4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D | 8.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TV Oberhaugstett I | WÜ | 34,74 | sec. |
Lippok, Yvonne 1999; Großmann, Julia 1998 |
Kübler, Gina 1998; Hagel, Chantal 1998 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 8.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und Kreismeister |
TSV Haiterbach | WÜ | 32,29 | sec. |
Däuble, Annalena 1997; Platz, Nadine 1997 |
Neumair, Magdalena 1997; Helber, Sofie 1996 |
2. | TV Oberhaugstett | WÜ | 32,78 | sec. |
Wolf, Theresa 1997; Stoll, Sophie 1997 |
Linke, Nina 1997; Roth, Julia 1996 |
3. | VfL Nagold | WÜ | 32,89 | sec. |
Sindlinger, Annika 1997; Ott, Gesine 1996 |
Hoefer, Fenja 1996; Scherer, Caroline 1996 |
4. | LG Calw | WÜ | 34,66 | sec. |
Prislan, Anika 1996; Patzer, Madita 1997 |
Renschler, Leonie 1996; Dreizehnter, Marielle 1997 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D | 8.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TV Oberhaugstett | WÜ | 34,26 | sec. |
Rühle, Joel 1998; Stepper, Jonas 1998 |
Lürßen, Marc-André 1999; Wolf, Janik 1998 |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Bernhard, Theo | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,24 | sec. | q | ||||||
2. | Karst, Leandro | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,42 | sec. | q | ||||||
3. | Gerweck, Tobias | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 10,37 | sec. | |||||||
4. | Engisch, Quentin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 10,42 | sec. | |||||||
5. | Neumann, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Stammheim | 10,66 | sec. | |||||||
6. | Dempf, Christoph | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Stammheim | 10,90 | sec. |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Haag, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 8,57 | sec. | q | ||||||
2. | Krämer, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,10 | sec. | q | ||||||
3. | Helber, Gregor | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 9,21 | sec. | q | ||||||
4. | Dürr, Ruben | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,26 | sec. | q | ||||||
5. | Maier, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Stammheim | 9,81 | sec. | |||||||
Lürßen, Marc-André | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | n.a. |
50 m Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und Kreismeister |
Haag, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 8,56 | sec. | ||||||||
2. | Krämer, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,01 | sec. | |||||||
2. | Helber, Gregor | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 9,01 | sec. | |||||||
4. | Dürr, Ruben | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,05 | sec. | |||||||
5. | Bernhard, Theo | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,25 | sec. | |||||||
6. | Karst, Leandro | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 9,44 | sec. |
800 m Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Helber, Gregor | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 3:04,00 | min. | |||||||
2. | Dürr, Ruben | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:10,36 | min. | |||||||
3. | Krämer, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:21,46 | min. | |||||||
4. | Karst, Leandro | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:28,92 | min. | |||||||
5. | Haag, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:35,33 | min. | |||||||
6. | Bernhard, Theo | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:40,55 | min. | |||||||
7. | Engisch, Quentin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:58,61 | min. | |||||||
Lürßen, Marc-André | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | n.a. | |||||||||
Häberle, Nicolas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Stammheim | n.a. |
800 m Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Kreismeister |
Helber, Gregor | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Haiterbach | 3:04,00 | min. | ||||||||
2. | Dürr, Ruben | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:10,36 | min. | |||||||
3. | Krämer, Nils | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:21,46 | min. | |||||||
4. | Karst, Leandro | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:28,92 | min. | |||||||
5. | Haag, Niklas | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:35,33 | min. | |||||||
6. | Bernhard, Theo | 1999 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:40,55 | min. | |||||||
7. | Engisch, Quentin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Enz 72 | 3:58,61 | min. | |||||||
Häberle, Nicolas | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Stammheim | n.a. | |||||||||
Lürßen, Marc-André | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | n.a. |
Weitsprung Schü D M 8 | 8.07.2007 |
Finale |
1. und Kreismeister |