Württ. Leichtathletik-Verband
Württ. Schülermeisterschaften
am 20.07.2003 in Böblingen -
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler A
Schüler A M14
Schüler A M15
Schülerinnen A
Schülerinnen A W14
Schülerinnen A W15
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf
1. LG Filstal I 45,92 q
Leverenz, Marius 89 ; Aigner, Matthias 88
Maier, Andreas 88 ; Härtel, Nils 88
2. LG Rems-Murr I 46,00 q
Jäckel, Peter 88 ; Gaßner, Max 88
Ißler, Martin 88 ; Zwiener, Florian 89
3. LAZ Salamander I 46,88 q
Lang, Sascha 88 ; Müller, Alexander 89
Bossert, Roland 88 ; Haudeck, Simon 88
4. SSV Ulm 1846 I 48,44 q
Höpfl, Moritz 89 ; Maier, Julian 89
Ostberg, Christian 88 ; Winterstein, David 89
5. VFL Nagold I 49,77
Lang, Nico 88 ; Kraus, Mathias 89
Kugel, Matthias 88 ; Lutz, Andreas 88
LG Filstal II disq.
Hartmann, Marc 89 ; Schäfer, Max 89
Lecjaks, Hannes 89 ; Mäußnest, Marvin 88
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf
1. LG Rems-Murr II 48,29 q
Schäfer, Samuel Pe 89 ; Dolzer, Timo 88
Daubner, Berthold 88 ; Klenk, Michael 88
2. Stgt.Leichtathletikclub I 48,72 q
Tjahjadi, Christop 89 ; Jaksch, Kim 88
Metzner, Marvin 88 ; Münter, Christophe 89
3. LAZ Salamander II 48,95
Schock, Johannes 89 ; Thielsch, Ralf 88
Grötzinger, Sven 88 ; Ade, Michael 89
4. LG Hohenlohe I 50,42
Linsbauer, Marco 88 ; Michel, Julian 88
Löser, Christoph 88 ; Mühlbayer, Marco 89
5. TSG Hofherrnweiler I 50,44
Peschel, Julian 88 ; Brunner, Tobias 89
Balk, Sebastian 88 ; Mettmann, Peter 88
LG Staufen I disq.
Treß, Andreas 89 ; Schleicher, Steffe 88
Kerker, Patrick 89 ; Süße, Johannes 88
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf
1. TSV Oberkochen I 48,61 q
Geißler, Sascha 88 ; Kolb, Alexander 88
Seitz, Andreas 88 ; Yilmaz, Tuncay 88
2. LG Leinfelden-Echterd. I 48,66 q
Schelle, Sven 89 ; Bauerheim, Oliver 88
Oberkamm, Alexande 88 ; Tipton, Julien 88
3. TGV Beilstein I 49,88
Heilers, Gerrit 88 ; Stümpfl, Kevin 88
Böttcher, Tobias 88 ; Döffinger, Daniel 88
4. VFL Sindelfingen I 50,44
Keck, Felix 88 ; Hummel, Jan 88
Stähle, Patrick 89 ; Wille, Eric 89
5. LG Brenztal I 50,56
Kaszoni, Jonas 89 ; Brunner, Nikolas 89
John, Markus 89 ; Schellenberger, Ni 89
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. LG Rems-Murr I 46,51
Jäckel, Peter 88 ; Gaßner, Max 88
Ißler, Martin 88 ; Zwiener, Florian 89
2. LAZ Salamander I 47,20
Huber, Tim 88 ; Müller, Alexander 89
Bossert, Roland 88 ; Haudeck, Simon 88
3. LG Leinfelden-Echterd. I 48,63
Schelle, Sven 89 ; Bauerheim, Oliver 88
Oberkamm, Alexande 88 ; Tipton, Julien 88
4. LG Rems-Murr II 48,91
Schäfer, Samuel Pe 89 ; Dolzer, Timo 88
Daubner, Berthold 88 ; Klenk, Michael 88
5. TSV Oberkochen I 48,92
Yilmaz, Tuncay 88 ; Kolb, Alexander 88
Geißler, Sascha 88 ; Seitz, Andreas 88
6. Stgt.Leichtathletikclub I 49,48
Tjahjadi, Christop 89 ; Jaksch, Kim 88
Metzner, Marvin 88 ; Münter, Christophe 89
LG Filstal I aufg.
Leverenz, Marius 89 ; Aigner, Matthias 88
Maier, Andreas 88 ; Härtel, Nils 88
SSV Ulm 1846 I disq.
Höpfl, Moritz 89 ; Maier, Julian 89
Ostberg, Christian 88 ; Winterstein, David 89
Schüler A M14
100 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 950 Nick, Moritz 89 Unterländer LG 12,42 q
2. 775 Frankenhauser, Stefan 89 SV Ochsenhausen 12,51 q
3. 895 Münter, Christopher 89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 12,54 q
4. 550 Pfrommer, Stefan 89 LG Calw 12,67
5. 694 Schelle, Sven 89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 12,82
6. 540 John, Markus 89 LG Brenztal 13,37
7. 539 Gienger, Maximilian 89 LG Brenztal 14,00
100 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 665 Müller, Alexander 89 LAZ Salamander 12,27 q
2. 386 Sinner, Kevin 89 SV Ohmenhausen 12,64 q
3. 940 Winterstein, David 89 SSV Ulm 1846 12,68
4. 896 Tjahjadi, Christopher 89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 12,97
5. 541 Kaszoni, Jonas 89 LG Brenztal 13,23
6. 897 Tsapanidis, Alexander 89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 13,78
100 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 947 Blatt, Marius 89 Unterländer LG 12,31 q
2. 700 Lusch, Florian 89 Skiclub Lossburg 12,51 q
3. 962 Bechtle, Sebastian 89 TV Vaihingen/Enz 12,65 q
4. 720 Kraus, Mathias 89 VFL Nagold 13,17
5. 847 Stähle, Patrick 89 VFL Sindelfingen 13,26
100 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. 947 Blatt, Marius 89 Unterländer LG 12,08
2. 665 Müller, Alexander 89 LAZ Salamander 12,16
3. 950 Nick, Moritz 89 Unterländer LG 12,43
4. 775 Frankenhauser, Stefan 89 SV Ochsenhausen 12,53
5. 386 Sinner, Kevin 89 SV Ohmenhausen 12,58
6. 700 Lusch, Florian 89 Skiclub Lossburg 12,60
7. 895 Münter, Christopher 89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 12,64
8. 962 Bechtle, Sebastian 89 TV Vaihingen/Enz 12,70
1000 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. 554 Oehler, Patrick 89 TSV Dagersheim 2:51,43
2. 710 Reymann, Tobias 89 TV Mühlacker 2:51,56
3. 889 Chapron, Adrian 89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 2:51,87
4. 686 Bäuerle, Denis 89 TSV Köngen 2:53,34
5. 586 Leverenz, Marius 89 LG Filstal 2:53,91
6. 950 Nick, Moritz 89 Unterländer LG 2:54,70
7. 559 Willy, Marius 89 TV Dettingen 2:54,73
8. 860 Anselm, Valerij 89 TV Spaichingen 2:54,92
9. 848 Wille, Eric 89 VFL Sindelfingen 2:56,24
10. 689 Heinrich, Stephan 89 TSV Laupheim 2:56,56
11. 558 Bögelspacher, Randy 89 SG Deißlingen 2:58,35
12. 748 Dootz, Norbert 89 SV Neckarsulm 2:59,93
13. 798 Etzel, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 3:01,92
3000 m Schü A M14 20.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf
1. 542 Ott, Julian 89 LG Brenztal 10:08,51
2. 699 Seck, Dominik 89 TSV Lichtenwald 10:09,14
3. 728 Luft, Daniel 89 LG Neckar-Enz 10:10,93
4. 607 Lenz, Christian 89 TSV Genkingen 10:18,70
5. 870 Weigelt, Benedikt 89 LG Staufen 10:20,61
6. 965 Straub, Markus 89 VfL Waiblingen 10:47,14
7. 731 Tröster, Mark 89 LG Neckar-Enz 11:07,70
8. 644 Mühlbayer, Marco 89 LG Hohenlohe 11:15,89
9. 1054 Dietrich, Philipp 89 LG Hohenlohe 11:50,70
739 Koch, Uwe 89 LG Neckar Erms aufg.
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. 599 Janischek, Jens 89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 11,75 q
2. 940 Winterstein, David 89 SSV Ulm 1846 12,03 q
3. 583 Hartmann, Marc 89 LG Filstal 12,28 q
4. 829 Hettesheimer, Markus 89 LG Schönbuch 12,96 q
5. 869 Treß, Andreas 89 LG Staufen 13,22
6. 538 Brunner, Nikolas 89 LG Brenztal 13,30
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. 808 Zwiener, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 11,77 q
2. 938 Maier, Julian 89 SSV Ulm 1846 12,50 q
3. 974 Kurzhals, Christopher 89 MTG Wangen 12,86 q
4. 586 Leverenz, Marius 89 LG Filstal 13,06 q
5. 585 Lecjaks, Hannes 89 LG Filstal 13,53
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 808 Zwiener, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 11,73
2. 599 Janischek, Jens 89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 11,75
3. 940 Winterstein, David 89 SSV Ulm 1846 12,26
4. 938 Maier, Julian 89 SSV Ulm 1846 12,55
5. 583 Hartmann, Marc 89 LG Filstal 12,65
6. 974 Kurzhals, Christopher 89 MTG Wangen 12,83
7. 586 Leverenz, Marius 89 LG Filstal 12,90
8. 829 Hettesheimer, Markus 89 LG Schönbuch 13,12
Hochsprung Schü A M14 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 883 Brenner, Philip 89 MTV Stuttgart 1,70
2. 812 Hartmann, Stefan 89 TSG Reutlingen 1,70
3. 764 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 1,65
4. 665 Müller, Alexander 89 LAZ Salamander 1,65
5. 729 Mustabasic, Mirnes 89 LG Neckar-Enz 1,60
5. 741 Schneider, Frank 89 LG Neckar Erms 1,60
5. 938 Maier, Julian 89 SSV Ulm 1846 1,60
5. 600 Kremer, Felix 89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 1,60
9. 948 Lägler, Ulrich 89 Unterländer LG 1,60
10. 888 Baryani, Belal 89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1,60
11. 865 Kerker, Patrick 89 LG Staufen 1,55
825 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen o.g.V.
538 Brunner, Nikolas 89 LG Brenztal o.g.V.
155 160 165 170 173 176 179 182
-----------------------------------------------
Brenner P. o o xxo o xxx
Hartmann S. o o o xo xxx
Häckel F. o o o xxx
Müller A. o o xo xxx
Mustabasic M. o o xxx
Schneider F. o o xxx
Maier J. o o xxx
Kremer F. o o xxx
Lägler U. xo o xxx
Baryani B. o xo xxx
Kerker P. o xxx
Heinrich T. xxx
Brunner N. xxx
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 938 Maier, Julian 89 SSV Ulm 1846 3,30
2. 581 Assmann, David 89 LG Filstal 3,20
3. 987 Riegel, Lukas 89 LG Welfen 3,20
4. 726 Hepperle, Felix 89 LG Neckar-Enz 3,10
4. 508 Hildebrand, Ruben 89 LG Alb-Donau 3,10
6. 530 Frankenbach, Patrick 89 LG Bodensee 2,70
7. 843 Fobke, Alexander 89 VFL Sindelfingen 2,70
8. 507 Engel, Jona 89 LG Alb-Donau 2,70
9. 904 Wilke, Bernd 89 TB Tailfingen 2,50
10. 903 Schattenkirchner, Ben 89 TB Tailfingen 2,30
230 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340
-----------------------------------------------------------
Maier J. - - - - o - o - xo xo xxx
Assmann D. - - - - - - o o o xxx
Riegel L. - - - - xo xo xo xo xo xxx
Hepperle F. - - - xo - o - xo xxx
Hildebrand R. - o o xo o o o xo xxx
Frankenbach P. - o o o xxx
Fobke A. - - o xxo xxx
Engel J. o xxo o xxo xxx
Wilke B. o xo xxx
Schattenkirch B.o xxx
Weitsprung Schü A M14 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 665 Müller, Alexander 89 LAZ Salamander 5,82
5,58 5,47 5,74 5,74 2,62 5,82
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 808 Zwiener, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 5,52
5,45 x - 5,52 4,67 x
0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 764 Häckel, Fabian 89 TV Oberndorf 5,52
5,43 5,04 5,25 x 5,52 5,35
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 940 Winterstein, David 89 SSV Ulm 1846 5,43
5,17 5,40 5,38 5,34 5,14 5,43
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. 791 Missbauer, Daniel 89 VFL Pfullingen 5,31
5,14 5,28 5,09 4,65 5,31 4,89
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. 543 Schellenberger, Nico 89 LG Brenztal 5,30
5,27 5,24 5,30 5,18 5,07 5,13
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. 530 Frankenbach, Patrick 89 LG Bodensee 5,18
5,00 4,96 5,17 5,18 5,13 4,77
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. 590 Schäfer, Max 89 LG Filstal 5,14
5,14 5,04 x - - -
0.0 0.0
9. 507 Engel, Jona 89 LG Alb-Donau 5,09
5,09 4,91 4,98 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
10. 538 Brunner, Nikolas 89 LG Brenztal 5,08
5,01 5,08 4,99 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. 947 Blatt, Marius 89 Unterländer LG 4,98
4,69 4,76 4,98 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
12. 550 Pfrommer, Stefan 89 LG Calw 4,90
4,82 4,90 4,67 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
13. 869 Treß, Andreas 89 LG Staufen 4,84
4,83 4,82 4,84 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
758 Klause, Matthias 89 TV Oberhaugstett ab.
ab.
865 Kerker, Patrick 89 LG Staufen n.a.
n.a.
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 755 Klinger, Michael 89 TG Nürtingen 13,42
9,85 12,41 11,44 13,10 13,42 x
2. 758 Klause, Matthias 89 TV Oberhaugstett 12,09
11,04 10,47 10,72 11,24 12,09 11,66
3. 808 Zwiener, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 11,80
11,43 11,56 11,22 11,80 11,46 x
4. 911 Fahrion, Patrick 89 LG Teck 11,28
x 10,10 10,83 11,28 11,09 11,28
5. 759 Schwenker, Hermann 89 TV Oberhaugstett 11,22
11,22 10,67 10,59 10,21 11,06 10,15
6. 659 Ade, Michael 89 LAZ Salamander 11,12
11,12 10,89 10,31 10,45 10,71 10,79
7. 825 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 10,45
10,32 10,45 x 9,71 9,91 10,21
8. 890 Mertz, Aurel 89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 10,41
9,20 9,83 9,88 10,41 10,14 9,89
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 758 Klause, Matthias 89 TV Oberhaugstett 36,46
36,46 28,25 31,51 x 29,03 x
2. 755 Klinger, Michael 89 TG Nürtingen 36,29
34,04 x 33,96 36,29 x 36,27
3. 825 Heinrich, Tim 89 FSV Schwenningen 32,77
- 24,53 32,77 30,02 30,61 28,38
4. 659 Ade, Michael 89 LAZ Salamander 32,50
x 29,50 32,50 31,55 x x
5. 598 Hermann, Johannes 89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 31,07
30,02 27,97 31,07 28,20 28,63 30,72
6. 829 Hettesheimer, Markus 89 LG Schönbuch 30,57
30,57 28,54 x 27,67 28,80 27,21
7. 704 Euchner, Patrick 90 TUS Metzingen 29,97
28,28 29,97 28,36 x 29,17 29,59
8. 507 Engel, Jona 89 LG Alb-Donau 29,67
29,67 26,69 x x 24,74 24,50
9. 911 Fahrion, Patrick 89 LG Teck 28,89
28,89 x 23,80 - - -
10. 640 Ledwig, Benedikt 89 LG Hohenlohe 27,16
27,16 x 25,93 - - -
11. 759 Schwenker, Hermann 89 TV Oberhaugstett 26,98
24,98 25,42 26,98 - - -
12. 847 Stähle, Patrick 89 VFL Sindelfingen 23,62
x 21,55 23,62 - - -
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 659 Ade, Michael 89 LAZ Salamander 47,24
34,98 35,43 47,24 40,81 x x
2. 865 Kerker, Patrick 89 LG Staufen 42,42
39,54 35,64 39,88 42,42 40,54 37,93
3. 806 Schäfer, Samuel Peter 89 LG Rems-Murr 40,09
33,16 33,69 35,32 40,09 36,13 35,96
4. 609 Mayer, Philipp 89 TS Göppingen 37,82
x 33,72 37,33 37,82 34,03 x
5. 553 Klose, Marcel 89 TSV Dagersheim 37,76
29,74 37,76 35,88 x 32,24 31,84
6. 648 Piekenbrink, Manuel 89 SF Illerrieden 36,73
35,11 31,08 33,69 32,12 33,50 36,73
7. 640 Ledwig, Benedikt 89 LG Hohenlohe 36,68
34,70 31,56 35,99 36,68 33,91 34,98
8. 599 Janischek, Jens 89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 36,64
33,50 36,64 x - - -
9. 669 Schock, Johannes 89 LAZ Salamander 34,17
34,17 33,71 26,71 - - -
10. 900 Bühner, Ruben 89 TV Sulz 33,95
33,95 33,88 x - - -
11. 869 Treß, Andreas 89 LG Staufen 33,87
33,87 28,62 28,76 - - -
12. 987 Riegel, Lukas 89 LG Welfen 33,73
31,77 x 33,73 - - -
13. 759 Schwenker, Hermann 89 TV Oberhaugstett 32,76
29,11 32,76 29,46 - - -
Schüler A M15
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 964 Tate, John-Henry 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz 11,43 q
2. 695 Tipton, Julien 88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 11,69 q
3. 713 Damaschke, Carsten 88 TV Mühlheim 12,20
4. 516 Döffinger, Daniel 88 TGV Beilstein 12,22
5. 749 Förch, Dennis 88 SV Neckarsulm 12,49
6. 536 Schwägli-Jung, Oliver 88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis 12,51
7. 845 Keck, Felix 88 VFL Sindelfingen 12,53
8. 867 Schleicher, Steffen 88 LG Staufen 12,64
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 714 Flad, Alexander 88 TV Mühlheim 11,65 q
2. 963 Beck, Michael 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz 11,87 q
3. 801 Jäckel, Peter 88 LG Rems-Murr 12,43
4. 776 Klug, Joachim 88 SV Ochsenhausen 12,45
5. 868 Süße, Johannes 88 LG Staufen 12,54
6. 763 Yilmaz, Tuncay 88 TSV Oberkochen 13,10
7. 844 Hummel, Jan 88 VFL Sindelfingen 13,51
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 705 Trnka, David 88 TUS Metzingen 12,10
2. 949 Meyer, Benjamin 88 Unterländer LG 12,42
3. 800 Ißler, Martin 88 LG Rems-Murr 12,47
4. 549 Kugele, Matthias 88 LG Calw 12,68
5. 740 Raffalsky, Patrick 88 LG Neckar Erms 12,79
6. 641 Linsbauer, Marco 88 LG Hohenlohe 12,97
7. 742 Speidel, Christian 88 LG Neckar Erms 13,03
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
4. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 767 Hund, Patrick 88 LG Oberschwaben 11,12 q
2. 587 Maier, Andreas 88 LG Filstal 11,94
3. 761 Kolb, Alexander 88 TSV Oberkochen 12,02
4. 643 Michel, Julian 88 LG Hohenlohe 12,61
5. 722 Lang, Nico 88 VFL Nagold 12,62
6. 802 Klenk, Michael 88 LG Rems-Murr 12,77
7. 760 Geißler, Sascha 88 TSV Oberkochen 12,91
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
5. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 11,34 q
2. 831 Weber, Samuel 88 LG Schönbuch 11,61 q
3. 727 Kaddous, Marcel 88 LG Neckar-Enz 11,88 q
4. 826 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 12,02
5. 703 Bayer, Johannes 88 LG Maulbronn 12,47
6. 572 Frenzel, Florian 88 LG Enz 72 12,54
7. 721 Kugel, Matthias 88 VFL Nagold 12,66
100 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 767 Hund, Patrick 88 LG Oberschwaben 11,11
2. 964 Tate, John-Henry 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz 11,39
3. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 11,60
4. 714 Flad, Alexander 88 TV Mühlheim 11,71
5. 695 Tipton, Julien 88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 11,75
6. 831 Weber, Samuel 88 LG Schönbuch 11,83
7. 727 Kaddous, Marcel 88 LG Neckar-Enz 12,13
8. 963 Beck, Michael 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz 12,19
1000 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. 961 Mock, Markus 88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 2:42,12
2. 923 Stickel, Julian 88 LAV Tübingen 2:46,33
3. 515 Böttcher, Tobias 88 TGV Beilstein 2:46,54
4. 667 Rauch, Carsten 88 LAZ Salamander 2:48,02
5. 794 Rein, Boris 88 LAC Pliezhausen 2:49,63
6. 419 Reiff, Patrick 88 SV Auingen 2:51,02
7. 716 Wettki, Daniel 88 TV Mühlheim 2:51,58
8. 830 Kuhn, Daniel 88 LG Schönbuch 2:51,61
9. 639 Huck, Christian 88 LG Hohenlohe 2:51,74
10. 388 Hettich, Nico 88 Spvgg Feuerbach 2:52,65
11. 898 Cierpka, Maximilian 88 VfB Stuttgart 1893 2:53,89
12. 972 Eder, Raphael 88 MTG Wangen 2:54,19
13. 738 Koch, Peter 88 LG Neckar Erms 2:54,67
14. 561 Bartels, Christoph 88 TV Echterdingen 2:56,00
15. 518 Stümpfl, Kevin 88 TGV Beilstein 2:57,79
3000 m Schü A M15 20.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf
1. 510 Hettich, Christopher 88 TSG Backnang 9:38,96
2. 924 Stoß, Björn 88 LAV Tübingen 9:39,11
3. 562 Zundler, Sebastian 88 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr. 9:44,69
4. 645 Neumann, Clemens 88 LG Hohenlohe 9:46,36
5. 921 Rief, Daniel 88 LAV Tübingen 9:50,92
6. 922 Schwarz, Frieder 88 LAV Tübingen 10:04,82
7. 1055 Weinmann, Simon 88 LG Glems 10:10,52
8. 685 Dersch, Maximilian 88 TV Kressbronn 10:12,18
9. 649 Stang, Felix 88 SF Illerrieden 10:12,79
10. 642 Löser, Christoph 88 LG Hohenlohe 10:46,42
11. 723 Lutz, Andreas 88 VFL Nagold 10:50,15
12. 809 Pfeiffer, Thomas 88 SPVGG Renningen 11:13,95
13. 701 Weispfennig, Sven 88 Skiclub Lossburg 12:13,25
14. 555 Leuz, Tobias 88 LAC Degerloch 12:16,47
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 799 Gaßner, Max 88 LG Rems-Murr 11,40 q
2. 597 Debreli, Michael 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 11,49 q
3. 831 Weber, Samuel 88 LG Schönbuch 11,71 q
4. 826 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 11,82 q
5. 595 Uhrig, Matthias 88 TSV Freudenstadt 11,90 q
6. 664 Lang, Sascha 88 LAZ Salamander 11,94
7. 584 Härtel, Nils 88 LG Filstal 12,10
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 11,25 q
2. 549 Kugele, Matthias 88 LG Calw 11,63 q
3. 796 Daubner, Berthold 88 LG Rems-Murr 11,64 q
4. 695 Tipton, Julien 88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 12,21
5. 660 Bossert, Roland 88 LAZ Salamander 12,33
6. 939 Ostberg, Christian 88 SSV Ulm 1846 12,46
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind 0.0
1. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 11,16
2. 799 Gaßner, Max 88 LG Rems-Murr 11,30
3. 597 Debreli, Michael 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 11,32
4. 831 Weber, Samuel 88 LG Schönbuch 11,66
5. 796 Daubner, Berthold 88 LG Rems-Murr 11,67
6. 549 Kugele, Matthias 88 LG Calw 11,76
7. 826 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 11,89
595 Uhrig, Matthias 88 TSV Freudenstadt ab.
Hochsprung Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 884 Fakner, Moritz 88 Polizei SV Stuttgart 1,85
2. 750 Millich, Mario 88 SV Neckarsulm 1,79
2. 751 Feeser, Markus 88 TV Nellingen 1,79
4. 691 Bauerheim, Oliver 88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 1,76
5. 803 Menger, Mats 88 LG Rems-Murr 1,73
6. 789 Kühne, Sascha 88 SV Pfahlbronn 1,73
7. 661 Grötzinger, Sven 88 LAZ Salamander 1,70
8. 919 Helten, Eric 88 LAV Tübingen 1,70
9. 797 Dolzer, Timo 88 LG Rems-Murr 1,65
10. 859 Aberle, Paul 88 TV Spaichingen 1,65
11. 796 Daubner, Berthold 88 LG Rems-Murr 1,65
572 Frenzel, Florian 88 LG Enz 72 o.g.V.
160 165 170 173 176 179 182 185 187
---------------------------------------------------
Fakner M. - o o o o xxo o xo xxx
Millich M. - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Feeser M. o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Bauerheim O. - o o o xo xxx xxo xxx
Menger M. o o xo o xxx
Kühne S. - xo xo xxo xxx
Grötzinger S. o o xo xxx
Helten E. o xo xxo xxx
Dolzer T. o o xxx
Aberle P. xo xo xxx
Daubner B. xxo xxo --- - xxx
Frenzel F. -- -- - - - - - - -
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 985 Fetscher, Christian 88 LG Welfen 4,11
2. 839 Stehle, Mathias 88 LG Sigmaringen 3,70
3. 838 Müller, Sven-Alexande 88 LG Sigmaringen 3,60
4. 588 Munz, Stephan 88 LG Filstal 3,40
5. 939 Ostberg, Christian 88 SSV Ulm 1846 3,40
6. 846 Körner, Jascha 88 VFL Sindelfingen 3,20
7. 662 Haudeck, Simon 88 LAZ Salamander 3,10
8. 986 Kanis, Florian 88 LG Welfen 3,10
9. 661 Grötzinger, Sven 88 LAZ Salamander 3,10
10. 840 Stehle, Thomas 88 LG Sigmaringen 3,10
11. 509 Kling, Michel 88 LG Alb-Donau 3,00
Weitsprung Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 6,31
5,96 6,19 6,18 5,85 6,19 6,31
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 597 Debreli, Michael 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 6,27
x 6,15 6,02 5,81 5,89 6,27
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 767 Hund, Patrick 88 LG Oberschwaben 6,21
6,12 6,09 6,21 6,12 x 5,97
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 761 Kolb, Alexander 88 TSV Oberkochen 6,11
5,83 5,65 x 5,79 6,11 6,08
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. 595 Uhrig, Matthias 88 TSV Freudenstadt 5,95
5,81 5,95 5,80 x 5,75 -
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. 826 Wulf, Julien 88 TG Schwenningen 5,90
x 5,90 5,83 5,72 4,10 5,64
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. 663 Huber, Tim 88 LAZ Salamander 5,75
5,66 5,75 5,59 x 5,67 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. 695 Tipton, Julien 88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 5,67
x 5,53 5,67 5,67 x 5,49
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. 884 Fakner, Moritz 88 Polizei SV Stuttgart 5,57
5,57 4,96 5,43 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
10. 536 Schwägli-Jung, Oliver 88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis 5,57
5,41 5,18 5,57 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. 703 Bayer, Johannes 88 LG Maulbronn 5,56
5,56 x x - - -
0.0
12. 796 Daubner, Berthold 88 LG Rems-Murr 5,50
x 5,50 x - - -
0.0
13. 705 Trnka, David 88 TUS Metzingen 5,49
x 5,49 5,39 - - -
0.0 0.0
14. 867 Schleicher, Steffen 88 LG Staufen 5,46
5,41 4,22 5,46 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
15. 587 Maier, Andreas 88 LG Filstal 5,42
5,42 5,25 5,23 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
16. 964 Tate, John-Henry 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz 5,00
x 5,00 - - - -
0.0
963 Beck, Michael 88 TV Vaihingen/Enz o.g.V.
x x x - - -
Dreisprung Schü A M15 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 595 Uhrig, Matthias 88 TSV Freudenstadt 12,78
12,16 12,41 12,25 12,13 12,42 12,78
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 597 Debreli, Michael 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 12,60
- 11,86 x x 12,60 12,26
0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 859 Aberle, Paul 88 TV Spaichingen 11,38
11,27 11,38 11,32 11,37 11,29 11,33
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 861 Justus, DImitri 88 TV Spaichingen 10,42
10,11 10,32 10,26 10,42 x x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 866 Krätschmer, Raphael 88 LG Staufen 15,03
14,66 14,10 14,41 13,84 14,56 15,03
2. 663 Huber, Tim 88 LAZ Salamander 14,62
13,74 x x 13,45 14,62 14,20
3. 824 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen 14,59
14,51 14,09 14,59 x x 14,47
4. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 14,30
12,39 13,66 14,01 14,08 13,87 14,30
5. 920 Nadj, Anselm 88 LAV Tübingen 14,16
14,16 x 14,11 x x 13,21
6. 579 Claß, Christian 88 LG Esslingen 13,49
13,49 12,88 13,05 12,52 x x
7. 589 Mäußnest, Marvin 88 LG Filstal 12,47
12,41 12,17 x 12,47 11,78 x
8. 531 Nägele, Martin 88 LG Bodensee 12,42
12,42 12,14 11,83 11,99 x x
9. 749 Förch, Dennis 88 SV Neckarsulm 12,18
x 11,20 12,18 - - -
10. 703 Bayer, Johannes 88 LG Maulbronn 11,48
10,84 11,11 11,48 - - -
11. 563 Rogowsky, Sebastian 88 TSV Eltingen 10,95
10,83 10,95 10,62 - - -
12. 742 Speidel, Christian 88 LG Neckar Erms 10,93
10,93 10,54 x - - -
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 46,86
38,75 42,91 x 38,98 46,86 43,93
2. 824 Benzing, Peter 88 FSV Schwenningen 46,77
x 46,31 38,63 46,77 45,89 37,89
3. 549 Kugele, Matthias 88 LG Calw 46,65
46,65 x x 39,39 x x
4. 663 Huber, Tim 88 LAZ Salamander 45,72
x 43,50 x 42,61 x 45,72
5. 920 Nadj, Anselm 88 LAV Tübingen 44,00
x 37,90 x 44,00 x 38,94
6. 866 Krätschmer, Raphael 88 LG Staufen 42,72
38,99 x 39,84 35,55 42,72 38,15
7. 589 Mäußnest, Marvin 88 LG Filstal 40,49
x 40,49 x 38,43 x 39,48
8. 584 Härtel, Nils 88 LG Filstal 38,30
36,89 34,85 38,30 36,94 x 35,56
9. 724 Zingler, Florian 88 VFL Nagold 36,06
x 31,84 36,06 - - -
10. 563 Rogowsky, Sebastian 88 TSV Eltingen 34,88
34,88 x 32,33 - - -
11. 579 Claß, Christian 88 LG Esslingen 34,88
x x 34,88 - - -
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 894 Metzner, Marvin 88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 50,60
50,60 47,46 49,89 47,58 x 47,81
2. 866 Krätschmer, Raphael 88 LG Staufen 47,86
x 47,86 47,81 45,95 47,77 41,99
3. 595 Uhrig, Matthias 88 TSV Freudenstadt 47,58
41,97 44,31 47,58 x 46,11 46,49
4. 580 Aigner, Matthias 88 LG Filstal 46,70
44,53 46,44 44,80 45,97 46,04 46,70
5. 523 Opitz, Matthias 88 TSV Bernhausen 45,59
42,79 38,22 45,59 34,69 x 42,53
6. 549 Kugele, Matthias 88 LG Calw 44,97
43,45 42,65 41,28 44,97 43,19 43,07
7. 797 Dolzer, Timo 88 LG Rems-Murr 43,66
43,66 40,29 40,72 - x 39,36
8. 807 Walter, Simon 88 LG Rems-Murr 38,95
38,95 37,69 37,67 38,17 x 38,51
9. 893 Jaksch, Kim 88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub 37,68
35,95 35,46 37,68 - - -
10. 630 Balk, Sebastian 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 36,54
36,54 31,58 32,65 - - -
11. 831 Weber, Samuel 88 LG Schönbuch 34,61
x 34,61 x - - -
12. 951 Zanon, Philip 88 Unterländer LG 31,53
29,50 31,53 28,41 - - -
718 Bastians, Philipp 88 VFL Nagold o.g.V.
x x x - - -
742 Speidel, Christian 88 LG Neckar Erms o.g.V.
x x x - - -
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf
1. TSV Haiterbach I 50,94 q
Bernau, Madita 88 ; Kulosa, Katrin 88
Buck, Sonja 89 ; Schuon, Anja 89
2. LG Schönbuch I 51,18 q
Herrmann, Nadine 88 ; Scholtka, Verena 88
Münzinger, Stephan 88 ; Hentz, Frauke 88
3. VfL Waiblingen I 51,67 q
Marten, Bianca 89 ; Frischling, Julia 88
Thomae, Madeleine 89 ; Thomae, Patrizia 88
4. TSV Geislingen I 52,31
Spitzer, Tanja 90 ; Müller, Annika 89
Alber, Monika 90 ; Bühler, Carina 88
5. TSV Eltingen I 54,01
Stark, Nina 88 ; Richter, Lisa 88
Fritz, Julia 88 ; Haas, Yvonne 88
6. VFL Sindelfingen II 54,56
Bannert, Martina 88 ; Hartleib, Lena 88
Leyh, Nicole 89 ; vom Orde, Adina 89
LAV Tübingen I o.g.V.
Vincekovic, Barbar 88 ; Günther, Tonia 88
Rziha, Dominique 88 ; Vogt, Alena 88
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf
1. LAZ Salamander I 51,02 q
Lentner, Franziska 88 ; Knorr, Lisa 88
Bussas, Tanja 89 ; König, Nicole 89
2. VFL Sindelfingen I 51,18 q
Frasch, Anja 88 ; Redl, Michaela 89
Kerl, Manuela 89 ; Frank, Annick 88
3. LG Staufen I 51,65 q
Elser, Julia 88 ; Schnur, Christine 89
Feldmeyer, Lisa 88 ; Kaufmann, Regine 89
4. VFL Hochdorf I 53,59
Hofmann, Sonja 89 ; Gerstner, Julia 88
Haizmann, Lena 88 ; Hübner, Kira 88
5. LG Neckar Erms I 54,24
Armbruster, Maren 89 ; Ruess, Christiane 89
Häfner, Sarah 89 ; Mehl, Lisa 89
6. TSG Hofherrnweiler I 54,43
Clemens, Ann-Kathr 89 ; Jannaccone, Ramona 89
Hegele, Sabrina 89 ; Kapfer, Caroline 88
7. LG Filstal I 57,21
Schröder, Nadja 88 ; Hartmann, Anna-Len 88
Scheible, Franzisk 89 ; Oesterling, Janine 89
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf
1. LG Oberschwaben I 50,83 q
Rogler, Conny 90 ; Maucher, Nadine 88
Beh, Jana 89 ; Birk, Melanie 89
2. SSV Ulm 1846 I 51,30 q
Leibinger, Christi 88 ; Saumweber, Stefani 88
Berti, Iris 88 ; Stonawski, Saskia 88
3. TB Tailfingen 52,54
Schweiger, Carina 89 ; Bosch, Stefanie 88
Fuß, Svenja 88 ; Mauthe, Stefanie 89
4. LG Brenztal I 52,91
Meyer, Julia 89 ; Geyer, Laura 89
Köpf, Ellen 88 ; Klein, Jennifer 88
5. LAZ Salamander II 53,07
Jabke, Tanja 88 ; Willke, Nicole 88
Lang, Annette 88 ; Kluth, Sarah 88
6. LG Kernen I 54,47
Deile, Lea 88 ; Le Meunier, Sarah 88
Wolf, Carolin 88 ; Schüle, Bianca 89
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. LG Oberschwaben I 50,54
Rogler, Conny 90 ; Maucher, Nadine 88
Beh, Jana 89 ; Birk, Melanie 89
2. LAZ Salamander I 51,18
Lentner, Franziska 88 ; Knorr, Lisa 88
Bussas, Tanja 89 ; König, Nicole 89
3. LG Schönbuch I 51,25
Herrmann, Nadine 88 ; Scholtka, Verena 88
Münzinger, Stephan 88 ; Hentz, Frauke 88
4. VFL Sindelfingen I 51,69
Frasch, Anja 88 ; Redl, Michaela 89
Kerl, Manuela 89 ; Frank, Annick 88
5. TSV Haiterbach I 51,74
Bernau, Madita 88 ; Kulosa, Katrin 88
Buck, Sonja 89 ; Schuon, Anja 89
6. LG Staufen I 51,83
Elser, Julia 88 ; Schnur, Christine 89
Feldmeyer, Lisa 88 ; Kaufmann, Regine 89
7. VfL Waiblingen I 51,94
Marten, Bianca 89 ; Frischling, Julia 88
Thomae, Madeleine 89 ; Thomae, Patrizia 88
8. SSV Ulm 1846 I 52,38
Leibinger, Christi 88 ; Saumweber, Stefani 88
Berti, Iris 88 ; Stonawski, Saskia 88
Schülerinnen A W14
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 984 Prokoph, Nina 89 LG Weissacher Tal 13,54
2. 874 Kaufmann, Regine 89 LG Staufen 13,55
3. 954 Greiner, Vanessa 89 Unterländer LG 13,65
4. 908 Mauthe, Stefanie 89 TB Tailfingen 13,73
5. 774 Rogler, Conny 90 LG Oberschwaben 13,88
934 Saur, Isabella 89 LAV Tübingen ab.
930 Merkle, Johanna 89 LAV Tübingen ab.
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 877 Schnur, Christine 89 LG Staufen 13,17 q
2. 677 König, Nicole 89 LAZ Salamander 13,53
3. 596 Marcouillié, Aline 89 TSV Freudenstadt 13,55
4. 925 Dobler, Cosima 89 LAV Tübingen 13,68
5. 513 Rupp, Alica 89 TG Bad Waldsee 13,75
6. 858 vom Orde, Adina 89 VFL Sindelfingen 14,32
7. 931 Ott, Lena 89 LAV Tübingen 14,74
906 Faigle, Kerstin 89 TB Tailfingen ab.
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 621 Schuon, Anja 89 TSV Haiterbach 12,83 q
2. 881 Weinmann, Lisa 89 TSG Steinheim 13,41 q
3. 980 Daubner, Kendra 89 LG Weissacher Tal 13,52
4. 899 Obst, Felicitas 89 VfB Stuttgart 1893 13,57
5. 971 Thomae, Madeleine 89 VfL Waiblingen 13,83
6. 611 Grasmaier, Sabrina 90 TS Göppingen 13,96
7. 735 Reuschle, Fabienne 89 LG Neckar-Enz 14,18
8. 384 Hofmann, Sonja 89 VFL Hochdorf 15,08
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
4. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 968 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 13,21 q
2. 810 Kupprion, Christina 89 SPVGG Renningen 13,46 q
3. 610 Caldararo, Monica 89 TS Göppingen 13,58
4. 952 Brennenstuhl, Isabella 89 Unterländer LG 13,65
5. 854 Kerl, Manuela 89 VFL Sindelfingen 13,84
6. 512 Hirsch, Kathrine 89 TG Bad Waldsee 13,95
7. 754 Wolfarth, Gabi 89 TSV Niedernhall 14,34
8. 564 Duttle, Nicola 89 TSV Eltingen 15,13
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
5. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 784 Rathfelder, Ines 89 VFL Ostelsheim 13,14 q
2. 711 Höfler, Julia 89 TV Mühlacker 13,27 q
3. 953 Bunda, Annika 89 Unterländer LG 13,38 q
4. 605 Müller, Annika 89 TSV Geislingen 13,60
5. 687 Hämmerling, Sonia 89 TSV Langenau 13,92
6. 995 Mäckle, Johanna 89 TV Zell a.N. 14,14
7. 696 Gross, Meike 89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 14,15
8. 616 Späth, Michaela 89 TS Göppingen 14,50
100 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. 621 Schuon, Anja 89 TSV Haiterbach 12,98
2. 877 Schnur, Christine 89 LG Staufen 13,29
3. 968 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 13,38
4. 784 Rathfelder, Ines 89 VFL Ostelsheim 13,52
5. 810 Kupprion, Christina 89 SPVGG Renningen 13,54
6. 711 Höfler, Julia 89 TV Mühlacker 13,57
7. 953 Bunda, Annika 89 Unterländer LG 13,64
8. 881 Weinmann, Lisa 89 TSG Steinheim 13,65
800 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. 957 Rottweiler, Bettina 89 Unterländer LG 2:23,28
2. 917 Grüneberg, Anne 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2:29,71
3. 998 Fritz, Silke 90 LSG Aalen 2:31,08
4. 570 Höhn, Anna-Lena 89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei 2:40,89
5. 882 Bumiller, Anika 89 TV Stetten u.H. 2:41,15
6. 619 Krettek, Berenice 89 TSV Haiterbach 2:43,09
7. 991 Knödler, Katrin 89 TSF Welzheim 2:44,79
8. 697 Welz, Jana 89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 2:47,82
9. 622 Engelmann, Kathrin 89 VFL Herrenberg 3:10,23
2000 m Schi A W14 20.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf
1. 990 Deutschmann, Tina 89 TSF Welzheim 6:59,91
2. 734 Leibrecht, Charlotte 89 LG Neckar-Enz 7:07,83
3. 918 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 7:08,04
4. 698 Glock, Mona 89 LG Lemberg 7:22,67
5. 501 Ebert, Ursina 89 LSG Aalen 7:23,29
6. 556 Dipper, Nora 89 LAC Degerloch 7:28,45
7. 526 Keller, Lisa 89 TSV Betzingen 7:30,51
8. 503 Glatting, Kathrin 89 LSG Aalen 7:40,47
9. 647 Wagner, Tamara 89 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 7:45,84
10. 732 Ferenz, Katrin 89 LG Neckar-Enz 7:47,98
11. 958 Schick, Dorothee 89 Unterländer LG 7:51,93
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 769 Beh, Jana 89 LG Oberschwaben 12,02 q
2. 885 Binder, Martina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 12,29 q
3. 618 Buck, Sonja 89 TSV Haiterbach 12,64 q
4. 635 Hegele, Sabrina 89 TSG Hofherrnweiler 13,19
5. 548 Steudle, Sophie-Madele 89 LG Brenztal 13,23
6. 652 Schüle, Bianca 89 LG Kernen 14,13
7. 746 Mehl, Lisa 89 LG Neckar Erms 14,20
8. 687 Hämmerling, Sonia 89 TSV Langenau 15,17
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 910 Schweiger, Carina 89 TB Tailfingen 12,41 q
2. 932 Reiber, Alessa 89 LAV Tübingen 12,46 q
3. 527 Lange, Bianca 89 TSV Betzingen 13,42
4. 984 Prokoph, Nina 89 LG Weissacher Tal 13,46
5. 747 Ruess, Christiane 89 LG Neckar Erms 13,60
6. 989 Kaiser, Ines 89 LG Welfen 13,61
7. 886 Guerra, Sabrina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 14,65
8. 512 Hirsch, Kathrine 89 TG Bad Waldsee 14,92
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 711 Höfler, Julia 89 TV Mühlacker 12,67 q
2. 968 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 12,74 q
3. 547 Meyer, Julia 89 LG Brenztal 13,07
4. 725 Kiss, Melanie 89 VFL Nagold 13,38
5. 736 Rüger, Eva 89 LG Neckar-Enz 13,86
6. 931 Ott, Lena 89 LAV Tübingen 13,99
7. 854 Kerl, Manuela 89 VFL Sindelfingen 14,00
8. 745 Häfner, Sarah 89 LG Neckar Erms 15,26
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m 20.07.2003
4. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 810 Kupprion, Christina 89 SPVGG Renningen 12,90 q
2. 771 Butscher, Hanna 89 LG Oberschwaben 12,94
3. 770 Birk, Melanie 89 LG Oberschwaben 13,23
4. 887 Kalsi, Jasmin 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 13,49
5. 980 Daubner, Kendra 89 LG Weissacher Tal 13,54
6. 636 Hoffmann, Lena 89 TSG Hofherrnweiler 14,14
7. 735 Reuschle, Fabienne 89 LG Neckar-Enz 14,74
8. 696 Gross, Meike 89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 15,09
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. 769 Beh, Jana 89 LG Oberschwaben 12,06
2. 932 Reiber, Alessa 89 LAV Tübingen 12,51
3. 885 Binder, Martina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 12,54
4. 810 Kupprion, Christina 89 SPVGG Renningen 12,62
5. 618 Buck, Sonja 89 TSV Haiterbach 12,86
6. 968 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 12,88
7. 711 Höfler, Julia 89 TV Mühlacker 12,98
8. 910 Schweiger, Carina 89 TB Tailfingen 13,06
Hochsprung Schi A W14 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 770 Birk, Melanie 89 LG Oberschwaben 1,67
2. 702 Haas, Melissa 89 SV Mariazell 1,61
3. 672 Bussas, Tanja 89 LAZ Salamander 1,55
4. 877 Schnur, Christine 89 LG Staufen 1,50
4. 858 vom Orde, Adina 89 VFL Sindelfingen 1,50
6. 527 Lange, Bianca 89 TSV Betzingen 1,50
6. 575 Rapp, Ramona 89 LG Enz 72 1,50
8. 989 Kaiser, Ines 89 LG Welfen 1,50
8. 887 Kalsi, Jasmin 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 1,50
10. 854 Kerl, Manuela 89 VFL Sindelfingen 1,45
11. 754 Wolfarth, Gabi 89 TSV Niedernhall 1,45
11. 687 Hämmerling, Sonia 89 TSV Langenau 1,45
13. 613 Schlenker, Nadja Kim 89 TS Göppingen 1,45
14. 746 Mehl, Lisa 89 LG Neckar Erms 1,40
140 145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170
---------------------------------------------------
Birk M. - o o o o xo xo o xxx
Haas M. - - o o o xo xxx
Bussas T. o o xxo o xxx
Schnur C. o o o xxx
vom Orde A. - - o xxx
Lange B. - xo o xxx
Rapp R. o xo o xxx
Kaiser I. xo xo xxo xxx
Kalsi J. o xxo xxo xxx
Kerl M. o xo xx- --- --- ---
Wolfarth G. o xxo xxx
Hämmerling S. o xxo xxx
Schlenker N. xxo xxo xxx
Mehl L. o xxx
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 855 Leyh, Nicole 89 VFL Sindelfingen 2,80
2. 927 Glaser, Alexa 89 LAV Tübingen 2,70
3. 930 Merkle, Johanna 89 LAV Tübingen 2,60
4. 980 Daubner, Kendra 89 LG Weissacher Tal 2,40
5. 863 Marquardt, Tanja 89 TV Spaichingen 2,30
6. 979 Hlawatsch, Natalie 89 LG Weinstadt 1,80
Weitsprung Schi A W14 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 968 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 5,31
5,07 5,28 5,19 5,07 5,14 5,31
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 769 Beh, Jana 89 LG Oberschwaben 5,14
5,00 5,05 3,25 3,15 5,14 4,93
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 885 Binder, Martina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 5,11
4,86 4,88 5,09 4,93 x 5,11
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 621 Schuon, Anja 89 TSV Haiterbach 5,09
5,09 4,99 4,91 5,08 x 4,92
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. 575 Rapp, Ramona 89 LG Enz 72 5,07
4,84 5,07 4,95 4,86 x 4,92
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. 605 Müller, Annika 89 TSV Geislingen 4,91
4,91 4,64 4,38 4,50 x 4,32
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. 877 Schnur, Christine 89 LG Staufen 4,83
4,83 4,76 4,83 4,54 4,77 4,59
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. 544 Geyer, Laura 89 LG Brenztal 4,78
4,37 4,78 4,76 4,29 4,50 4,74
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. 887 Kalsi, Jasmin 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 4,78
4,78 4,74 x - - -
0.0 0.0
10. 810 Kupprion, Christina 89 SPVGG Renningen 4,76
4,32 4,63 4,76 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. 672 Bussas, Tanja 89 LAZ Salamander 4,71
x x 4,71 - - -
0.0
12. 711 Höfler, Julia 89 TV Mühlacker 4,57
4,41 4,57 4,46 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
13. 696 Gross, Meike 89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 4,51
4,51 x x - - -
0.0
14. 677 König, Nicole 89 LAZ Salamander 4,46
4,46 4,46 4,39 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
15. 574 Eberhardt, Anja 89 LG Enz 72 4,45
3,51 x 4,45 - - -
0.0 0.0
16. 527 Lange, Bianca 89 TSV Betzingen 3,60
x 3,09 3,60 - - -
0.0 0.0
873 Fritz, Anja 89 LG Staufen n.a.
n.a.
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 932 Reiber, Alessa 89 LAV Tübingen 12,83
12,28 x 12,10 11,34 12,35 12,83
2. 813 Kessler, Betina 89 TSG Reutlingen 10,52
10,12 9,75 10,11 10,52 10,14 x
3. 887 Kalsi, Jasmin 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 10,38
10,38 8,82 9,81 10,03 9,41 9,73
4. 635 Hegele, Sabrina 89 TSG Hofherrnweiler 10,37
10,37 9,46 9,48 9,61 10,35 10,34
5. 544 Geyer, Laura 89 LG Brenztal 10,32
10,32 9,83 8,88 9,97 9,96 9,76
6. 746 Mehl, Lisa 89 LG Neckar Erms 10,12
9,97 10,01 10,04 10,01 10,12 9,91
7. 901 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 10,06
8,96 9,43 9,48 9,34 9,61 10,06
8. 926 Gatzky, Ulla 89 LAV Tübingen 9,83
9,16 8,78 9,80 9,83 x 9,68
9. 387 Wagner, Kristin 89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen 9,45
9,26 9,45 9,21 - - -
10. 547 Meyer, Julia 89 LG Brenztal 9,31
8,83 8,91 9,31 - - -
11. 527 Lange, Bianca 89 TSV Betzingen 9,20
8,80 9,20 9,01 - - -
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 926 Gatzky, Ulla 89 LAV Tübingen 26,72
22,03 24,03 26,72 x x 25,91
2. 747 Ruess, Christiane 89 LG Neckar Erms 26,36
x 20,35 21,15 23,53 26,36 25,37
3. 596 Marcouillié, Aline 89 TSV Freudenstadt 25,02
23,06 25,02 x 20,98 21,74 x
4. 646 Derra, Corinna 89 LG Hohenlohe 23,29
21,48 x 19,46 19,24 x 23,29
5. 901 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 22,79
x 19,20 19,55 19,57 x 22,79
6. 544 Geyer, Laura 89 LG Brenztal 22,38
19,53 22,38 20,25 20,01 x 19,80
7. 547 Meyer, Julia 89 LG Brenztal 21,06
18,03 20,65 19,88 x 19,85 21,06
8. 635 Hegele, Sabrina 89 TSG Hofherrnweiler 17,94
x x 17,94 x x x
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 932 Reiber, Alessa 89 LAV Tübingen 38,00
33,58 30,45 37,68 x 35,15 38,00
2. 547 Meyer, Julia 89 LG Brenztal 35,32
31,56 33,61 32,20 31,47 33,18 35,32
3. 672 Bussas, Tanja 89 LAZ Salamander 33,45
29,03 x 30,01 29,97 28,94 33,45
4. 885 Binder, Martina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 32,97
x 29,29 32,97 26,97 28,26 x
5. 989 Kaiser, Ines 89 LG Welfen 32,47
29,65 32,47 x x 27,77 x
6. 901 Kehl, Valerie 89 TV Sulz 31,60
31,60 26,48 27,38 22,54 23,74 21,83
7. 887 Kalsi, Jasmin 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 30,93
30,93 29,23 23,38 30,03 x 29,02
8. 855 Leyh, Nicole 89 VFL Sindelfingen 29,83
26,45 25,65 29,83 27,35 x 28,30
9. 813 Kessler, Betina 89 TSG Reutlingen 29,04
29,04 25,80 27,68 - - -
10. 635 Hegele, Sabrina 89 TSG Hofherrnweiler 27,81
x 27,81 25,14 - - -
11. 745 Häfner, Sarah 89 LG Neckar Erms 27,59
27,59 26,57 24,03 - - -
12. 747 Ruess, Christiane 89 LG Neckar Erms 24,99
22,59 24,99 14,28 - - -
13. 596 Marcouillié, Aline 89 TSV Freudenstadt 24,53
24,53 24,31 23,83 - - -
14. 646 Derra, Corinna 89 LG Hohenlohe 24,00
24,00 23,40 22,63 - - -
15. 886 Guerra, Sabrina 89 SV Rot Stuttgart 20,18
17,25 20,18 19,62 - - -
827 Hartmann, Selina 89 WGL Schwäb.Hall o.g.V.
x x x - - -
Schülerinnen A W15
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind 0.0
1. 836 Scholtka, Verena 88 LG Schönbuch 13,03 q
2. 782 Steigmiller, Sarah 88 SV Ochsenhausen 13,54
3. 617 Bernau, Madita 88 TSV Haiterbach 13,64
4. 571 Wagner, Isabel 88 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei 13,71
5. 651 Le Meunier, Sarah 88 LG Kernen 13,81
6. 678 Lang, Annette 88 LAZ Salamander 14,15
7. 569 Stöhr, Stephanie 88 TSV Eltingen 15,01
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. 970 Thomae, Patrizia 88 VfL Waiblingen 13,18 q
2. 578 Franz, Andrea 88 TSV Erbach 13,35
3. 712 Pflüger, Christine 88 TV Mühlacker 13,45
4. 679 Lentner, Franziska 88 LAZ Salamander 13,64
5. 524 Weiß, Michaela 88 TSV Bernhausen 13,74
6. 602 Vogt, Irene 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 14,01
7. 650 Deile, Lea 88 LG Kernen 14,24
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind
1. 880 Denzinger, Sarah 88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 12,81 q
2. 994 Matkovic, Mirijam 88 TV Zell a.N. 13,27
3. 795 Roth, Kathrin 88 LAC Pliezhausen 13,39
4. 566 Haas, Yvonne 88 TSV Eltingen 13,54
5. 546 Köpf, Ellen 88 LG Brenztal 13,63
6. 577 Benz, Sarah 88 TSV Erbach 13,74
7. 849 Bannert, Martina 88 VFL Sindelfingen 14,34
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
4. Vorlauf Wind
1. 551 Lehmann, Franziska 88 TSV Crailsheim 12,82 q
2. 834 Herrmann, Nadine 88 LG Schönbuch 13,45
3. 982 Hasler, Kathrin 88 LG Weissacher Tal 13,55
4. 780 Dornacher, Corinna 88 SV Ochsenhausen 13,57
5. 557 Dipper, Lea 88 LAC Degerloch 13,84
6. 872 Feldmeyer, Lisa 88 LG Staufen 13,84
7. 568 Stark, Nina 88 TSV Eltingen 14,86
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
5. Vorlauf Wind
1. 658 Wackershauser, Anja 88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck 12,47 q
2. 717 Milkau, Tamara 88 TV Mühlheim 13,01 q
3. 655 Hintersehr, Nadine 88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck 13,53
4. 620 Kulosa, Katrin 88 TSV Haiterbach 13,61
5. 674 Jabke, Tanja 88 LAZ Salamander 13,66
6. 959 Wellmann, Katrin 88 Unterländer LG 13,70
7. 936 Vogt, Alena 88 LAV Tübingen 13,75
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
6. Vorlauf Wind
1. 814 Koscielski, Magdalena 88 TSG Reutlingen 13,36
2. 835 Münzinger, Stephanie 88 LG Schönbuch 13,44
3. 385 Föll, Melanie 88 Unterländer LG 13,46
4. 567 Richter, Lisa 88 TSV Eltingen 13,54
5. 627 Haizmann, Lena 88 VFL Hochdorf 13,77
6. 624 Mann, Maria-Luisa 88 VFL Herrenberg 13,81
7. 502 Fauser, Franziska 88 LSG Aalen 13,90
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
7. Vorlauf Wind
1. 773 Maucher, Nadine 88 LG Oberschwaben 12,47 q
2. 871 Elser, Julia 88 LG Staufen 13,22 q
3. 792 Ferdinand, Anna-Theresi 88 VFL Pfullingen 13,67
4. 833 Hentz, Frauke 88 LG Schönbuch 13,76
5. 935 Vincekovic, Barbara 88 LAV Tübingen 13,78
6. 684 Willke, Nicole 88 LAZ Salamander 14,03
7. 675 Kluth, Sarah 88 LAZ Salamander 14,15
8. 623 Grahl, Cynthia 88 VFL Herrenberg 14,43
100 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. 773 Maucher, Nadine 88 LG Oberschwaben 12,33
2. 658 Wackershauser, Anja 88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck 12,69
3. 551 Lehmann, Franziska 88 TSV Crailsheim 12,86
4. 880 Denzinger, Sarah 88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 12,88
5. 970 Thomae, Patrizia 88 VfL Waiblingen 13,16
6. 836 Scholtka, Verena 88 LG Schönbuch 13,22
7. 717 Milkau, Tamara 88 TV Mühlheim 13,26
8. 871 Elser, Julia 88 LG Staufen 13,33
800 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Endlauf
1. 916 Krüger, Christina 88 LG Teck 2:20,33
2. 978 Schenkenmeyer, Vera 88 MTG Wangen 2:22,07
3. 529 Mayer, Lucia 88 TSV Bisingen 2:22,78
4. 891 Sigloch, Stefanie 88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 2:26,94
5. 782 Steigmiller, Sarah 88 SV Ochsenhausen 2:27,96
6. 525 Hezel, Tina 88 TSV Betzingen 2:28,48
7. 969 Merten, Caroline 88 VfL Waiblingen 2:29,34
8. 966 Frischling, Julia 88 VfL Waiblingen 2:30,87
9. 505 Lepple, Katja 88 LSG Aalen 2:30,92
10. 811 Walter, Carolin 88 SPVGG Renningen 2:31,20
11. 389 Zoller, Stephanie 88 LG Ilsfeld 2:32,16
12. 853 Hartleib, Lena 88 VFL Sindelfingen 2:32,48
2000 m Schi A W15 20.07.2003
1. Zeitlauf
1. 504 Gruber, Michaela 88 LSG Aalen 6:41,63
2. 506 Winkler, Sandra 88 LSG Aalen 7:03,69
3. 902 Thiele, Sonja 88 AST Süßen 7:12,58
4. 876 Mangold, Saskia 88 LG Staufen 7:20,70
5. 842 Hotz, Ricarda 88 LG Sigmaringen 7:22,32
6. 708 Volk, Mara 88 TUS Metzingen 7:23,12
7. 967 Heilemann, Linda 88 VfL Waiblingen 7:43,46
8. 535 Hermle, Sarah 88 LG Bodensee 7:54,32
9. 744 Hild, Nicole 88 LG Neckar Erms 8:00,52
10. 528 Gieger, Sarah 88 TSV Bisingen 8:13,30
11. 532 Bär, Susanne 88 LG Bodensee 8:22,86
12. 709 Werz, Katharina 88 TUS Metzingen 8:34,39
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m 20.07.2003
1. Vorlauf Wind
1. 676 Knorr, Lisa 88 LAZ Salamander 12,40 q
2. 851 Frasch, Anja 88 VFL Sindelfingen 12,43 q
3. 943 Leibinger, Christine 88 SSV Ulm 1846 13,21
4. 780 Dornacher, Corinna 88 SV Ochsenhausen 13,23
5. 651 Le Meunier, Sarah 88 LG Kernen 13,69
6. 566 Haas, Yvonne 88 TSV Eltingen 14,05
7. 565 Fritz, Julia 88 TSV Eltingen 14,36
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m 20.07.2003
2. Vorlauf Wind
1. 941 Berti, Iris 88 SSV Ulm 1846 12,28 q
2. 944 Saumweber, Stefanie 88 SSV Ulm 1846 12,54 q
3. 712 Pflüger, Christine 88 TV Mühlacker 13,03
4. 905 Bosch, Stefanie 88 TB Tailfingen 13,06
5. 853 Hartleib, Lena 88 VFL Sindelfingen 14,08
6. 996 Schwarz, Anja 88 TV Zell a.N. 14,37
850 Frank, Annick 88 VFL Sindelfingen ab.
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m 20.07.2003
3. Vorlauf Wind
1. 880 Denzinger, Sarah 88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 12,13 q
2. 946 Müller, Michaela 88 LG Untere Fils 12,37 q
3. 706 Gekeler, Miriam 88 TUS Metzingen 12,94 q
4. 638 Kapfer, Caroline 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 13,47
5. 935 Vincekovic, Barbara 88 LAV Tübingen 13,81
6. 936 Vogt, Alena 88 LAV Tübingen 14,35
567 Richter, Lisa 88 TSV Eltingen ab.
814 Koscielski, Magdalena 88 TSG Reutlingen ab.
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m 20.07.2003
4. Vorlauf Wind
1. 817 Steffens, Britta 88 TSV Rottweil 12,39 q
2. 684 Willke, Nicole 88 LAZ Salamander 13,30
3. 988 Jauch, Nora 88 LG Welfen 13,76
4. 654 Wolf, Carolin 88 LG Kernen 14,16
5. 626 Gerstner, Julia 88 VFL Hochdorf 14,30
6. 675 Kluth, Sarah 88 LAZ Salamander 14,76
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m 20.07.2003
Endlauf Wind
1. 941 Berti, Iris 88 SSV Ulm 1846 11,90
2. 880 Denzinger, Sarah 88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen 11,94
3. 817 Steffens, Britta 88 TSV Rottweil 12,33
4. 946 Müller, Michaela 88 LG Untere Fils 12,35
5. 676 Knorr, Lisa 88 LAZ Salamander 12,48
6. 944 Saumweber, Stefanie 88 SSV Ulm 1846 12,49
7. 851 Frasch, Anja 88 VFL Sindelfingen 12,54
8. 706 Gekeler, Miriam 88 TUS Metzingen 12,73
Hochsprung Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 545 Klein, Jennifer 88 LG Brenztal 1,67
2. 790 Föll, Daniela 88 SV Pfahlbronn 1,64
3. 604 Bühler, Carina 88 TSV Geislingen 1,61
4. 977 Loss, Andrea 88 MTG Wangen 1,61
4. 988 Jauch, Nora 88 LG Welfen 1,61
6. 626 Gerstner, Julia 88 VFL Hochdorf 1,61
7. 817 Steffens, Britta 88 TSV Rottweil 1,58
8. 815 Voge, Friederike 88 TV Rottenburg 1,58
9. 982 Hasler, Kathrin 88 LG Weissacher Tal 1,55
10. 638 Kapfer, Caroline 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 1,50
11. 625 Wezel, Greta 88 VFL Herrenberg 1,50
12. 976 Kiesecker, Hanna-Brit 88 MTG Wangen 1,50
13. 628 Hübner, Kira 88 VFL Hochdorf 1,45
13. 793 Freudigmann, Carolin 88 VFL Pfullingen 1,45
502 Fauser, Franziska 88 LSG Aalen o.g.V.
520 Henninger, Isabel 88 TGV Beilstein o.g.V.
145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170
-----------------------------------------------
Klein J. - o o o o o o xxx
Föll D. - o o o xo o xxx
Bühler C. - xo o xxo o xxx
Loss A. - o o xo xxo xxx
Jauch N. o o o xo xxo xxx
Gerstner J. - o xo xxo xxo xxx
Steffens B. o o o o xxx
Voge F. o o o xo xxx
Hasler K. o o xo xxx
Kapfer C. xo o xxx
Wezel G. o xo xxx
Kiesecker H. xo xo xxx
Hübner K. xo xxx
Freudigmann C. xo xxx
Fauser F. xxx
Henninger I. xxx
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 982 Hasler, Kathrin 88 LG Weissacher Tal 3,40
2. 841 Breitruck, Iris 88 LG Sigmaringen 3,00
3. 594 Schröder, Nadja 88 LG Filstal 2,70
4. 907 Fuß, Svenja 88 TB Tailfingen 2,30
5. 534 Güllmann, Charlotte 88 LG Bodensee 2,20
6. 753 Bunkofer, Lisa 88 TV Nellingen 2,10
Weitsprung Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 658 Wackershauser, Anja 88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck 5,32
5,30 5,32 5,24 5,25 5,29 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 676 Knorr, Lisa 88 LAZ Salamander 5,32
x 5,28 5,26 5,21 5,32 5,16
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 604 Bühler, Carina 88 TSV Geislingen 5,26
4,88 5,06 5,09 5,23 5,00 5,26
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 981 Dürmeier, Désirée 88 LG Weissacher Tal 5,20
5,18 x 4,91 4,98 4,09 5,20
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. 620 Kulosa, Katrin 88 TSV Haiterbach 5,13
5,11 5,03 5,13 x 5,02 5,08
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. 578 Franz, Andrea 88 TSV Erbach 4,97
4,97 x 4,96 4,61 x 4,81
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. 945 Stonawski, Saskia 88 SSV Ulm 1846 4,95
4,39 4,85 4,95 x 4,67 -
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. 905 Bosch, Stefanie 88 TB Tailfingen 4,94
4,50 4,52 4,94 4,75 x 4,77
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. 851 Frasch, Anja 88 VFL Sindelfingen 4,92
x x 4,92 - - -
0.0
10. 546 Köpf, Ellen 88 LG Brenztal 4,81
4,73 4,56 4,81 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. 850 Frank, Annick 88 VFL Sindelfingen 4,71
4,47 4,54 4,71 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
12. 959 Wellmann, Katrin 88 Unterländer LG 4,69
4,52 4,69 4,69 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
13. 545 Klein, Jennifer 88 LG Brenztal 4,69
x 4,69 x - - -
0.0
14. 929 Höger, Nora 88 LAV Tübingen 4,64
x 4,64 4,63 - - -
0.0 0.0
15. 780 Dornacher, Corinna 88 SV Ochsenhausen 4,64
4,46 4,64 4,49 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
16. 502 Fauser, Franziska 88 LSG Aalen 4,59
4,40 4,30 4,59 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
Dreisprung Schi A W15 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 981 Dürmeier, Désirée 88 LG Weissacher Tal 11,16
10,87 10,95 11,16 10,44 10,58 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2. 547 Meyer, Julia 89 LG Brenztal 10,64
10,64 x 10,48 x 10,34 x
0.0 0.0 0.0
3. 545 Klein, Jennifer 88 LG Brenztal 10,53
10,01 x 9,99 10,17 10,53 x
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4. 601 Fischer, Verena 88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 10,25
10,25 10,12 x 10,02 9,20 9,83
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5. 793 Freudigmann, Carolin 88 VFL Pfullingen 10,12
9,98 8,04 9,68 10,12 9,71 9,73
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6. 546 Köpf, Ellen 88 LG Brenztal 9,98
9,50 9,62 9,96 9,98 9,62 9,94
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7. 544 Geyer, Laura 89 LG Brenztal 9,91
9,88 9,75 9,91 9,48 x 9,12
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8. 827 Hartmann, Selina 89 WGL Schwäb.Hall 9,59
x 9,37 9,59 9,18 9,32 9,41
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9. 792 Ferdinand, Anna-Theresi 88 VFL Pfullingen 9,54
x 9,54 9,53 - - -
0.0 0.0
10. 548 Steudle, Sophie-Madele 89 LG Brenztal 9,03
8,99 8,56 9,03 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
11. 862 Fetzer, Henrike 89 TV Spaichingen 8,79
8,79 8,72 8,53 - - -
0.0 0.0 0.0
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 707 Hauschild, Janina 88 TUS Metzingen 13,10
11,33 9,85 12,16 13,10 11,53 11,91
2. 878 Schwenger, Annika 88 LG Staufen 12,53
12,08 12,14 12,53 x 12,47 12,48
3. 817 Steffens, Britta 88 TSV Rottweil 12,28
12,28 x x 11,40 x 11,01
4. 638 Kapfer, Caroline 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 12,26
10,72 11,07 11,59 12,26 11,11 11,76
5. 946 Müller, Michaela 88 LG Untere Fils 12,01
12,01 x 11,41 11,61 x 11,87
6. 680 Muny, Mareike 88 LAZ Salamander 11,54
11,47 10,77 10,30 11,27 11,54 10,37
7. 983 Kühnert, Sinje Dörte 88 LG Weissacher Tal 10,50
9,45 9,62 10,50 x 9,84 x
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 707 Hauschild, Janina 88 TUS Metzingen 37,30
37,24 37,30 34,90 35,48 35,49 34,41
2. 878 Schwenger, Annika 88 LG Staufen 32,50
27,56 x 32,32 31,69 x 32,50
3. 983 Kühnert, Sinje Dörte 88 LG Weissacher Tal 28,70
26,91 x 27,03 25,18 x 28,70
4. 545 Klein, Jennifer 88 LG Brenztal 28,34
27,01 26,34 28,34 27,51 x x
5. 905 Bosch, Stefanie 88 TB Tailfingen 26,87
21,30 24,14 x 21,21 23,71 26,87
6. 856 Locher, Carolin 88 VFL Sindelfingen 26,34
22,01 24,49 x 26,34 23,13 x
7. 994 Matkovic, Mirijam 88 TV Zell a.N. 25,27
x x 24,44 18,28 22,69 25,27
8. 942 Glanz, Jana 88 SSV Ulm 1846 25,13
23,93 20,88 25,13 x x x
9. 638 Kapfer, Caroline 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 23,65
23,65 x 23,41 - - -
10. 756 Kammerer, Cara 88 TG Nürtingen 23,44
23,44 x 19,80 - - -
11. 683 Tingler, Verena 88 LAZ Salamander 21,82
20,62 21,17 21,82 - - -
12. 565 Fritz, Julia 88 TSV Eltingen 20,18
20,18 20,15 x - - -
929 Höger, Nora 88 LAV Tübingen o.g.V.
x x x - - -
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g 20.07.2003
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 878 Schwenger, Annika 88 LG Staufen 43,36
41,23 39,69 39,68 38,65 41,13 43,36
2. 817 Steffens, Britta 88 TSV Rottweil 37,86
35,15 37,86 x x x 29,95
3. 638 Kapfer, Caroline 88 TSG Hofherrnweiler 35,32
x 33,64 x x 35,32 34,63
4. 946 Müller, Michaela 88 LG Untere Fils 34,99
34,99 31,34 34,40 30,89 30,60 29,12
5. 981 Dürmeier, Désirée 88 LG Weissacher Tal 33,75
28,84 33,75 29,21 32,78 30,69 33,42
6. 816 Holzer, Susanne 88 TSV Rottweil 33,61
30,79 33,61 32,18 30,86 33,19 31,99
7. 756 Kammerer, Cara 88 TG Nürtingen 33,57
29,40 28,09 33,57 30,06 x x
8. 941 Berti, Iris 88 SSV Ulm 1846 33,21
28,51 32,73 x 33,21 32,98 27,31
9. 945 Stonawski, Saskia 88 SSV Ulm 1846 30,68
x 27,17 30,68 - - -
10. 955 Jonas, Uschi 88 Unterländer LG 30,63
30,63 29,46 29,40 - - -
11. 683 Tingler, Verena 88 LAZ Salamander 29,99
25,15 29,99 27,73 - - -
12. 680 Muny, Mareike 88 LAZ Salamander 28,66
23,11 27,07 28,66 - - -
13. 828 Seibt, Linda 88 WGL Schwäb.Hall 28,58
22,38 28,58 26,78 - - -
14. 942 Glanz, Jana 88 SSV Ulm 1846 27,89
27,89 26,26 x - - -
15. 793 Freudigmann, Carolin 88 VFL Pfullingen 27,21
23,47 25,03 27,21 - - -
16. 608 Attinger, Simone 88 LG Glems 26,10
19,50 26,10 25,68 - - -
17. 546 Köpf, Ellen 88 LG Brenztal 24,46
x x 24,46 - - -
18. 654 Wolf, Carolin 88 LG Kernen 24,14
x x 24,14 - - -
19. 628 Hübner, Kira 88 VFL Hochdorf 23,59
21,05 23,59 21,35 - - -
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/