Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zeiler Timo LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1981 0:31:06 mhk 1 4
2 Jessinau Jose Luis LC Bingen 1975 0:32:29 m35 1 133
3 Schoenball Patrick ABC Ludwigshafen 1989 0:32:58 mhk 2 5
4 Becker Jan Lukas LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1993 0:33:16 mjb 1 1361
5 Zschaubitz Andre LG Rülzheim 1985 0:33:27 mhk 3 386
6 Imbsweiler Marcus TSG Heidelberg 1967 0:33:29 m40 1 595
7 Koch Matthias LAV Asics Tübingen 1964 0:33:32 m45 1 544
8 Wullings Michael LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1976 0:33:40 m30 1 517
9 Jungblut Daniel TSG Heidelberg 1984 0:33:42 mhk 4 592
10 Baumgärtner Jonas LG Rülzheim 1993 0:33:46 mjb 2 16
11 Elstner Ruben SSV Huchenfeld 1992 0:33:48 mja 1 59
12 Perleth Sven GZ Stimmel 1988 0:33:49 mhk 5 462
13 Paulo Sergio LT Altburg 1963 0:33:51 m45 2 255
14 Trauth Oliver TV Herxheim 1983 0:33:57 mhk 6 1324
15 Bollinger Klemens SV Nikar Heidelberg 1967 0:33:58 m40 2 664
16 Stähle Andreas TSG Heidelberg 1970 0:34:17 m40 3 1080
17 Lehmann Jonas TUS Heltersberg 1989 0:34:18 mhk 7 1413
18 Jensen Tim LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1981 0:34:21 mhk 8 481
19 Butz Dirk TV Rheinau 1967 0:34:22 m40 4 621
20 Dehaut Thomas LLG Landstuhl 1963 0:34:27 m45 3 48
21 Schröder Andreas TSV Calw 1978 0:34:28 m30 2 303
22 Becker Marko TUS Heltersberg 1987 0:34:28 mhk 9 1412
23 Maier Oliver TSG Heidelberg 1973 0:34:31 m35 2 747
24 Seehase Marco TG Ötigheim 1978 0:34:41 m30 3 314
25 Wagner Marco LAG Obere Murg 1979 0:34:44 m30 4 1051
26 Arndt Michael Baden-Baden 1979 0:34:45 m30 5 8
27 Hillmer Oliver LG Sulzburg-Laufen 1963 0:34:52 m45 4 118
28 Kopp Daniel TSV Calw 1978 0:34:57 m30 6 160
29 Jung Matthias TV Rheinzabern 1964 0:34:58 m45 5 776
30 Breitkopf Patrick LG Schefflenztal 1980 0:35:03 m30 7 33
31 Laudage Jens TV Maikammer 1971 0:35:08 m35 3 474
32 Hitzfeld Patrick LG Schefflenztal 1974 0:35:09 m35 4 119
33 Schnider Roman LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:35:12 m30 8 394
34 Pfrommer Matthias LG Calw 1983 0:35:17 mhk 10 261
35 Schäfer Martin LTG Kämpfelbach 1966 0:35:18 m40 5 1023
36 Holzwarth Marco Hilsbach 1982 0:35:21 mhk 11 727
37 Höfflin Rouven TNB Malterdingen 1989 0:35:23 mhk 12 663
38 Kuhardt Lutz FC Unterkirnach 1957 0:35:24 m50 1 1356
39 Roth Paul LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1991 0:35:24 mja 2 480
40 Hooß Jörg LTF Marpingen 1964 0:35:25 m45 6 1100
41 Mauber Marco 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1984 0:35:27 mhk 13 552
42 Voß Sven-Martin TV Mußbach 1967 0:35:28 m40 6 1296
43 Mackert Volker TV Herxheim 1968 0:35:29 m40 7 590
44 Erhardt Gerd LG Ortenau-Nord 1973 0:35:29 m35 5 494
45 Bausch Florian MTG Mannheim 1990 0:35:30 mhk 14 534
46 Maissenbacher Simone LSG Karlsruhe 1976 0:35:30 w30 1 1
47 Schäfer Markus MiRO LT 1971 0:35:35 m35 6 289
48 Gräßer Marcus Schlaucher Daxlanden 1966 0:35:41 m40 8 659
49 Lebeau Leander TSG Maxdorf 1987 0:35:47 mhk 15 1094
50 Gotsch Armin VFL Ostelsheim 1970 0:35:47 m40 9 89
51 Leuchtner Alexander TV Rastatt 1969 0:35:48 m40 10 723
52 Crescentini Fabio MTG Mannheim 1984 0:35:54 mhk 16 535
53 Schmäding Ralf TSV Hildrizhausen 1963 0:36:00 m45 7 299
54 Vogel Daniel LG Rülzheim 1981 0:36:03 mhk 17 352
55 Guittet Denis ANA RAC Wissembourg 1969 0:36:09 m40 11 653
56 Wagner Philipp TSV Kandel 1992 0:36:12 mja 3 429
57 Schwamm Thomas TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 0:36:13 m45 8 311
58 Ulrich Bernd TSG Eisenberg 1965 0:36:15 m45 9 1057
59 Wieland Rolf Rastatter TV 1970 0:36:19 m40 12 457
60 Dähn David TSG Heidelberg 1984 0:36:25 mhk 18 1534
61 Grüger Patrick SC Önsbach 1980 0:36:28 m30 9 99
62 Viehweg Lars TV Forst Triathlon 1977 0:36:30 m30 10 348
63 Borges Joern TSG Heidelberg 1962 0:36:34 m45 10 1533
64 Flaucher Erwin LLG Drei Buchen 1965 0:36:34 m45 11 1506
65 Friederich Arnold TSV Hildrizhausen 1964 0:36:37 m45 12 75
66 Nagel Volker TUS Heltersberg 1986 0:36:38 mhk 19 243
67 Heuschmidt Thomas TV Forst Triathlon 1984 0:36:38 mhk 20 117
68 Renner Christian SSV Huchenfeld 1974 0:36:38 m35 7 270
69 Brennecke Amos LSG Karlsruhe 1964 0:36:38 m45 13 591
70 Schrock Jens LG Ortenau-Nord 1984 0:36:40 mhk 21 1516
71 Krzywik Raimund LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1964 0:36:41 m45 14 171
72 Lauck Florian LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1993 0:36:42 mjb 3 1362
73 Weschler Marco TV Hatzenbühl 1977 0:36:43 m30 11 493
74 Diehl Thomas heart & sole 1971 0:36:45 m35 8 581
75 Hezer Valentin TSG Heidelberg 1980 0:36:45 m30 12 1008
76 Pfadt Julius LG Rülzheim 1992 0:36:46 mja 4 257
77 Hrabowski Maximilian LSG Karlsruhe 1974 0:36:51 m35 9 1671
78 Tabouillot Wolfgang TSG Heidelberg 1958 0:36:52 m50 2 594
79 Drissler Frank TV Rheinau 1974 0:36:52 m35 10 644
80 Saad Mekki TV Offenbach 1965 0:36:55 m45 15 1018
81 Wenz Andreas TV Forst Triathlon 1966 0:36:57 m40 13 371
82 Schwartz Jean-Marie ANA RAC Wissembourg 1958 0:36:58 m50 3 573
83 Werner Rainer LG Alte Rennsäcke 1958 0:37:02 m50 4 372
84 Teufel Rüdiger LG Neckar-Enz 1966 0:37:07 m40 14 540
85 Kux Dieter ASC Darmstadt 1961 0:37:08 m45 16 181
86 Werling Martin TV Hatzenbühl 1968 0:37:09 m40 15 1267
87 Ehlen Marc-Pascal LG Weinstraße 1993 0:37:09 mjb 4 1354
88 Pfrommer Benjamin LG Calw 1990 0:37:14 mhk 22 259
89 Pfrommer Daniel LG Calw 1978 0:37:14 m30 13 260
90 Albert Kai LG Fünfzig Morgen 1965 0:37:15 m45 17 654
91 Matheis Josefa TSG Eisenberg 1966 0:37:16 w40 1 1643
92 Paintner Pascal LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1994 0:37:16 mjb 5 479
93 Menter Markus MTV Stuttgart 1966 0:37:19 m40 16 582
94 Kamenzin Markus SSV Huchenfeld 1966 0:37:20 m40 17 139
95 Tuma-Reuter Rainer PSV Pirmasens 1960 0:37:21 m50 5 468
96 Pawlik Mario Pawliks Lauffamily 1975 0:37:24 m35 11 1283
97 Kohn Dietmar LSG Karlsruhe 1949 0:37:25 m60 1 407
98 Thate Ortwin LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1976 0:37:28 m30 14 611
99 Rauschenberg Eve TV Maikammer 1974 0:37:29 w35 1 646
100 Zerr Didier ANA RAC Wissembourg 1967 0:37:30 m40 18 854
101 Walter Marcus SC Altbach 1987 0:37:31 mhk 23 867
102 Weishaar Thomas DAV Ludwigshafen 1965 0:37:37 m45 18 1031
103 Harnischmacher Martin Skiclub Karlsbad 1977 0:37:38 m30 15 1074
104 Wendt Christian LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:37:38 m30 16 370
105 Knecht Thomas Helmholtz-Gymnasium KA 1976 0:37:39 m30 17 890
106 Knopf Stefan TSG Heidelberg 1963 0:37:40 m45 19 154
107 Knöhr Roland TSV Kandel 1960 0:37:40 m50 6 413
108 Rüschenpöhler Gerald TSV Hildrizhausen 1961 0:37:41 m45 20 286
109 Hohl Anne LG Rülzheim 1987 0:37:42 whk 1 124
110 Metzger Thorsten TV Forst Triathlon 1983 0:37:44 mhk 24 707
111 Stimmel Paul GZ Stimmel 1995 0:37:47 msa 1 718
112 Vielmeier Andreas SV Oberkollbach 1957 0:37:48 m50 7 349
113 Schuff Rainer 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1974 0:37:48 m35 12 304
114 Fleischer Hanns-Jörg Team Sport Evolution 1969 0:37:50 m40 19 70
115 Rüger Heiko LG Schefflenztal 1964 0:37:51 m45 21 284
116 Dietz Uwe Team Sport Evolution 1965 0:37:54 m45 22 728
117 Kirsch Thomas LTC Mutterstadt 1976 0:37:55 m30 18 150
118 Moll Gunther VFL Ostelsheim 1972 0:37:57 m35 13 226
119 Knorr Peter laufundsportshop.de 1976 0:37:57 m30 19 1399
120 Bierkamp Oliver SSV Huchenfeld 1982 0:37:58 mhk 25 26
121 Kiekert Walter LSG Karlsruhe 1966 0:37:59 m40 20 1530
122 Walli Bernhard LSG Karlsruhe 1955 0:37:59 m55 1 396
123 Schwaab Bernhard TV Maikammer 1962 0:38:01 m45 23 1522
124 Hindennach Andreas Radax Calw 1987 0:38:02 mhk 26 1269
125 Wadin Matthias LT Waldsee 1971 0:38:02 m35 14 633
126 Ebert Christian Laufarena-Ortenau Running T. 1974 0:38:04 m35 15 1646
127 Treusch Marius . 1976 0:38:04 m30 20 863
128 Neubert Christof TSG Maxdorf 1971 0:38:05 m35 16 724
129 Stimmel Linus GZ Stimmel 1996 0:38:06 msa 2 720
130 Ring Markus TV Hatzenbühl 1972 0:38:06 m35 17 1063
131 Gasch Thomas LT Ettlingen 1970 0:38:07 m40 21 682
132 Rieker Benedikt . 1981 0:38:07 mhk 27 1642
133 Schäfer Andreas Schlaucher Daxlanden 1969 0:38:07 m40 22 1532
134 Messner Wolfgang TSV 05 Rot 1957 0:38:08 m50 8 628
135 Löffler Philipp Robert-Duncan-Syndikat 1981 0:38:09 mhk 28 606
136 Mandery Thomas LT Stein 1972 0:38:10 m35 18 647
137 Krahmer Johanna Karlsruhe 1983 0:38:11 whk 2 1348
138 Hinderthür Alexander TSV Talheim 1973 0:38:15 m35 19 880
139 Görner Erik TV Forst Triathlon 1970 0:38:16 m40 23 87
140 Bernhard Marika TV Herxheim 1972 0:38:18 w35 2 3
141 Draudt Lars LG Rülzheim 1972 0:38:18 m35 20 1274
142 Schreiber Manfred LC Donnersberg 1968 0:38:18 m40 24 1271
143 Dollinger Sven SC Karlsbad 1971 0:38:23 m35 21 676
144 Klotz Berthold LSG Karlsruhe 1959 0:38:24 m50 9 397
145 Schimmelpfennig Simon LC Pforzheim 1975 0:38:25 m35 22 1409
146 Kober Gregor LT Altburg 1967 0:38:25 m40 25 1266
147 Dürr Benjamin SSV Huchenfeld 1986 0:38:28 mhk 29 57
148 Veith Rainer TV Obergrombach 1965 0:38:29 m45 24 344
149 Hellmuth Christoph TV Forst Triathlon 1987 0:38:30 mhk 30 110
150 Schwamm Markus TV Bad Bergzabern 1963 0:38:31 m45 25 310
151 Birner Stefan LG Rülzheim 1968 0:38:32 m40 26 560
152 Kuglstatter Björn Karlsruhe 1979 0:38:33 m30 21 666
153 Müller Marco LT Karlsruhe 1974 0:38:33 m35 23 234
154 Lessing Peter SC Önsbach 1941 0:38:33 m65 1 601
155 Zink Johannes Die weißen Kenianer 1981 0:38:34 mhk 31 1281
156 Mattern Andreas LG MuLi 1965 0:38:34 m45 26 1373
157 Sauer Jürgen DJK Feudenheim 1972 0:38:34 m35 24 857
158 Speck Matthias TG Ötigheim 1970 0:38:40 m40 27 690
159 Merz Stefan SSC Karlsruhe 1973 0:38:41 m35 25 222
160 Müller Nikolai Ingenheim 1992 0:38:42 mja 5 596
161 Morgenstern Kai LG Rülzheim 1973 0:38:44 m35 26 227
162 Svarnas Angelos LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1951 0:38:46 m55 2 536
163 Gantz Gerald TSV Kandel 1965 0:38:46 m45 27 426
164 Hooß Tanja LTF Marpingen 1967 0:38:47 w40 2 1098
165 Pawlik Heiko Pawliks Lauffamily 1970 0:38:49 m40 28 650
166 Griesbaum Tanja LG Rülzheim 1992 0:38:50 wja 1 94
167 Happel Roger LG Rülzheim 1964 0:38:51 m45 28 104
168 Kropfitsch Michael TS Germersheim 1973 0:38:52 m35 27 859
169 Schubert Christian TSG Wiesloch 1969 0:38:55 m40 29 614
170 Weber Tim Straubenhardt 1985 0:38:58 mhk 32 634
171 Mergen Volker SSC Karlsruhe 1969 0:38:59 m40 30 220
172 Bucci Nadine Caps-Team TV Schriesheim 1975 0:39:00 w35 3 773
173 Kenty Daniela Caps-Team TV Schriesheim 1979 0:39:01 w30 2 145
174 Spillmann Achim Kraichgau Triathlon 1967 0:39:02 m40 31 745
175 Stamm Patrick Speyer 1981 0:39:03 mhk 33 1655
176 Unfried Leonhard Tennisclub Viernheim 1967 0:39:06 m40 32 1397
177 Schwarting Michael TSG Heidelberg 1968 0:39:07 m40 33 550
178 Roos Walter TV Bad Bergzabern 1971 0:39:07 m35 28 589
179 Alt Tobias 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1981 0:39:09 mhk 34 6
180 Büchner Jörg Stuttgarter Kickers 1960 0:39:12 m50 10 1096
181 Reising Joachim TSG Kleinostheim 1967 0:39:14 m40 34 1380
182 Gubitzer Wilhelm VFL Ostelsheim 1950 0:39:15 m60 2 101
183 Jung Philippe LG MuLi 1953 0:39:18 m55 3 1504
184 Dietzen Christian ASG Tria Hockenheim 1974 0:39:22 m35 29 1253
185 Nauerth Martin TV Hatzenbühl 1981 0:39:23 mhk 35 1376
186 Kling Steffen LT Karlstern 1974 0:39:24 m35 30 1052
187 Nauerth Michael TV Hatzenbühl 1982 0:39:24 mhk 36 879
188 Hess Sebastian TV Forst Triathlon 1981 0:39:26 mhk 37 115
189 Heinlin Thomas Team Renn + Bikesport Axel S 1984 0:39:27 mhk 38 548
190 Gericke Uwe LSG Karlsruhe 1968 0:39:31 m40 35 526
191 Albrecht Thomas LG Neckar-Enz 1957 0:39:31 m50 11 539
192 Zöller Mark 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1980 0:39:32 m30 22 383
193 Flörchinger Andreas LSG Zeiskam 1971 0:39:33 m35 31 412
194 Roth Thomas TSV Kandel 1961 0:39:34 m45 29 430
195 Bork Christopher TV Herxheim 1987 0:39:34 mhk 39 1003
196 Benning Nicole EK Schwaikheim 1972 0:39:34 w35 4 895
197 Höschele Jochen EK Schwaikheim 1968 0:39:34 m40 36 1398
198 Lott Klaus LG Kraichtal 1960 0:39:35 m50 12 1507
199 Weise Janosch TSG Heidelberg 1990 0:39:35 mhk 40 748
200 Bohlender Dieter TV Hatzenbühl 1957 0:39:37 m50 13 725
201 Bühler Hartmut TV Herbolzheim 1957 0:39:38 m50 14 36
202 Schoch Markus SV Nikar Heidelberg 1970 0:39:38 m40 37 1511
203 Rauenbühler Dieter LT Ettlingen 1960 0:39:41 m50 15 1304
204 Bartenbach Stephan LC Donnersberg 1960 0:39:44 m50 16 1270
205 Müller Manfred LT Phoenix Dudweiler 1955 0:39:45 m55 4 774
206 Seitz David Linkenheim 1985 0:39:48 mhk 41 1666
207 Fritsch Thomas RC Vorwärts Speyer 1971 0:39:48 m35 32 873
208 Wollenschläger Patrik TV Offenbach 1975 0:39:49 m35 33 667
209 Schmidt Lothar SC Neubulach 1967 0:39:49 m40 38 300
210 Walter Tobias Laufarena-Ortenau Running T. 1989 0:39:50 mhk 42 366
211 Schnetzer Bernhard TV Offenbach 1964 0:39:51 m45 30 1268
212 Heyl Siegfried memler.de 1954 0:39:51 m55 5 514
213 Hennl Dr. Rainer LSG Karlsruhe 1957 0:39:53 m50 17 111
214 Diemer Kai TSG Eisenberg 1983 0:39:53 mhk 43 1314
215 Colberg Rolf LSG Karlsruhe 1950 0:39:56 m60 3 404
216 Matheis Ralf TSG Eisenberg 1965 0:39:56 m45 31 1644
217 Burst Udo TSG Maxdorf 1961 0:39:58 m45 32 40
218 Kircher Hubert Paddelclub Illingen 1959 0:39:58 m50 18 149
219 Riffel Oliver LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1969 0:39:58 m40 39 1664
220 Seitz Herve ASCEE67 1964 0:40:00 m45 33 442
221 Becker Bernhard SC Karlsbad 1965 0:40:01 m45 34 1064
222 Zawierucha Tillmann Karlsruhe 1982 0:40:01 mhk 44 898
223 Swiateck Heinz-Dieter TSV Kandel 1956 0:40:04 m50 19 415
224 Paul Thomas LG MuLi 1974 0:40:05 m35 34 1374
225 Scherer Jürgen GZ Stimmel 1967 0:40:08 m40 40 294
226 Pfadt David LG Rülzheim 1990 0:40:11 mhk 45 566
227 Schemmer Vanessa Triathlonakademie 1982 0:40:14 whk 3 293
228 Otte Markus Tricon Wörth 1968 0:40:17 m40 41 1300
229 Dreisigacker Andreas Laufschule Südpfalz 1978 0:40:18 m30 23 870
230 Lauth Markus TV Offenbach 1961 0:40:19 m45 35 587
231 Katz Eva TV Hatzenbühl 1976 0:40:20 w30 3 1252
232 Heiter Werner LG Rülzheim 1949 0:40:20 m60 4 551
233 Langlotz Martin TSG Maxdorf 1958 0:40:25 m50 20 190
234 Gehrlein Thomas TV Herxheim 1963 0:40:26 m45 36 1657
235 Fast Hubert TV Herxheim 1964 0:40:26 m45 37 1310
236 Schurer Hendrik ASV Tri Landau 1971 0:40:27 m35 35 1368
237 Traub Thomas Glühweinrenner 1960 0:40:27 m50 21 337
238 Boudgoust Denis ANA Lauterbourg AC 1960 0:40:29 m50 22 632
239 Kohn Holger LC Pforzheim 1950 0:40:30 m60 5 510
240 Schmaltz Yves LA Saline 1968 0:40:31 m40 42 545
241 Maier Michael memler.de 1964 0:40:32 m45 38 527
242 Knerlich Stefan Hochspeyer Runners 1974 0:40:33 m35 36 884
243 Munkes Thomas LT Spessart Team Leverkus 1969 0:40:34 m40 43 239
244 Kranz Josef LT TSV Graben 1961 0:40:37 m45 39 165
245 Gutzler Karlheinz TSV Kandel 1968 0:40:38 m40 44 420
246 Hauser Matthias KLT Karlsruhe 1986 0:40:38 mhk 46 889
247 Zander Tim TSV Calw 1977 0:40:40 m30 24 380
248 Sanderbeck Dieter RC Vorwärts Speyer 1956 0:40:41 m50 23 1355
249 Greß Michael LSG Karlsruhe 1977 0:40:42 m30 25 395
250 Dunst Uwe LT Altburg 1957 0:40:43 m50 24 56
251 Streiling Christoph TV Kuppenheim 1978 0:40:43 m30 26 584
252 Mangold Saskia LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1988 0:40:43 whk 4 516
253 Konrad Rigo LG Pfinztal 1959 0:40:45 m50 25 640
254 Maisenbacher Hans FC Unterkirnach 1950 0:40:46 m60 6 210
255 Wehowsky Reiner TSG Maxdorf 1957 0:40:46 m50 26 368
256 Wünstel Jörg TV Hatzenbühl 1979 0:40:47 m30 27 778
257 Zunn Dieter TSG Maxdorf 1960 0:40:48 m50 27 1263
258 Ottillinger Alexander LG MuLi 1969 0:40:50 m40 45 1328
259 Rudolph Martin LG DUV 1962 0:40:50 m45 40 283
260 Appel Wolfgang TV Maikammer 1968 0:40:51 m40 46 1521
261 Diefenbacher Timo Kraichgau Triathlon 1979 0:40:53 m30 28 50
262 Hoeltz Ulrike LSG Karlsruhe 1961 0:40:54 w45 1 391
263 Rollwa Herbert TSG Maxdorf 1950 0:40:55 m60 7 279
264 Braun Franz TV Dielheim 1965 0:40:57 m45 41 777
265 Bellm Mathias TV Forst Triathlon 1971 0:40:58 m35 37 19
266 Thiele Frank LG MuLi 1967 0:40:58 m40 47 848
267 Leszinski Ralf LSG Zeiskam 1979 0:40:59 m30 29 1352
268 Kunisch Michael HLT Karlsruhe 1978 0:40:59 m30 30 1581
269 Stimmel Jörg GZ Stimmel 1966 0:41:00 m40 48 717
270 Carallaro Domenico LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1970 0:41:01 m40 49 1665
271 Fritz Eberhard DAV Offenburg 1953 0:41:05 m55 6 76
272 Walter Bernd SC Altbach 1961 0:41:08 m45 42 868
273 Caspers Ulf Mannheim 1967 0:41:09 m40 50 42
274 Baumgärtner Stefan LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1972 0:41:10 m35 38 1360
275 Manger Holger SV Gommersheim 1971 0:41:11 m35 39 1408
276 Kosak Manuel laufcamp.de 1981 0:41:12 mhk 47 161
277 Schimpf Werner TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 0:41:14 m60 8 435
278 Weigel Matthias SG Edesheim 1964 0:41:16 m45 43 615
279 Pascher Andrea LT Rückenwind Weinheim 1970 0:41:17 w40 3 671
280 Neuhart Thomas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1963 0:41:17 m45 44 1670
281 Bernhard Isabella TSG Maxdorf 1966 0:41:18 w40 4 24
282 Wippler Matthias IPQ 1983 0:41:20 mhk 48 377
283 Wohlmann Harald TF Feuerbach 1962 0:41:21 m45 45 1022
284 Lang Matthias Weingarten 1965 0:41:23 m45 46 188
285 Siefert Jutta LSG Karlsruhe 1969 0:41:23 w40 5 399
286 Mack Harald ASV Landau 1954 0:41:24 m55 7 755
287 Bauer Uwe LT Philippsburg 1967 0:41:24 m40 51 15
288 Burkart Thomas Glühweinrenner 1966 0:41:25 m40 52 38
289 Köppel Markus TG Ötigheim 1964 0:41:26 m45 47 735
290 Hölderich Philipp TV Rheinzabern 1988 0:41:27 mhk 49 1002
291 Birkle Wolfgang LG MuLi 1964 0:41:28 m45 48 1316
292 Friebis Carsten Rodalben 1977 0:41:28 m30 31 1082
293 Gries Stephan 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1960 0:41:29 m50 28 1077
294 Von Kennel Tizian JSG Römerberg 1995 0:41:30 msa 3 1519
295 Lederer Peter Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 1964 0:41:30 m45 49 696
296 Raschka Ursula TV Rheinzabern 1961 0:41:31 w45 2 780
297 Kusch Anna TSG Eisenberg 1986 0:41:31 whk 5 553
298 Dicken André LG Schefflenztal 1967 0:41:32 m40 53 49
299 Schnepf Steffen LT Ettlingen 1977 0:41:33 m30 32 683
300 Lampert Wolfgang TV Dielheim 1960 0:41:33 m50 29 1054
301 Faulhaber Heiko 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1972 0:41:34 m35 40 65
302 Vornetran Michael Marathon-Team Ketsch 1960 0:41:35 m50 30 467
303 Louis Friedrich TV Mußbach 1954 0:41:36 m55 8 625
304 Overzier Klaus LC Pforzheim 1952 0:41:38 m55 9 252
305 Vetter Albert-Eugen LG Brandenkopf 1954 0:41:41 m55 10 629
306 Tüllmann Klaus LG Rülzheim 1955 0:41:42 m55 11 1366
307 Schwamburger Erich Karlsruhe 1971 0:41:42 m35 41 1672
308 Fischer Michael AFC Neupotz 1963 0:41:43 m45 50 1056
309 Bauer Harald LG Ortenau-Nord 1956 0:41:43 m50 31 495
310 Brede Peter LG Pfinztal 1967 0:41:45 m40 54 643
311 Kratz Steffen LT Spessart Team Leverkus 1956 0:41:46 m50 32 166
312 Maier Matthias LG Geroldseck Lahr 1972 0:41:48 m35 42 209
313 Leischwitz Pedro ASG Tria Hockenheim 1958 0:41:48 m50 33 196
314 de Jong Peter TV Rheinau 1948 0:41:49 m60 9 46
315 Keppler Uwe LT Altburg 1958 0:41:49 m50 34 146
316 Hauschild Stefan Mannheim 1962 0:41:50 m45 51 567
317 D'Oria Stephan TV Huttenheim 1974 0:41:50 m35 43 846
318 Wagner Wolfgang LLG Drei Buchen 1965 0:41:51 m45 52 455
319 Assfahl Andreas Feuerwehr Birkenfeld 1958 0:41:52 m50 35 10
320 Starcevic Zeljko LT Karlsruhe 1968 0:41:54 m40 55 891
321 Oberle Klaus LG Geroldseck Lahr 1960 0:41:54 m50 36 1044
322 Rottweiler Oliver TV Eutingen 1970 0:41:55 m40 56 1067
323 Reichling Thomas Bellheim 1971 0:41:56 m35 44 1307
324 Jung Patric LC Schifferstadt 1955 0:41:58 m55 12 1505
325 Ewald Thomas TG Ötigheim 1965 0:41:58 m45 53 1525
326 Detzel Florian Die weißen Kenianer 1985 0:42:00 mhk 50 1282
327 Wurst Harry TSV Talheim 1960 0:42:01 m50 37 881
328 Stark Henry LG Pfinztal 1966 0:42:02 m40 57 636
329 Sitter Timo . 1980 0:42:03 m30 33 319
330 Rentschler Sven TSV Calw 1971 0:42:04 m35 45 271
331 Mathkowski Uwe TV Tiefenbronn 1967 0:42:06 m40 58 1510
332 Zimmermann Peter LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1950 0:42:11 m60 10 382
333 Pütz Walter LT TS Durlach 1951 0:42:12 m55 13 1273
334 Lebeaú Malte TSG Maxdorf 1989 0:42:14 mhk 51 585
335 Stüber Rüdiger TSG Grünstadt 1956 0:42:15 m50 38 618
336 Wasko Floh TF Feuerbach 1970 0:42:15 w40 6 1531
337 Hoffmann Erwin TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 0:42:16 m50 39 1537
338 Lenz-Müller Monika TSG Grünstadt 1961 0:42:16 w45 3 1331
339 Höwler Dieter Poseidon Worms 1956 0:42:16 m50 40 127
340 Stroh Helmuth TV Kuppenheim 1951 0:42:17 m55 14 1529
341 Schlager Dietmar LSV Albgau Ettlingen 1966 0:42:18 m40 59 296
342 Lahner Erik Schifferstadt 1964 0:42:18 m45 54 1391
343 Mezzanotte Angelo Mönsheim 1964 0:42:19 m45 55 223
344 Eichler Georg TSV Kuppingen 1991 0:42:21 mja 6 1035
345 Roth Mario TSV Kandel 1968 0:42:21 m40 60 423
346 Geiger Stefan teamBULLFROG 1980 0:42:22 m30 34 84
347 Herrmann Georg Team Sport Evolution 1977 0:42:23 m30 35 523
348 Zoller Maximilian LT Karlsruhe 1990 0:42:23 mhk 52 384
349 Nitsche Bernhard TF Feuerbach 1968 0:42:24 m40 61 1055
350 Schreieck Martin LCO Edenkoben 1956 0:42:24 m50 41 511
351 Klein Benedikt LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1987 0:42:24 mhk 53 1653
352 Laule Reinhard LT Altburg 1962 0:42:25 m45 56 558
353 Geller Robert TV Eutingen 1963 0:42:27 m45 57 641
354 Authenrieth Dieter SC Oberes Zabergäu 1964 0:42:29 m45 58 680
355 Belger Udo . 1956 0:42:31 m50 42 610
356 Wingerter Norbert TSV Kandel 1963 0:42:31 m45 59 418
357 Köbele Bernhard LG Schefflenztal 1961 0:42:33 m45 60 155
358 Baum Uwe TRT Remchingen 1963 0:42:35 m45 61 1276
359 Kuhn Rudi Tria Leimen 1967 0:42:36 m40 62 658
360 Prutner Matthias TSV Calw 1975 0:42:37 m35 46 266
361 Schmitteckert Ralf SSV Waghäusel 1965 0:42:38 m45 62 751
362 Hurst Rainer LG Pfinztal 1959 0:42:40 m50 43 635
363 Heintzmann Daniel LT Karlsruhe 1981 0:42:40 mhk 54 1069
364 Schloß Anna TV Hatzenbühl 1987 0:42:41 whk 6 1095
365 Winkelblech Pia TSV Kandel 1975 0:42:42 w35 5 425
366 Englert Seabastian GZ Stimmel 1978 0:42:45 m30 36 524
367 Piekorz Norbert LSG Karlsruhe 1961 0:42:47 m45 63 476
368 Schlosser Josef VLG Maximiliansau 1943 0:42:47 m65 2 1579
369 Beierer Marcus Karlsruhe 1974 0:42:48 m35 47 1091
370 Noll Peter TSG Heidelberg 1970 0:42:49 m40 63 251
371 Frisch Jochen runningartist Speyer 1958 0:42:49 m50 44 1319
372 Kästner Jochen LG Rülzheim 1979 0:42:50 m30 37 1580
373 Huber Tobias MMIundOE Bellheim 1974 0:42:50 m35 48 1650
374 Miltz Klaus Miltz SicherheitsDienst 1990 0:42:52 mhk 55 224
375 Fischer Norbert TGV Leimersheim 1964 0:42:53 m45 64 1326
376 Dahlinger Thomas LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1959 0:42:54 m50 45 1339
377 Bohn Ralf TSV Calw 1963 0:42:55 m45 65 30
378 Hollerbach Mathias TUS Rüppurr 1945 0:42:56 m65 3 126
379 Fuchs Stefan TV Offenbach 1968 0:42:57 m40 64 1524
380 Kraft Joachim TSG Heidelberg 1966 0:42:58 m40 65 164
381 Schenk Andreas KLT Karlsruhe 1978 0:42:59 m30 38 1679
382 Kommerell Matthias TSV Kandel 1982 0:43:00 mhk 56 424
383 Schwertges Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher 1959 0:43:01 m50 46 847
384 Teutsch Oliver LG MuLi 1971 0:43:02 m35 49 334
385 Müller Edwin TB Wilferdingen 1948 0:43:03 m60 11 230
386 Möhrke Frank LG SV Klingenmünster 1967 0:43:03 m40 66 1392
387 Gonzales Speedy Hagenbach 1966 0:43:06 m40 67 1351
388 Kaehler Christian TSG Heidelberg 1959 0:43:08 m50 47 617
389 Freerksen Olaf LF Mannheim 1955 0:43:09 m55 15 649
390 Hunsalz Markus memler.de 1978 0:43:11 m30 39 1390
391 Blum Kali Ski-Club Heidelberg 1979 0:43:12 w30 4 1006
392 Weyhreter Martin Homburg 1955 0:43:13 m55 16 1509
393 Hofmann Lars Karlsruhe 1970 0:43:14 m40 68 600
394 Langer Matthias . 1968 0:43:14 m40 69 189
395 Vischer Uwe Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 1960 0:43:14 m50 48 351
396 Müller Christof Lauf-richtig NW 1964 0:43:15 m45 66 767
397 Hamma Kerstin LT Ettlingen 1969 0:43:16 w40 7 856
398 Himmeldirk Ingo SSC Karlsruhe 1969 0:43:16 m40 70 1359
399 Klittich Felix SSV Huchenfeld 1994 0:43:17 mjb 6 152
400 Kuszyk Paul SFG Serres 1961 0:43:18 m45 67 547
401 Henrich Michael LTG Kämpfelbach 1963 0:43:19 m45 68 1086
402 Kuhn Martin TV Herxheim 1960 0:43:21 m50 49 1654
403 Deck Felix LSG Karlsruhe 1952 0:43:22 m55 17 401
404 Seehase Petra TG Ötigheim 1966 0:43:23 w40 8 315
405 Frommhold Jürgen LT Ettlingen 1968 0:43:26 m40 71 855
406 Fromm Claus TF Feuerbach 1956 0:43:26 m50 50 1021
407 Wetzel Jochen TV Hambrücken 1976 0:43:27 m30 40 1079
408 Lutz Udo LC Bad Dürkheim 1968 0:43:27 m40 72 1043
409 Weimar Hans-Joachim TSV Kandel 1966 0:43:30 m40 73 427
410 Werling Joachim TV Hatzenbühl 1971 0:43:31 m35 50 1411
411 Gött Tobias Sportfreunde Forchheim 1967 0:43:33 m40 74 90
412 Nentwich Bernd LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1971 0:43:34 m35 51 1385
413 Becker Gerda LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1959 0:43:34 w50 1 1363
414 Eder Rainer Maxdorf 1962 0:43:36 m45 69 471
415 Apelt Werner Schachclub Bretten 1958 0:43:37 m50 51 7
416 Fuchs Uli TV Offenbach 1966 0:43:37 m40 75 1526
417 Seibel Harald TV Hauenstein 1965 0:43:40 m45 70 698
418 Friedel Janine LLG Drei Buchen 1980 0:43:44 w30 5 1004
419 von Ahn Norbert memler.de 1967 0:43:44 m40 76 357
420 Dubois William Aventure Extrême 1951 0:43:45 m55 18 54
421 Katzenberger Axel Ettlingen 1966 0:43:46 m40 77 143
422 Herb Jürgen Pforzheim 1950 0:43:46 m60 12 112
423 Acker Thomas BSG Sparkasse SÜW 1964 0:43:46 m45 71 1292
424 Dehner Horst TV Rheinzabern 1959 0:43:46 m50 52 1099
425 Selmikeit Oliver Oli's Ponyhof 1974 0:43:48 m35 52 1045
426 Daut Uwe TV Dielheim 1965 0:43:48 m45 72 1577
427 Reidenbach Daniel ASG Tria Hockenheim 1977 0:43:50 m30 41 639
428 Padalino Paolino LG Pfinztal 1948 0:43:50 m60 13 1502
429 Rimpau Christian . 1976 0:43:51 m30 42 276
430 Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 1968 0:43:51 m40 78 73
431 Gollner Marc Kraichgau Triathlon 1964 0:43:53 m45 73 692
432 Lode Joachim TF Feuerbach 1959 0:43:54 m50 53 572
433 Decker Wolfgang 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1944 0:43:56 m65 4 503
434 Fleischmann Jochen TF Feuerbach 1961 0:43:56 m45 74 1085
435 Eschelbach Iris TV Rheinau 1965 0:43:57 w45 4 62
436 Braun Matthias Laufschule Südpfalz 1977 0:43:59 m30 43 1275
437 Loge Bianca LG Rülzheim 1987 0:44:00 whk 7 202
438 Schnabel Odilo SC Oberes Zabergäu 1952 0:44:03 m55 19 301
439 Zeil Beritta LSG Karlsruhe 1949 0:44:04 w60 1 402
440 Cappel Thomas FZ "Die Trifelsherolde" Annw 1970 0:44:06 m40 79 1638
441 Wiederroth Michael Schlaucher Daxlanden 1969 0:44:06 m40 80 662
442 Lempart Waldemar memler.de 1962 0:44:07 m45 75 198
443 Krause Alfred RC Vorwärts Speyer 1960 0:44:08 m50 54 672
444 Hilfrich Ralf . 1965 0:44:09 m45 76 1277
445 Wachter Egon LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1959 0:44:10 m50 55 1652
446 Kienzle Bernd TSG Niefern 1962 0:44:10 m45 77 693
447 Theilmann Rolf TV Bad Bergzabern 1953 0:44:11 m55 20 701
448 Eiselt Nico Neuenburg 1977 0:44:12 m30 44 1583
449 Imhoff Andreas TV Bad Bergzabern 1959 0:44:13 m50 56 622
450 Plag Philipp Weingut Plag 1984 0:44:14 mhk 57 263
451 Bischoff Natascha EnBw Stromer Team 1971 0:44:14 w35 6 449
452 Foemer Peter TB Wilferdingen 1950 0:44:15 m60 14 72
453 Bodenseh Gerhard LSG Zeiskam 1957 0:44:17 m50 57 1285
454 Vogler Sebastian Fachhochschule Bingen 1986 0:44:19 mhk 58 355
455 Bahr Michael TV Dielheim 1966 0:44:19 m40 81 1639
456 Gabriel Gerd Walldorf 1957 0:44:20 m50 58 80
457 Loer Thomas TV Kirrweiler 1964 0:44:20 m45 78 1358
458 Jahraus Rainer Bellheim 1961 0:44:20 m45 79 705
459 Halbleib Jürgen Rosskopf-Runners Freiburg 1969 0:44:21 m40 82 102
460 Mann Edgar JustForFun 1964 0:44:21 m45 80 211
461 Kudler Vinzenz Ötisheim 1940 0:44:22 m70 1 712
462 Baschnagel Helmut JustForFun 1959 0:44:22 m50 59 13
463 Duda Detlev TV Rheinau 1950 0:44:23 m60 15 1049
464 Gilbert Monika TV Offenbach 1971 0:44:24 w35 7 602
465 Klein Andreas SC Karlsbad 1965 0:44:26 m45 81 1065
466 Lang Andreas Edesheim 1967 0:44:26 m40 83 1013
467 Brück Simone TV Herxheim 1968 0:44:27 w40 9 871
468 Steinegger Rainer SV Nollingen 1982 0:44:27 mhk 59 324
469 Straub Gunter Speyer 1966 0:44:27 m40 84 1317
470 Hoch Alfred GZ Stimmel 1950 0:44:29 m60 16 760
471 Frank Rolf GZ Stimmel 1950 0:44:29 m60 17 730
472 Hirsch Andreas Hefeboys Rheinstetten 1979 0:44:30 m30 45 1258
473 Doll Dieter Bikerclub Speyer 1950 0:44:35 m60 18 1668
474 Hofmann Irene LSG Karlsruhe 1950 0:44:35 w60 2 123
475 Jung Rainer TSV Venningen 1969 0:44:36 m40 85 845
476 Schulz Michael Lingenfeld 1960 0:44:37 m50 60 1514
477 Klumpp Claudia memler.de 1976 0:44:38 w30 6 153
478 Viehweg Katja TV Forst Triathlon 1980 0:44:39 w30 7 347
479 Fürstenberg Andreas AAF 1970 0:44:40 m40 86 79
480 Groß Günter LT Phoenix Dudweiler 1964 0:44:41 m45 82 874
481 Kern Karl-Heinz . 1939 0:44:43 m70 2 445
482 Sitter Michael RV Hatzenbühl 1984 0:44:44 mhk 60 1046
483 Schantz Dennis LC Bad Dürkheim 1990 0:44:47 mhk 61 469
484 Nehrke Markus SSV Huchenfeld 1985 0:44:49 mhk 62 244
485 Trüby Alex Tasse Nirosta 1953 0:44:53 m55 21 1570
486 Krehl Günter VFL Ostelsheim 1948 0:44:53 m60 19 168
487 Müller Gottfried TV Hatzenbühl 1960 0:44:54 m50 61 231
488 Schmerbauch Lutz Speyer 1966 0:44:56 m40 87 762
489 Schniers Martina memler.de 1972 0:44:57 w35 8 893
490 Braun Marc Stuttgart 1970 0:44:57 m40 88 1010
491 Ternes Wolfgang LG Allahopp 1955 0:44:58 m55 22 533
492 Birkmeyer Michael LG Allahopp 1977 0:44:59 m30 46 1026
493 Hinkel Robert LV KÖ Pirmasens 1937 0:45:00 m70 3 431
494 Rohr Winfried LT Karlsruhe 1956 0:45:01 m50 62 678
495 Laux-Sitzenstuhl Astrid Landau 1966 0:45:03 w40 10 1338
496 Kappes Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1949 0:45:03 m60 20 405
497 Frowein Tino LC Bingen 1962 0:45:04 m45 83 78
498 Sitzenstuhl Michael Landau 1963 0:45:05 m45 84 1337
499 Fischer Eleonore LC Bad Dürkheim 1951 0:45:07 w55 1 737
500 Schulze Ekkehardt MVV Energie 1949 0:45:10 m60 21 1513
501 Schaaf Heribert Rülzheim 1957 0:45:11 m50 63 574
502 Raschka Franz TV Rheinzabern 1961 0:45:12 m45 85 781
503 Iffrig Jean-Bernard ANA Lauterbourg AC 1963 0:45:14 m45 86 630
504 Halpap Carolin Kraichgau Triathlon 1982 0:45:15 whk 8 103
505 Rechner Hilmar TV Dielheim 1962 0:45:16 m45 87 1575
506 Beuthner Hartmut endorphin42-2008 Bretten 1954 0:45:18 m55 23 25
507 Bauer Michael Rheinstetten 1968 0:45:20 m40 89 500
508 Rilling Jörg Offenbach 1962 0:45:21 m45 88 491
509 Seither Kathi TV Herxheim 1961 0:45:22 w45 5 1278
510 Auer Patrik Ericsson 1971 0:45:24 m35 53 1383
511 Benz Peter TSV Calw 1969 0:45:24 m40 90 21
512 Nickel Michael Meyer Runners VHS FT 1965 0:45:26 m45 89 753
513 Oser Christian Karlsruhe 1977 0:45:27 m30 47 627
514 Creutz Pascale 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1981 0:45:28 whk 9 657
515 Wagner Hannes TV Kuppenheim 1957 0:45:29 m50 64 769
516 Schmidt Roland TSV Kandel 1942 0:45:32 m65 5 416
517 Besser Heino SG Forschungszentrum KA 1963 0:45:33 m45 90 677
518 Haubs Gerd LTG Kämpfelbach 1958 0:45:33 m50 65 1382
519 Perseke Paul TV Bad Bergzabern 1949 0:45:34 m60 22 506
520 Juchheim Ekkehard Fitropolis Heidelberg 1961 0:45:36 m45 91 138
521 Buhler Vincent ANA Lauterbourg AC 1959 0:45:36 m50 66 1020
522 Strasser Pascal ANA Lauterbourg AC 1967 0:45:36 m40 91 858
523 Müller Udo Klingbachrunner?s 1965 0:45:37 m45 92 1299
524 Lukitsch Markus LG Fluchtstab Landau 1962 0:45:37 m45 93 1017
525 Schauinger Raymond Mothern 1963 0:45:38 m45 94 507
526 Post Martin 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1960 0:45:39 m50 67 656
527 Leonhard Wolfgang TSV Kandel 1958 0:45:39 m50 68 411
528 Beutel Thomas Karlsruhe 1968 0:45:40 m40 92 1396
529 Theis Wolfgang TV Huchenfeld 1965 0:45:40 m45 95 875
530 Meizinger Peter LGV Jöhlingen 1948 0:45:42 m60 23 219
531 Götz Erik TV Dielheim 1965 0:45:42 m45 96 1335
532 Adolf Juergen TV Dielheim 1968 0:45:43 m40 93 771
533 Kastner Nicole LG Rülzheim 1983 0:45:43 whk 10 1369
534 Sass Hartmut GZ Stimmel 1955 0:45:44 m55 24 838
535 Bopp Stefan SVF Ludwigshafen 1967 0:45:44 m40 94 1353
536 Jaeneke Dagmar Triathlonakademie 1978 0:45:44 w30 8 130
537 Kolb Markus Marathon-Team Ketsch 1969 0:45:47 m40 95 1571
538 Kuld Felicitas SSC Karlsruhe 1954 0:45:48 w55 2 174
539 Hertel Thomas SG Edesheim 1967 0:45:48 m40 96 616
540 Borowski Ralf TUS Rüppurr 1940 0:45:49 m70 4 31
541 Gabert Harald Biketreff Niefern 1958 0:45:49 m50 69 645
542 Kuhn Michaela LG Rülzheim 1984 0:45:49 whk 11 1323
543 Schumacher Katja Triathlonakademie 1968 0:45:50 w40 11 307
544 Traier Daniel Keep on Walking Team CK 1969 0:45:51 m40 97 336
545 Hüber Rainer ASG Tria Hockenheim 1950 0:45:52 m60 24 1256
546 Trapp Horst RSC Felsenland 1958 0:45:52 m50 70 603
547 Kling Patrick SG Stern Rastatt 1972 0:45:52 m35 54 151
548 Botchen Siggi Go for Rintheim 1971 0:45:53 m35 55 892
549 Keiber Andreas TTV Römerbad Jockgrim 1966 0:45:53 m40 98 1576
550 Heese Christian TV Gimmeldingen 1964 0:45:54 m45 97 1280
551 Ruoff Daniela LT Altburg 1976 0:45:55 w30 9 285
552 Siering Dirk Carla Luna 1972 0:45:55 m35 56 1365
553 Wagner Andreas Rheinzabern 1968 0:45:55 m40 99 502
554 Finkele Simone Schlaucher Daxlanden 1968 0:45:56 w40 12 661
555 Nehrke Martin SSV Huchenfeld 1967 0:45:57 m40 100 245
556 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau 1944 0:45:57 m65 6 463
557 Becker-Seebacher Vera SV Langensteinbach 1962 0:45:58 w45 6 18
558 Billiau Andreas Germersheim 1962 0:45:58 m45 98 557
559 Wünstel Stefan TV Hatzenbühl 1962 0:46:00 m45 99 1092
560 Buchtala Boris Biketreff Niefern 1968 0:46:01 m40 101 556
561 Jourdan Achim TV Kieselbronn 1960 0:46:05 m50 71 137
562 Tumino Gianni LG Pfinztal 1958 0:46:07 m50 72 763
563 Knöller Gerhard Laufteam RS 800 1952 0:46:07 m55 25 695
564 Kau Stephan LC DJK Mannheim 1986 0:46:08 mhk 63 577
565 Kinzinger Rainer Eppelheim 1964 0:46:09 m45 100 750
566 Greiner Sven LG Allahopp 1975 0:46:09 m35 57 1027
567 Wipfler Mathias Laufwahn Gaggenau 1961 0:46:10 m45 101 674
568 Brahm Tobias SV Langensteinbach 1980 0:46:11 m30 48 1294
569 Ehmer Ulrich Landau 1962 0:46:11 m45 102 1062
570 Axtmann Clemens Ettlinger SV Triathlon 1982 0:46:12 mhk 64 12
571 Laubert Michael Team Radax 1966 0:46:13 m40 102 1334
572 Lehmann Norbert KIT-SCC Karlsruhe 1967 0:46:13 m40 103 612
573 Grube Christian TSV Calw 1976 0:46:16 m30 49 98
574 Stripf Roland Sembach 1963 0:46:19 m45 103 328
575 Becker-Miko Doris fitvital-assistenz 1960 0:46:20 w50 2 497
576 Burghoff Herbert TSG Maxdorf 1949 0:46:21 m60 25 37
577 Lebherz Uwe Sparkasse SÜW-Kaltenbrunnläu 1967 0:46:23 m40 104 1068
578 Ludwig Martin SG Stern Rastatt 1963 0:46:24 m45 104 207
579 Lohmann Eike ANA Lauterbourg AC 1965 0:46:24 m45 105 203
580 Rastetter Heinz LG Rheinstetten 1946 0:46:24 m60 26 434
581 Zepp Christoph TV Bad Bergzabern 1979 0:46:27 m30 50 1572
582 Fani Helge LG Pfalzklinikum 1968 0:46:27 w40 13 1641
583 Till Johann LSG Karlsruhe 1948 0:46:33 m60 27 400
584 Bonse Markus TSV Kandel 1965 0:46:33 m45 106 419
585 Schliehe Bernd TV Offenbach 1962 0:46:34 m45 107 1528
586 Ritzkowsky Jürgen MiRO LT 1960 0:46:35 m50 73 278
587 Kuhnle Harald SV Langensteinbach 1956 0:46:35 m50 74 714
588 Ehrenfried Wolfgang SV Langensteinbach 1956 0:46:36 m50 75 475
589 Wellinger Rainer Quartier Landau 1965 0:46:36 m45 108 1676
590 Burrer Birgit Rutesheim-just for fun- 1962 0:46:37 w45 7 39
591 Kästel Frank memler.de 1963 0:46:37 m45 109 142
592 Hoffmann Thomas TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 0:46:39 m50 76 122
593 Leistenschneider Jürgen LC Bad Dürkheim 1938 0:46:40 m70 5 1025
594 Merkel Daniel Karlsruhe 1981 0:46:41 mhk 65 1658
595 Lutz Ralf TG Waldsee 1958 0:46:42 m50 77 742
596 Doll Michael SSV Huchenfeld 1965 0:46:42 m45 110 51
597 Klein Hannes TSG Wiesloch 1960 0:46:43 m50 78 613
598 Grundmann Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1957 0:46:44 m50 79 410
599 Rentz Karlheinz Ettlinger SV Triathlon 1977 0:46:45 m30 51 853
600 Schwartner Jochen . 1970 0:46:45 m40 105 312
601 Heinzelmann Volker FC Unterkirnach 1965 0:46:47 m45 111 108
602 Seubert Robert TF Feuerbach 1955 0:46:47 m55 26 538
603 Hoffmann Bernd LG Rülzheim 1963 0:46:47 m45 112 1032
604 Reiß Theo TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1957 0:46:48 m50 80 686
605 Jochim Marco . 1973 0:46:48 m35 58 134
606 Schrot Sebastian Kandel 1968 0:46:49 m40 106 1061
607 Bogs Eckhard . 1971 0:46:49 m35 59 605
608 Trauth Hubert RC Vorwärts Speyer 1949 0:46:49 m60 28 872
609 Dupper Andreas TF Feuerbach 1958 0:46:50 m50 81 512
610 Stach Oliver . 1977 0:46:51 m30 52 321
611 Gübel Ekkehard LSG Karlsruhe 1942 0:46:52 m65 7 403
612 Sabanovic Feta LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1955 0:46:53 m55 27 287
613 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 1941 0:46:54 m65 8 1041
614 Gegenheimer Lutz Sportomed Mannheim 1953 0:46:55 m55 28 887
615 Hopfinger Thomas Wörth 1961 0:46:56 m45 113 1364
616 Stadtmüller Thomas DJK Bruchsal 1963 0:46:56 m45 114 489
617 Creutz Mathias 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1974 0:46:57 m35 60 878
618 Brossart Elvira TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 0:46:58 w45 8 34
619 Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich TV Maikammer 1951 0:47:01 m55 29 436
620 Reister-Walter Michael R+V Karlsruhe 1966 0:47:03 m40 107 1318
621 Kraft Markus SG Stern Gaggenau 1962 0:47:05 m45 115 460
622 Zoller Norbert TV Kuppenheim 1954 0:47:06 m55 30 586
623 Vogt Wolf Dieter SSV Waghäusel 1960 0:47:09 m50 82 438
624 Paul Dieter LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1960 0:47:10 m50 83 575
625 Gross Hubert TV Hambrücken 1959 0:47:12 m50 84 1078
626 Keller Albert LT Ettlingen 1965 0:47:14 m45 116 681
627 Russ Reinhold LT Ettlingen 1940 0:47:15 m70 6 704
628 Ruoff Andreas LT Altburg 1975 0:47:15 m35 61 519
629 Gros Julian LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1982 0:47:16 mhk 66 453
630 Merkel Norbert LG Alte Rennsäcke 1955 0:47:17 m55 31 221
631 Ritter Thomas WIWA-KL 1965 0:47:17 m45 117 1088
632 Kuntz Samira LLG Drei Buchen 1989 0:47:19 whk 12 1251
633 Noar Manuela LAG Saarbrücken 1959 0:47:22 w50 3 249
634 Gros Sabine LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1955 0:47:23 w55 3 452
635 Hauck Thomas RSC Kirrlach 1962 0:47:24 m45 118 446
636 Gutzler Alexander TSV Venningen 1969 0:47:25 m40 108 764
637 Althoff Julia memler.de 1974 0:47:26 w35 9 1050
638 Schneider Gerd LAC Insheim 1969 0:47:28 m40 109 448
639 Kuhn Dieter LAG Saarbrücken 1939 0:47:29 m70 7 173
640 Klausen Peter Tria Kayh 1957 0:47:29 m50 85 580
641 Wolff Bernhard Rülzheim 1962 0:47:30 m45 119 482
642 Wiedmann Gunter ASG Tria Hockenheim 1959 0:47:31 m50 86 860
643 Lang Bernd ASG Tria Hockenheim 1957 0:47:31 m50 87 1039
644 Schlichting Angelika LT Karlsruhe 1958 0:47:34 w50 4 298
645 Hirt Manfred LC Schifferstadt 1962 0:47:36 m45 120 505
646 Zoller Uwe LT Karlsruhe 1961 0:47:37 m45 121 385
647 Schneider Thomas . 1962 0:47:38 m45 122 1512
648 Schmitt Jan RV Hatzenbühl 1990 0:47:39 mhk 67 1047
649 Scheurer Achim VFL Bellheim 1961 0:47:40 m45 123 1401
650 Willenbacher Hans LG Allahopp 1964 0:47:41 m45 124 376
651 Sauerland Christine LG MuLi 1965 0:47:42 w45 9 466
652 Adler Michael LSG Zeiskam 1969 0:47:45 m40 110 1313
653 Lenzinger Matthias ANA Lauterbourg AC 1948 0:47:46 m60 29 1443
654 Merz Alwin Rheinzabern 1962 0:47:46 m45 125 1329
655 Moser Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1970 0:47:48 m40 111 546
656 Treiber Karl Heinz Lauf AG Feudenhei-Gym. 1956 0:47:48 m50 88 691
657 Sämann Jörn Tiefenbronn 1975 0:47:49 m35 62 694
658 Weber Andreas Karlsruhe 1976 0:47:49 m30 53 490
659 Loew Johannes memler.de 1961 0:47:50 m45 126 1066
660 Scholz Aura memler.de 1969 0:47:50 w40 14 1647
661 Kramer Elvira TV Herxheim 1989 0:47:50 whk 13 842
662 Trauth Hans TV Herxheim 1960 0:47:51 m50 89 843
663 Gudel Jens LG Rülzheim 1959 0:47:52 m50 90 1367
664 Fätsch Hans Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1967 0:47:54 m40 112 64
665 Burrer Michael Rennschildkrede 1966 0:47:55 m40 113 626
666 Mesel Ludwig LC Bad Dürkheim 1935 0:47:56 m75 1 472
667 Weser Jürgen LT Philippsburg 1954 0:47:58 m55 32 373
668 Pfalzgraf Jürgen Montessori-Schule Landau 1967 0:48:00 m40 114 861
669 Wehowsky Klaus Lambsheim 1934 0:48:00 m75 2 849
670 Waibel Martin Black Runners 1961 0:48:03 m45 127 362
671 Henigin Frank Montessori-Schule Landau 1966 0:48:03 m40 115 1375
672 Deck Michael LSG Karlsruhe 1956 0:48:04 m50 91 408
673 Reifenstein Günter TV Huchenfeld 1959 0:48:05 m50 92 269
674 Plappert Klaus Team Karlsruhe 1969 0:48:06 m40 116 1330
675 Gauß Thomas laufcamp.de 1969 0:48:10 m40 117 437
676 Heinzerling Claus memler.de 1959 0:48:12 m50 93 109
677 Jurich Johannes Meyer Runners VHS FT 1969 0:48:12 m40 118 443
678 Konrad Susanne CFS St. Ilgen 1965 0:48:13 w45 10 1659
679 Volz Bernd TSG Maxdorf 1957 0:48:14 m50 94 734
680 Riiser Lars Laufschule Rhein-Neckar 1971 0:48:15 m35 63 1038
681 Götz Fritz LG Pfinztal 1954 0:48:16 m55 33 561
682 Schulz Heiko TSG Grünstadt 1972 0:48:17 m35 64 306
683 Mohr Georg Königsbach 1965 0:48:19 m45 128 1297
684 Boudgoust Andree ANA Lauterbourg AC 1959 0:48:22 m50 95 631
685 Baumann Patrick foil-x.de 1980 0:48:26 m30 54 1336
686 Salm Reinhold Freimersheim 1956 0:48:27 m50 96 1370
687 Creutz Holger VLG Maximiliansau 1957 0:48:28 m50 97 44
688 Gerndt Ekkehard Rheinzabern 1965 0:48:30 m45 129 1264
689 Bauer Tanja LT Philippsburg 1972 0:48:31 w35 10 14
690 Rudt Thomas LT Philippsburg 1962 0:48:32 m45 130 478
691 Münch Bernd SG Stern Mannheim 1953 0:48:33 m55 34 237
692 Breithaupt Rolf Karlsbad 1945 0:48:34 m65 9 637
693 Thiemann Axel 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1966 0:48:36 m40 119 335
694 Geißer Marco . 1974 0:48:37 m35 65 85
695 Hinkel Friedrich TV Lemberg 1940 0:48:39 m70 8 1660
696 Yilmaz Cengiz laufcamp.de 1961 0:48:40 m45 131 379
697 Klapp Sebastian Karlsruhe 1974 0:48:41 m35 66 593
698 Barth Gerhard SG Stern Mannheim 1952 0:48:42 m55 35 1028
699 Noar Wolfgang LAG Saarbrücken 1955 0:48:44 m55 36 250
700 Müller Siegfried TV Eutingen 1943 0:48:45 m65 10 235
701 Nauerth Dieter TV Hatzenbühl 1966 0:48:46 m40 120 1678
702 Praska Alfred VLG Maximiliansau 1948 0:48:47 m60 30 264
703 Kiel Cordula Alla Hopp - Loss es laafen 1971 0:48:48 w35 11 741
704 Eisert Klaus TV Dielheim 1963 0:48:48 m45 132 864
705 Spindler Karl TG Waldsee 1937 0:48:49 m70 9 454
706 Klotz Stefan Landau 1969 0:48:50 m40 121 1097
707 Seibel Gerhard LG Allahopp 1959 0:48:52 m50 98 509
708 von Schaubert Axel MiRO LT 1971 0:48:52 m35 67 359
709 Kolb Dietmar Kandel 1962 0:48:53 m45 133 1394
710 Hammer Heiko Bietigheim 1969 0:48:53 m40 122 702
711 Hummel Werner LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1947 0:48:53 m60 31 1081
712 Ballheimer-Stamm Monika fitvital-assistenz 1958 0:48:54 w50 5 1291
713 Marioth Eric Collegium Musicum des KIT 1966 0:48:55 m40 123 213
714 Jung Manfred TSV Walsheim 1959 0:48:59 m50 99 754
715 Odening Reiner LG MuLi 1951 0:49:00 m55 37 1673
716 Greif Clemens Porsche-Betriebssport 1960 0:49:00 m50 100 92
717 Mayfield Ulla memler.de 1957 0:49:01 w50 6 217
718 Thuro Ursula TSV 05 Rot 1948 0:49:01 w60 3 559
719 Harter Kai Burghausen 1966 0:49:02 m40 124 1015
720 Retter Simon HaGGeBaR 1982 0:49:02 mhk 68 272
721 Gollnick Marion ASG Tria Hockenheim 1968 0:49:02 w40 15 1523
722 Scholz Petra LT Michelin 1972 0:49:02 w35 12 1255
723 Weiss Christophe LT Michelin 1967 0:49:03 m40 125 1254
724 Greule Sabrina LT Altburg 1986 0:49:05 whk 14 93
725 Monath Jürgen Berghausen 1966 0:49:09 m40 126 1014
726 Koller Manfred Team Sport Evolution 1956 0:49:10 m50 101 1005
727 Drißler Harald TV Dannstadt 1971 0:49:10 m35 68 451
728 Malle Gunter TSG Kaiserslautern 1960 0:49:11 m50 102 1444
729 Jörlitschka Wolfgang SSV Huchenfeld 1954 0:49:13 m55 38 136
730 Bopp Horst TG Waldsee 1949 0:49:14 m60 32 483
731 Trauth Jennifer TV Herxheim 1992 0:49:15 wja 2 844
732 Mertzlufft Jörg Verrückten Drei 1963 0:49:19 m45 134 1058
733 Ehrhardt Gerd Verrückten Drei 1970 0:49:19 m40 127 1341
734 Stüber Johannes TSG Grünstadt 1996 0:49:19 msa 4 619
735 Jung Susanne LG MuLi 1957 0:49:20 w50 7 1503
736 Wild Ralph TV Hambrücken 1960 0:49:20 m50 103 1381
737 Maesel Martin LG MuLi 1968 0:49:21 m40 128 515
738 Walburg Michael RC Vorwärts Speyer 1965 0:49:21 m45 135 364
739 Wießler Fatima Rosskopf-Runners Freiburg 1969 0:49:22 w40 16 375
740 Predel Heiner MiRO LT 1943 0:49:22 m65 11 265
741 Martin Pacemaker J. RC Vorwärts Speyer 1965 0:49:22 m45 136 214
742 Anderl Reinhold Merc 1952 0:49:23 m55 39 1640
743 Vagt Uwe TSV Speyer 1955 0:49:24 m55 40 736
744 Moster Karola memler.de 1966 0:49:24 w40 17 1060
745 Kästle Jürgen KTV Karlsruhe 1964 0:49:25 m45 137 1501
746 Schulze Jutta LG MuLi 1980 0:49:26 w30 10 563
747 Bentz Hans-Jürgen LG MuLi 1946 0:49:27 m60 33 499
748 Umhey Nina Triathlonakademie 1976 0:49:27 w30 11 342
749 Konstandin Kurt memler.de 1954 0:49:27 m55 41 1037
750 Petrie Fritz SV Herxheimweyher 1955 0:49:28 m55 42 1536
751 Kling Gaby TSV Kandel 1973 0:49:28 w35 13 1265
752 Hetzel Doris LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1956 0:49:28 w50 8 116
753 Beiner Laura TV Herxheim 1990 0:49:29 whk 15 1279
754 Nagel Klaus Wasgau Team Pirmasens 1957 0:49:30 m50 104 242
755 Schumacher Claus-Peter Transcat Racing Team 1976 0:49:32 m30 55 713
756 Vogel Edmund TV Rheinzabern 1960 0:49:33 m50 105 353
757 Zimmermann Dirk Dudenhofen 1980 0:49:34 m30 56 1308
758 Harnisch Mario LG Schefflenztal 1984 0:49:35 mhk 69 565
759 Bugert Helmut SG Stern Mannheim 1952 0:49:35 m55 43 1508
760 Spoor Jan LG MuLi 1994 0:49:36 mjb 7 1371
761 Linsenmann Christoph TV Kuppenheim 1964 0:49:37 m45 138 668
762 Jahn Michael Himmelreich 1975 0:49:37 m35 69 765
763 Burkhard Anita TV Kuppenheim 1962 0:49:39 w45 11 1527
764 Ladner Wolfgang TSG Maxdorf 1952 0:49:39 m55 44 732
765 Herrmann Matthias TV Kuppenheim 1977 0:49:45 m30 57 1535
766 Weber Reinhold LAC Insheim 1947 0:49:46 m60 34 703
767 Von Kennel Thomas TV Rheinzabern 1963 0:49:47 m45 139 1518
768 Seeger Katrin Karlsruhe 1979 0:49:47 w30 12 555
769 Exß Bettina memler.de 1969 0:49:47 w40 18 63
770 Steiger Monika LG Rülzheim 1963 0:49:50 w45 12 323
771 Gartner Hans TV Rheinzabern 1952 0:49:50 m55 45 501
772 Wullings Jan LT Graben 1947 0:49:54 m60 35 652
773 Wachsmuth Barbara TV Kuppenheim 1956 0:49:55 w50 9 588
774 Brödel Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1960 0:49:55 m50 106 576
775 Klippel Peter ASV Kandel 1965 0:49:56 m45 140 1393
776 Ackermann Gabi ANA Lauterbourg AC 1962 0:49:58 w45 13 1019
777 Nett Klaus TSV Kandel 1953 0:49:58 m55 46 421
778 Essig Bernd SG Neusatz-Rotensol 1959 0:49:59 m50 107 1680
779 Kohlmayer Barbara LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1970 0:50:00 w40 19 156
780 Kraft Jan Bernsteinbiker 1976 0:50:00 m30 58 163
781 Winkelblech Ellen LAC Insheim 1958 0:50:01 w50 10 1075
782 Nagel Erika Wasgau Team Pirmasens 1962 0:50:06 w45 14 241
783 Clemens Peter Alla Hopp - Loss es laafen 1957 0:50:09 m50 108 738
784 Seebacher Ewald SV Langensteinbach 1961 0:50:10 m45 141 313
785 Pfrommer Rosemarie LT Altburg 1963 0:50:13 w45 15 1029
786 Busemann Martin Marathonteam TV Eppelheim 1960 0:50:15 m50 109 41
787 Heiberger Alwin Meckenheim 1957 0:50:16 m50 110 465
788 Grübel Frank memler.de 1962 0:50:16 m45 142 1059
789 Martin Rosi LG MuLi 1962 0:50:18 w45 16 464
790 Schmieder Susann Worms 1971 0:50:19 w35 14 719
791 Hoffmann Doro AOK Karlsruhe 1966 0:50:20 w40 20 120
792 Denk Gerald TV Dudenhofen 1962 0:50:21 m45 143 1289
793 Lang Andreas . 1959 0:50:22 m50 111 185
794 Walker Helga TV Rheinau 1941 0:50:22 w65 1 518
795 Gerst Bettina Karlsruhe 1972 0:50:23 m35 70 1395
796 Heilmann Ralf Kandel 1964 0:50:23 m45 144 1651
797 Wernz Cornelia GZ Stimmel 1967 0:50:24 w40 21 522
798 Reichelt Ralf TV Eutingen 1972 0:50:25 m35 71 1030
799 Koch Klaus Karlsruhe 1969 0:50:26 m40 129 1667
800 Krüger Thomas TSV Reichenbach 1960 0:50:27 m50 112 726
801 Jahraus Ulrike Bellheim 1970 0:50:28 w40 22 706
802 Zech Heinz LG MuLi 1934 0:50:29 m75 3 461
803 Keim Peter PSV Pirmasens 1964 0:50:31 m45 145 1402
804 Frank Reiner Rastatt 1960 0:50:32 m50 113 1661
805 Hiemer Thomas TV Kieselbronn 1963 0:50:35 m45 146 1344
806 Klein Bärbel memler.de 1965 0:50:37 w45 17 1377
807 Karn Gerlinde TV Rheinzabern 1965 0:50:38 w45 18 141
808 Keim Ute PSV Pirmasens 1966 0:50:39 w40 23 1403
809 Krüger Dagmar LG Allahopp 1966 0:50:39 w40 24 1012
810 Hetzler Waltraud TV Offenbach 1949 0:50:40 w60 4 624
811 Sippel Manfred GZ Stimmel 1956 0:50:42 m50 114 1089
812 Meier Bernd LTG Kämpfelbach 1953 0:50:44 m55 47 1663
813 Gack Andreas TV Hambrücken 1957 0:50:46 m50 115 1662
814 Brucker Regina LG Allahopp 1961 0:50:47 w45 19 1024
815 Issner Claudia Alla Hopp - Loss es laafen 1967 0:50:47 w40 25 528
816 Scholz Dieter Alla Hopp - Loss es laafen 1947 0:50:51 m60 36 739
817 Leier Andreas Gaggenau 1982 0:50:52 mhk 70 648
818 Ihrig Norbert LG Pfinztal 1953 0:50:53 m55 48 766
819 Kilian Susanne DAV Weinheim 1963 0:50:54 w45 20 1578
820 Fuhrmann Edward TG Waldsee 1954 0:50:54 m55 49 1306
821 Meyer Gustl TV Bad Bergzabern 1945 0:50:55 m65 12 679
822 Hefter Uwe Rutesheim-just for fun- 1958 0:50:56 m50 116 106
823 Neumer Stefan TV Sondernheim 1965 0:50:57 m45 147 1441
824 Ernst Anton TSG Maxdorf 1958 0:50:57 m50 117 60
825 Kurtz Gernot IGL Reutlingen 1945 0:50:58 m65 13 179
826 Steuert Anneliese memler.de 1956 0:51:00 w50 11 459
827 Winkelblech Ralf LG Mannheim 1960 0:51:01 m50 118 570
828 Heyne Theo GZ Stimmel 1958 0:51:04 m50 119 839
829 Schwarz Marion LC Bad Dürkheim 1958 0:51:09 w50 12 655
830 Jerger Elke LT Altburg 1949 0:51:09 w60 5 132
831 Brendel Alfred American Fitness 1962 0:51:09 m45 148 759
832 Gösche Claudia . 1987 0:51:10 whk 16 88
833 Vonhausen Vera TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1969 0:51:11 w40 26 851
834 Tonka Simone LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1975 0:51:12 w35 15 882
835 Neunecker Bernd LTG Kämpfelbach 1939 0:51:12 m70 10 246
836 Ihrig Ronny LG MuLi 1979 0:51:19 m30 59 1574
837 Cordas Christoph Rheinzabern 1973 0:51:22 m35 72 1440
838 Wetzel Jürgen Klingbachrunner?s 1966 0:51:22 m40 130 1298
839 Otterbach Wolfgang memler.de 1953 0:51:26 m55 50 1378
840 Lörsch Claudia LSV Ladenburg 1949 0:51:26 w60 6 205
841 Klotz Jasmine memler.de 1964 0:51:28 w45 21 1293
842 Hölderich Klaus TV Rheinzabern 1955 0:51:30 m55 51 1001
843 Bush Julia Pfinztal-Berghausen 1983 0:51:30 whk 17 670
844 Blesinger Sigrid TV Herxheim 1964 0:51:33 w45 22 1320
845 Teek Klaus Alla Hopp - Loss es laafen 1950 0:51:34 m60 37 740
846 Kaps Rainer LT Karlsruhe 1955 0:51:35 m55 52 140
847 Räpple Ute VLG Maximiliansau 1970 0:51:35 w40 27 1309
848 Wild Matthias Go for Rintheim 1964 0:51:35 m45 149 1327
849 Gerhart Franz TSG Jockgrim 1950 0:51:36 m60 38 1674
850 Winel Andre Rheinzabern 1973 0:51:37 m35 73 1439
851 Mayer Grislinde LT Philippsburg 1957 0:51:40 w50 13 1675
852 Kurghardt Joachim TV Rheinzabern 1949 0:51:46 m60 39 1656
853 Keller Helge ASV Landau 1953 0:51:47 w55 4 1357
854 Krahl Matthias LG Fluchtstab Landau 1962 0:51:48 m45 150 1445
855 Glauber Wilfried . 1953 0:51:52 m55 53 86
856 Kopp Myjam SF Cechingen 1972 0:51:54 w35 16 1261
857 Waibel Max Black Runners 1992 0:51:55 mja 7 363
858 Schädler Gisela TSV Annweiler 1957 0:51:56 w50 14 731
859 Wüst Volker TSV Kandel 1956 0:51:57 m50 120 422
860 Willy Peter TV Hatzenbühl 1954 0:51:58 m55 54 1648
861 Beck Christine TV Hatzenbühl 1981 0:51:58 whk 18 1649
862 Buchler Rebecca TV Hatzenbühl 1986 0:51:59 whk 19 876
863 Mai Bernd LT Spessart Team Leverkus 1958 0:52:00 m50 121 208
864 Mai Jonas LT Spessart Team Leverkus 1994 0:52:01 mjb 8 1076
865 Conte Angelo TB Wilferdingen 1962 0:52:04 m45 151 43
866 Gabriel Michael LG MuLi 1965 0:52:05 m45 152 81
867 Lempart Helen memler.de 1961 0:52:05 w45 23 197
868 Kleinhans Andrea Karlsruhe 1982 0:52:06 whk 20 685
869 Schumacher Uwe Fitropolis Heidelberg 1969 0:52:12 m40 131 308
870 Nielsen Bengt SSC Karlsruhe 1977 0:52:14 m30 60 247
871 Hoécker Hans-Jürgen Poseidon Worms 1959 0:52:15 m50 122 850
872 Ickert Renate BSG Fiducia 1964 0:52:21 w45 24 638
873 Müller Jürgen LG Rülzheim 1974 0:52:25 m35 74 1384
874 Wehowsky Sigrid TSG Maxdorf 1964 0:52:33 w45 25 369
875 Marschall Thomas Eggenstein 1964 0:52:33 m45 153 1682
876 Britz Herbert LSG Karlsruhe 1950 0:52:35 m60 40 409
877 Butz Stefanie TV Rheinau 1969 0:52:37 w40 28 620
878 Möder Christoph GZ Stimmel 1981 0:52:38 mhk 71 525
879 Metz Joachim Klingbachrunner?s 1961 0:52:41 m45 154 1301
880 Herberger Theo LG Rülzheim 1937 0:52:42 m70 11 1033
881 Merz Desiree TV Gernsbach 1983 0:52:43 whk 21 688
882 Jooss Stefan Offenbach 1972 0:52:49 m35 75 492
883 Kimmich Gerhard Linkenheim 1932 0:52:53 m75 4 440
884 Reinhardt Stefan Meyer Runners VHS FT 1967 0:52:55 m40 132 708
885 Hess Fritz TV Bad Bergzabern 1948 0:52:57 m60 41 886
886 Laumann Sigrun GZ Stimmel 1966 0:52:59 w40 29 729
887 Jost Carmen ASV Landau 1967 0:53:05 w40 30 1272
888 Höh Ingrid Wasgau Team Pirmasens 1966 0:53:06 w40 31 125
889 Munteanu Octavian American Fitness 1987 0:53:09 mhk 72 758
890 Nunnemann Hans Daimler Wörth 1955 0:53:14 m55 55 1346
891 Grammelsberger Christoph Lulu-Crew 1976 0:53:16 m30 61 896
892 Patz Klaus Dudenhofen 1953 0:53:21 m55 56 877
893 Dirr Ulrich LG Pfinztal 1946 0:53:23 m60 42 840
894 Klöffer Norbert VLG Maximiliansau 1958 0:53:25 m50 123 1295
895 Hundsberger Ernst . 1959 0:53:31 m50 124 128
896 Kuld Matthias PSK Karlsruhe 1958 0:53:31 m50 125 175
897 Tropf Evi Laufschule Südpfalz 1974 0:53:33 w35 17 772
898 Bibus Marion Herxheim 1981 0:53:33 whk 22 779
899 Bibus Jürgen . 1955 0:53:34 m55 57 894
900 Wünstel-Schiefer Ruth TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 0:53:38 w50 15 378
901 Höflacher Lukas Kanuverein SÜW 1990 0:53:44 mhk 73 1517
902 Schaible Ute LT Altburg 1964 0:53:49 w45 26 292
903 Pertsch Hans PSV Pirmasens 1952 0:53:56 m55 58 1288
904 Steuert Günter memler.de 1949 0:53:58 m60 43 458
905 Bürstner Dr. Joachim TV Rheinzabern 1959 0:54:03 m50 126 897
906 Dusch Werner LG Ortenau-Nord 1957 0:54:04 m50 127 496
907 Keller-Hoffmann Ute ASV Landau 1954 0:54:06 w55 5 866
908 Czayn Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1975 0:54:10 m35 76 1286
909 Michaelsen Henning TUS Billigheim-Mühlhofen 1949 0:54:12 m60 44 883
910 Weber Thomas LLG Drei Buchen 1953 0:54:13 m55 59 744
911 Lohmann Carl memler.de 1954 0:54:13 m55 60 722
912 Donner-Hofmann Kerstin SSC Karlsruhe 1973 0:54:14 w35 18 1287
913 Boeck Tanja Triathlonakademie 1973 0:54:15 w35 19 28
914 Lehner Micheal Triathlonakademie 1967 0:54:16 m40 133 194
915 Drumm Ludwig MiRO LT 1940 0:54:20 m70 12 52
916 Geiger Manfred TV Queichheim 1959 0:54:20 m50 128 770
917 Römer Ralf Neulussheim 1961 0:54:21 m45 155 447
918 Nussbaumer David Rheinzabern 1985 0:54:24 mhk 74 1104
919 Blim Birgit Meyer Runners VHS FT 1965 0:54:29 w45 27 444
920 Scheer Katja LT Ettlingen 1983 0:54:29 whk 23 1342
921 Maurer Ludwig SG Stern Gaggenau 1944 0:54:30 m65 14 1333
922 Feix Elli memler.de 1953 0:54:32 w55 6 1442
923 Groß Monika Meyer Runners VHS FT 1971 0:54:34 w35 20 709
924 Bayer Elmar Pro Aktiv 1956 0:54:35 m50 129 1290
925 Volkmer Klaus TSG Maxdorf 1963 0:54:35 m45 156 356
926 Sprißler Jörg TV Bad Bergzabern 1967 0:54:37 m40 134 689
927 Nies Salome Fachhochschule Bingen 1987 0:54:39 whk 24 248
928 Sladek Ben Herxheim 1991 0:54:40 mja 8 597
929 Janson Beate TV Bad Bergzabern 1950 0:54:41 w60 7 665
930 Saam Marlen TSV Handschuhsheim 1959 0:54:44 w50 16 530
931 Kopf Gernot LG Rülzheim 1960 0:54:46 m50 130 414
932 Kupitz Bernd TV Kirchardt LT 1945 0:54:49 m65 15 1053
933 Sandmaier Helga LAC Insheim 1958 0:54:50 w50 17 450
934 Keiz Peter LG MuLi 1950 0:54:55 m60 45 144
935 Greb Rainer TV Huchenfeld 1958 0:54:56 m50 131 91
936 Miksch Peter LAC Insheim 1955 0:54:57 m55 61 716
937 Heinz Angelika Karlsruhe 1953 0:54:57 w55 7 542
938 Löwel Cornelia TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1960 0:55:03 w50 18 687
939 Langer Petra TV Hatzenbühl 1969 0:55:08 w40 32 1350
940 Faust Peter TV Hatzenbühl 1957 0:55:09 m50 132 1349
941 Herberger Doris BLG Hagenbach 1956 0:55:10 w50 19 1303
942 Geil Rolf Arzheim 1965 0:55:11 m45 157 673
943 Braitmager Anastassia TSV Kuppingen 1992 0:55:12 wja 3 1036
944 Neubauer Herbert KSK Niefern 1941 0:55:13 m65 16 508
945 Seidel Peter . 1967 0:55:17 m40 135 316
946 Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes TSV 05 Rot 1957 0:55:20 w50 20 609
947 Sprenger Werner FA Birkland 1948 0:55:21 m60 46 1011
948 Ebert Manfred VLG Maximiliansau 1960 0:55:21 m50 133 1083
949 Müller Ilona BLG Hagenbach 1964 0:55:22 w45 28 1302
950 Scharf Klaus VLG Maximiliansau 1955 0:55:22 m55 62 1084
951 Mayer Benny Stutensee 1968 0:55:22 m40 136 700
952 Perin Jessika Triathlonakademie 1980 0:55:23 w30 13 256
953 Jäger Stefan TG Neureut 1976 0:55:26 m30 62 604
954 Gassert Boris LG Schefflenztal 1981 0:55:28 mhk 75 564
955 Merz Dieter TV Gernsbach 1955 0:55:29 m55 63 1259
956 Miksch Maria LAC Insheim 1962 0:55:34 w45 29 715
957 Eller Jürgen LLG Wonnegau 1961 0:55:35 m45 158 852
958 Erbsland Marianne LC DJK Mannheim 1956 0:55:36 w50 21 579
959 Erbsland Günther LC DJK Mannheim 1956 0:55:37 m50 134 578
960 Küsters Gertrud SG Stern 1958 0:55:40 w50 22 675
961 Böhm Manfred TV Bad Bergzabern 1938 0:55:41 m70 13 439
962 Rachner Klaus Karlsruhe 1971 0:55:41 m35 77 267
963 Fischer Christine Karlsruhe 1970 0:55:42 w40 33 69
964 Liesaus Bernhard LUS Liesaus 1964 0:55:44 m45 159 504
965 Weber Markus LG MuLi 1978 0:55:45 m30 63 1573
966 Sippel Reiner TV Gimbsheim 1952 0:55:47 m55 64 1090
967 Fingermann Bernd Wörth 1963 0:55:51 m45 160 1406
968 Lang Anne Fitropolis Heidelberg 1960 0:55:52 w50 23 186
969 Süsske Tanja Fitropolis Heidelberg 1973 0:55:53 w35 21 332
970 Hirsch Bianka Rheinstetten 1981 0:55:57 whk 25 684
971 Hirsch Manfred LG Rheinstetten 1952 0:55:58 m55 65 1257
972 Schuler Eva-Karin LG MuLi 1962 0:55:58 w45 30 305
973 Bogner Joachim TV Huchenfeld 1954 0:56:01 m55 66 29
974 Rochelt Herbert Mannheim 1947 0:56:02 m60 47 441
975 Hartmann Marlies memler.de 1951 0:56:03 w55 8 888
976 Grißmer Matthias LCO Edenkoben 1950 0:56:03 m60 48 521
977 Hauck Jessica Laufschule Südpfalz 1981 0:56:05 whk 26 869
978 Bender Dieter Laufsport Norde 1967 0:56:06 m40 137 1585
979 Geissler Guido LT Philippsburg 1969 0:56:07 m40 138 1584
980 Schneider Julia Kaiserslautern 1977 0:56:09 w30 14 1103
981 Gerlach Dieter Maikammer 1968 0:56:10 m40 139 1087
982 Nicklaus Horst LC Donnersberg 1943 0:56:10 m65 17 1102
983 Bartel Michael TV Rheinzabern 1962 0:56:13 m45 161 1410
984 Werner Ursula Bruchsal 1962 0:56:16 w45 31 862
985 Leischwitz Beate ASG Tria Hockenheim 1960 0:56:20 w50 24 195
986 Ladner Elvira TSG Maxdorf 1955 0:56:26 w55 9 733
987 Schlenker Yvonne LG Geroldseck Lahr 1944 0:56:29 w65 2 297
988 Seither Stefanie TV Nußdorf 1964 0:56:30 w45 32 1322
989 Dopp Bernd Speyer 1951 0:56:30 m55 67 486
990 Schäfer Silke Speyer 1963 0:56:31 w45 33 498
991 Rieder Hermann Herxheim 1956 0:56:31 m50 135 1321
992 Schoog Peter fitvitalspeyer.de 1955 0:56:32 m55 68 554
993 Krüger Bernd TSG Maxdorf 1955 0:56:38 m55 69 169
994 Pawlik Stefan Pawliks Lauffamily 1972 0:56:43 m35 78 1284
995 Messemer Matthias LLG Drei Buchen 1964 0:56:45 m45 162 599
996 Fast Heike TV Herxheim 1967 0:56:47 w40 34 1311
997 Mayer Stefanie GZ Stimmel 1993 0:56:48 wjb 1 532
998 Rother Yvonne TSG Maxdorf 1966 0:56:49 w40 35 282
999 Rother Jens TSG Maxdorf 1962 0:56:53 m45 163 281
1000 Konrad Helmut TV Rheinzabern 1955 0:56:54 m55 70 159
1001 Ludwig Ines TV Kuppenheim 1961 0:56:56 w45 34 206
1002 Melchert Wolfgang TG Aue 1959 0:57:09 m50 136 1379
1003 Walch Alexander . 1970 0:57:11 m40 140 365
1004 Stumpf Jochen TV Offenbach 1938 0:57:14 m70 14 1016
1005 Hamm Henrik ASV Landau 1997 0:57:23 msa 5 529
1006 Keller Franz SV KA-Beiertheim 1937 0:57:24 m70 15 456
1007 Fehr Prof.Dr. Hendrik TriLux Luxembourg 1945 0:57:25 m65 18 66
1008 Hoffmann Jutta LG Rülzheim 1962 0:57:34 w45 35 1034
1009 Müller Tanja TV Hatzenbühl 1969 0:57:36 w40 36 236
1010 Rollwa Hildegard TSG Maxdorf 1953 0:57:36 w55 10 280
1011 Dehaut Eveline LLG Landstuhl 1966 0:57:37 w40 37 47
1012 Stross Tracy Zweirad Center Stadler MA 1972 0:57:38 w35 22 330
1013 Schäfer Yvonne Zweirad Center Stadler MA 1971 0:57:40 w35 23 290
1014 Edel Claudia LT Ettlingen 1966 0:57:41 w40 38 1645
1015 Aures Peter TG Waldsee 1963 0:57:43 m45 164 470
1016 Rech Matthias TSG Grünstadt 1976 0:57:46 m30 64 268
1017 Klawitter Ellen LSG Zeiskam 1964 0:57:47 w45 36 1312
1018 Eisert Heike TV Dielheim 1967 0:57:55 w40 39 865
1019 Müller Lydia TB Wilferdingen 1954 0:58:04 w55 11 233
1020 Herrmann Uwe Physio Vitalis 1963 0:58:05 m45 165 1387
1021 Meizinger Elvira LGV Jöhlingen 1954 0:58:08 w55 12 218
1022 Bublies Bernd TSG Heidelberg 1958 0:58:11 m50 137 1042
1023 Meier Jessica GermanTopTeam.com 1989 0:58:15 whk 27 651
1024 Kuntz Andreas Team Herxheimweyher 1983 0:58:41 mhk 76 775
1025 Donitzka Pia TV Rheinzabern 1988 0:58:45 whk 28 1325
1026 Erdal Harun Mannheim 1993 0:58:47 mjb 9 571
1027 Bassauer Mario Physio Vitalis 1967 0:58:48 m40 141 1388
1028 Haubenthal Manfred ASG Tria Hockenheim 1939 0:58:52 m70 16 549
1029 Szabo Nicole TSG Maxdorf 1969 0:58:53 w40 40 1007
1030 Schmitz Helene TV Rheinau 1956 0:58:53 w50 25 1262
1031 Wegmann Kirstin Herxheim 1991 0:58:57 wja 4 1446
1032 Brunner Alexandra LT Leimersheim 1969 0:59:01 w40 41 1340
1033 Seltsam Helga LG Allahopp 1951 0:59:03 w55 13 746
1034 Schumann Alice SV Enzhausen 1963 0:59:08 w45 37 1305
1035 Frey Irmgard LAC Insheim 1954 0:59:14 w55 14 562
1036 von Borzyskowski Stephan . 1969 0:59:15 m40 142 358
1037 Brümmer Anne TUS Rüppurr 1977 0:59:25 w30 15 543
1038 Schmidt Matthias TUS Rüppurr 1959 0:59:26 m50 138 541
1039 Bernhard Karl ASV Hessheim 1946 0:59:30 m60 49 1515
1040 Falletta Carmen . 1972 0:59:43 w35 24 1586
1041 King Franziska . 1987 0:59:44 whk 29 148
1042 Erdal Samet Mannheim 1991 0:59:45 mja 9 569
1043 Lamm Stefan LLG Drei Buchen 1963 0:59:59 m45 166 1669
1044 King Clemens . 1954 1:00:01 m55 71 147
1045 Kaiser Norbert TV Offenbach 1941 1:00:07 m65 19 513
1046 Veit Michael Sandhausen 1959 1:00:16 m50 139 583
1047 Körnicke Regina TV Eutingen 1965 1:00:21 w45 38 642
1048 Hoch Maria GZ Stimmel 1953 1:00:24 w55 15 761
1049 Witte Diane Rheinzabern 1970 1:00:27 w40 42 1315
1050 Foemer Monika TB Wilferdingen 1951 1:00:31 w55 16 71
1051 Stemmer Annette Meyer Runners VHS FT 1963 1:00:34 w45 39 752
1052 Rothhaar Martin PSV Pirmasens 1952 1:00:38 m55 72 1400
1053 Maurer Kurt Ludwigshafen 1949 1:00:50 m60 50 1009
1054 Gölz Fabio Herxheim 1991 1:00:51 mja 10 598
1055 Hering Walter TV Rheinau 1939 1:00:54 m70 17 1389
1056 Dörrmann Sabine ASG Tria Hockenheim 1971 1:00:55 w35 25 1040
1057 Lang Cornelia ASG Tria Hockenheim 1962 1:00:56 w45 40 1048
1058 Held Ulla LLG Drei Buchen 1962 1:01:11 w45 41 432
1059 Marculescu Andrej IPQ 1978 1:01:13 m30 65 212
1060 Blette Martina Meyer Runners VHS FT 1962 1:01:24 w45 42 757
1061 Blette Harald Meyer Runners VHS FT 1962 1:01:26 m45 167 756
1062 Ernst Monika TSG Maxdorf 1959 1:01:34 w50 26 61
1063 Hamm Ellen . 1967 1:01:35 w40 43 531
1064 Konrad Doris TV Rheinzabern 1956 1:01:47 w50 27 158
1065 Keiz Peter GW Dudenhofen 1953 1:01:48 m55 73 1681
1066 Büchler Uwe . 1970 1:01:48 m40 143 35
1067 Koch Anja Fiducia 1967 1:01:55 w40 44 1404
1068 Thust Dagmar EnBw 1963 1:01:55 w45 43 1405
1069 Huschke Frauke BSC 1960 1:02:19 w50 28 608
1070 Jäger Kurt BSC Jockgrim 1959 1:02:19 m50 140 607
1071 Geiß Dieter Birkenheide 1958 1:02:21 m50 141 1582
1072 Spoor Uwe LG MuLi 1963 1:02:23 m45 168 1372
1073 Paasen Mireille Mannheimer Laufschule 1972 1:02:28 w35 26 1343
1074 Müller Peter Laufschule Rhein-Neckar 1967 1:02:28 m40 144 1677
1075 Fontana Günter Neuhofen 1958 1:02:37 m50 142 484
1076 Moritz Karin Weingarten 1963 1:02:44 w45 44 228
1077 Bayer Marie-Louise TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 1:02:50 w60 8 17
1078 Ernst Friedrich LLG Drei Buchen 1939 1:02:50 m70 18 710
1079 Ernst Josefine LLG Drei Buchen 1951 1:02:50 w55 17 711
1080 Brauer Ernst TV Bad Bergzabern 1952 1:02:58 m55 74 1520
1081 Krüger Erika TSV Reichenbach 1935 1:03:04 w75 1 170
1082 Campe Markus Physio Vitalis 1970 1:03:06 m40 145 1386
1083 Weser Rita LT Philippsburg 1965 1:03:06 w45 45 374
1084 Hoffmann Erika Laufgruppe Joachim Mannheim 1950 1:03:23 w60 9 487
1085 Fiek Andreas Bellheim 1961 1:03:37 m45 169 743
1086 Rudt Daniela LT Philippsburg 1962 1:03:45 w45 46 477
1087 Pistorius Marion LT Philippsburg 1967 1:03:45 w40 45 749
1088 John Kerstin Keep on Walking Team CK 1974 1:03:47 w35 27 135
1089 Lohmann Ulla memler.de 1959 1:03:54 w50 29 721
1090 Hess Inge Ecken-Finn 1949 1:04:01 w60 10 885
1091 Held Oskar LLG Drei Buchen 1947 1:04:16 m60 51 433
1092 Heselschwerdt Anja laufcamp.de 1965 1:04:20 w45 47 114
1093 Mayek Monika LT Stein 1960 1:05:00 w50 30 473
1094 Breunig Elisabeth Hockenheim 1953 1:05:10 w55 18 488
1095 Buse Siglinde ASG Tria Hockenheim 1949 1:05:12 w60 11 485
1096 Lindenfelser Petra TV Obergrombach 1961 1:05:28 w45 48 201
1097 Landes Gerhard TTK Mannheim 1951 1:05:52 m55 75 1101
1098 La Verde Edigna laufcamp.de 1963 1:06:23 w45 49 182
1099 Felser Kerstin . 1973 1:06:23 w35 28 67
1100 Felser Klaus VFL Bellheim 1946 1:06:32 m60 52 68
1101 Konrad Corinna TV Rheinzabern 1980 1:06:59 w30 16 841
1102 Schorr Tina TV Rheinzabern 1965 1:07:00 w45 50 302
1103 Kosak Stephanie laufcamp.de 1978 1:07:18 w30 17 162
1104 La Verde Jürgen laufcamp.de 1965 1:07:19 m45 170 183
1105 Susek Marie-Ellen Bett-Girls 1991 1:07:56 wja 5 1073
1106 Kurtz Gudrun IGL Reutlingen 1948 1:07:58 w60 12 180
1107 Maurer Rosemarie SG Stern Gaggenau 1951 1:08:11 w55 19 1332
1108 Dorn Andrea TV Bad Bergzabern 1965 1:08:19 w45 51 697
1109 Haag Carolin Bett-Girls 1992 1:08:20 wja 6 1072
1110 Fischer Bärbel TV Bad Bergzabern 1955 1:08:22 w55 20 699
1111 Montillon Sophie Bett-Girls 1991 1:08:22 wja 7 1070
1112 Montillon Jasmin Bett-Girls 1968 1:08:24 w40 46 1071
1113 Özel Adem Phönix Mannheim 1995 1:08:25 msa 6 568
1114 Uebel Marius Fachhochschule Bingen 1986 1:09:32 mhk 77 340
1115 Rihm Helmut BLG Hagenbach 1933 1:09:51 m75 5 275
1116 Potschka-Herrmann Marion TV Bad Bergzabern 1952 1:11:28 w55 21 537
1117 Damm Stefan Bushido Freckenfeld 1966 1:11:47 m40 146 1407
1118 Dubac Ingeborg LT Ettlingen 1936 1:13:06 w70 1 53
1119 Welbl Werner LG MuLi 1952 1:17:24 m55 76 660
1120 Wünschel Tobias Jockgrim 1966 1:18:36 m40 147 1347
1121 Weigand Rüdiger Wörth 1968 1:18:37 m40 148 1345
1122 Tschakert Armin LG Rülzheim 1925 1:51:48 m80 1 339