 36,72
1500 m Sen. W60 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 408 Maier, Brigitte 44 Murrtal-Runners 7:24,29
Weitsprung Sen. W60 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 378 Lay, Vroni 43 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 3,40
3,27 3,23 3,40 3,25 3,32 3,04
0.0 -0.2 -0.1 0.0 +0.2 0.0
2. 243 Würth, Lotte 41 SCC Altensteig 3,36
2,35 3,22 x x 3,36 x
0.0 +0.1 -0.2
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 350 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun 40 TS Göppingen 8,92
x 8,70 8,55 8,92 8,43 8,85
2. 540 Sauer, Erika 40 Spvgg Warmbronn 8,38
8,24 x 8,38 8,10 8,26 7,38
3. 378 Lay, Vroni 43 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 6,63
5,93 5,89 5,63 5,60 6,52 6,63
Senioren M65
100 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 419 Bernhard, Helmut 38 TG Nürtingen 13,45
2. 374 Kappes, Andreas 39 LG Kernen 13,69
3. 354 Mayle, Alfons 39 TG Hofen 14,39
200 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
1. Zeitlauf Wind 0.0
1. 487 Scherer, Günter 38 MTV Stuttgart 27,50
2. 419 Bernhard, Helmut 38 TG Nürtingen 29,04
3. 374 Kappes, Andreas 39 LG Kernen 29,56
4. 488 Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart 30,17
200 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
2. Zeitlauf Wind +0.1
1. 376 Zick, Manfred 38 LG Kernen 29,70
2. 354 Mayle, Alfons 39 TG Hofen 30,55
286 Braun, Günter 38 TSV Crailsheim ab.
200 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 487 Scherer, Günter 38 MTV Stuttgart 27,50
2. 419 Bernhard, Helmut 38 TG Nürtingen 29,04
3. 374 Kappes, Andreas 39 LG Kernen 29,56
4. 376 Zick, Manfred 38 LG Kernen 29,70
5. 488 Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart 30,17
6. 354 Mayle, Alfons 39 TG Hofen 30,55
286 Braun, Günter 38 TSV Crailsheim ab.
400 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 390 Rother, Hans-Joachim 39 LAZ Salamander 1:08,51
2. 488 Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart 1:09,62
3. 354 Mayle, Alfons 39 TG Hofen 1:12,40
374 Kappes, Andreas 39 LG Kernen aufg.
1500 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 390 Rother, Hans-Joachim 39 LAZ Salamander 5:24,45
2. 293 Hönle, Hubert 36 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr. 6:21,42
3. 442 Horn, Dr.Gerhard 36 LG Rems-Murr 7:00,62
5000 m Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 558 Schlierer, Gerhard 38 MTV Stuttgart 20:43,39
2. 438 Weiss, Manfred 38 VfL Ostelsheim 26:04,02
Hochsprung Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 475 Volkert, Jürgen 38 LG Staufen 1,40
2. 286 Braun, Günter 38 TSV Crailsheim 1,40
3. 461 Göggel, Adelbert 37 LG Sigmaringen 1,35
4. 480 Herrler, Horst 38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1,20
115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146
-----------------------------------------------
Volkert J. - - - o o o xxx
Braun G. - - o o o xxo xxx
Göggel A. - - o o o - - -
Herrler H. o o xxx
Weitsprung Sen. M65 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 286 Braun, Günter 38 TSV Crailsheim 4,64
x x x x 4,46 4,64
0.0 -1.0
2. 488 Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart 4,62
4,38 4,01 4,59 4,62 4,58 4,35
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
3. 461 Göggel, Adelbert 37 LG Sigmaringen 4,50
4,17 4,16 4,25 4,50 4,42 4,27
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -2.0
4. 374 Kappes, Andreas 39 LG Kernen 4,30
4,30 4,11 4,02 x x x
0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Sen. M65 5 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 427 Verstegen, Willi 39 TG Nürtingen 12,51
12,50 12,20 x 12,27 12,51 12,51
2. 252 Hack, Wilfried 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 11,68
x 11,40 11,59 11,68 11,68 x
3. 278 Frey, Dieter 37 LG Calw 10,32
9,13 10,19 10,32 9,64 9,35 9,14
4. 523 Jenne, Gustav 36 Unterländer LG 9,97
9,33 9,97 9,75 x 9,37 9,40
5. 430 Nagel, Hermann 39 SV Oberderdingen 9,96
9,87 9,89 9,49 9,89 9,87 9,96
6. 255 Grudniak, Henryk 37 TSG Balingen 9,76
x 9,19 x 9,27 9,76 9,40
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 252 Hack, Wilfried 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 44,92
x x 44,92 41,41 x 43,55
2. 427 Verstegen, Willi 39 TG Nürtingen 42,87
40,65 x x x 39,92 42,87
3. 286 Braun, Günter 38 TSV Crailsheim 38,39
x x 32,30 36,99 38,39 x
4. 424 Raisch, Rolf 35 TG Nürtingen 36,49
33,63 33,09 x x 36,49 31,95
5. 278 Frey, Dieter 37 LG Calw 32,23
26,01 25,30 26,47 x 32,23 31,82
6. 523 Jenne, Gustav 36 Unterländer LG 30,13
30,13 x x 26,95 x x
7. 480 Herrler, Horst 38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 26,99
x 25,57 26,84 26,24 26,99 26,84
8. 442 Horn, Dr.Gerhard 36 LG Rems-Murr 26,95
25,97 23,32 24,80 x 26,95 23,84
Seniorinnen W65
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 432 Krempl, Wanda 33 SV Oberderdingen 7,50
7,50 7,32 7,46 7,41 7,13 7,13
Senioren M70
100 m Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind -0.1
1. 563 Grötzinger, Rolf 34 TS Göppingen 14,83
2. 515 Schramm, Horst 33 LAV asics Tübingen 15,24
3. 269 Steiner, Karl 32 TV Birenbach 15,31
4. 485 Mönch, Günther 34 MTV Stuttgart 15,43
514 Olpp, Hansjörg 34 LAV asics Tübingen aufg.
200 m Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 484 Merten, Rolf 34 MTV Stuttgart 33,44
2. 557 Nowakowski, Adolf 33 LSG Aalen 36,85
3. 556 Zipp, Heinz 30 LG Neckar-Enz 40,09
1500 m Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 332 Thumm, Helmut 31 LG Filder 5:39,86
2. 515 Schramm, Horst 33 LAV asics Tübingen 5:48,88
3. 370 Bubeck, Klaus 34 LG Kernen 6:10,42
4. 341 Helber, Fritz 34 TSV Gronau 6:15,28
5000 m Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 341 Helber, Fritz 34 TSV Gronau 23:08,62
2. 557 Nowakowski, Adolf 33 LSG Aalen 24:06,38
3. 556 Zipp, Heinz 30 LG Neckar-Enz 28:11,58
Hochsprung Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 484 Merten, Rolf 34 MTV Stuttgart 1,21
100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Merten R. - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Patzner R. o o xxx
Weitsprung Sen. M70 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 563 Grötzinger, Rolf 34 TS Göppingen 4,18
3,79 x x 3,93 3,94 4,18
-0.2 -1.7 -0.5 -0.4
2. 514 Olpp, Hansjörg 34 LAV asics Tübingen 4,04
4,04 4,02 3,96 3,96 - -
-0.2 -0.5 -2.0 -1.5
3. 269 Steiner, Karl 32 TV Birenbach 3,93
3,74 3,81 3,92 3,92 3,93 3,90
+0.4 0.0 -2.0 -2.0 -0.6 0.0
4. 485 Mönch, Günther 34 MTV Stuttgart 3,53
x 3,26 3,53 3,49 3,42 3,49
-0.3 -1.5 -1.5 -0.3 0.0
Kugelstoss Sen. M70 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 522 Jansen, Leonhard 32 Unterländer LG 11,02
x 11,02 10,63 10,86 10,96 x
2. 276 Acker, Wendelin 33 TSV Burladingen 10,84
10,39 10,81 10,84 10,32 9,61 10,39
3. 269 Steiner, Karl 32 TV Birenbach 10,47
10,13 9,98 10,47 10,36 10,03 10,03
4. 260 Horak, Ernst 34 TB Beinstein 10,34
10,13 10,12 9,66 9,99 9,94 10,34
5. 497 Ivanovic, Stanislav 30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 9,07
8,65 8,94 8,84 9,01 9,03 9,07
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 522 Jansen, Leonhard 32 Unterländer LG 41,30
41,30 x 38,20 x x x
2. 260 Horak, Ernst 34 TB Beinstein 28,83
27,50 23,98 x 28,83 28,15 28,50
3. 497 Ivanovic, Stanislav 30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 22,22
22,22 22,13 x 22,02 x x
Senioren M75
100 m Sen. M75 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 483 Kayser, Dr.Alexander 27 MTV Stuttgart 15,62
2. 489 Trunk, Manfred 28 MTV Stuttgart 16,04
3. 513 Negele, Ulrich 29 LAV asics Tübingen 16,38
4. 551 Schmidt, Helmut 28 SC Wiesensteig 17,09
5. 474 Patzner, Rudolf 26 LG Staufen 17,23
6. 397 Morgenstern, Rudolf 29 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 19,93
200 m Sen. M75 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.1
1. 483 Kayser, Dr.Alexander 27 MTV Stuttgart 33,13
2. 489 Trunk, Manfred 28 MTV Stuttgart 33,26
3. 551 Schmidt, Helmut 28 SC Wiesensteig 34,98
397 Morgenstern, Rudolf 29 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. ab.
1500 m Sen. M75 13.06.2004
Endlauf
1. 551 Schmidt, Helmut 28 SC Wiesensteig 7:29,67
Hochsprung Sen. M75 13.06.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 559 Gerstner, Georg 24 LSG Aalen 1,18
2. 474 Patzner, Rudolf 26 LG Staufen 1,05
100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Gerstner G. - - o xo o xxx
Patzner R. o o xxx
Weitsprung Sen. M75 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 513 Negele, Ulrich 29 LAV asics Tübingen 3,57
3,57 3,31 3,49 2,25 - -
-1.0 -1.0 -2.5 -0.4
2. 474 Patzner, Rudolf 26 LG Staufen 3,34
3,03 3,19 3,23 3,31 3,29 3,34
-1.2 -1.2 -1.4 -2.0 -0.6 0.0
3. 559 Gerstner, Georg 24 LSG Aalen 3,24
3,05 3,24 3,17 3,18 3,08 3,24
-0.3 -1.2 -1.7 -1.6 -0.3 +1.4
4. 483 Kayser, Dr.Alexander 27 MTV Stuttgart 3,16
3,03 3,16 x - - -
-0.4 0.0
446 Eberle, Hans 26 LG Remseck o.g.V.
x x - - - -
Kugelstoss Sen. M75 4 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 321 Spengler, Siegfried 25 LG Esslingen 9,38
9,38 8,15 8,93 8,97 9,20 8,80
2. 446 Eberle, Hans 26 LG Remseck 9,22
8,28 9,22 9,01 8,50 8,89 8,82
3. 397 Morgenstern, Rudolf 29 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 6,15
5,93 5,95 6,05 6,11 6,15 6,12
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 321 Spengler, Siegfried 25 LG Esslingen 21,72
x 20,44 19,81 21,38 21,72 20,81
2. 397 Morgenstern, Rudolf 29 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 17,80
x 15,58 15,97 16,79 17,80 16,14
Senioren M80
100 m Sen. M80 13.06.2004
Endlauf Wind +0.2
1. 331 Schumacher, Kurt 24 LG Filder 15,66
2. 544 Heilenmann, Hans 23 SC Weiler/Fils 16,93
3. 559 Gerstner, Georg 24 LSG Aalen 17,90
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg 13.06.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 559 Gerstner, Georg 24 LSG Aalen 25,32
x 24,93 24,45 22,86 25,32 22,56
2. 544 Heilenmann, Hans 23 SC Weiler/Fils 24,15
23,85 23,11 x 23,08 21,92 24,15
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/